ID Player Rating Games Place
1 HUN Demján Attila 2822 142 Budapest
2 HUN Tóth Gergő 2574 288 Mezőkövesd
3 HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2619 196 Budapest
4 HUN Gyenes Gábor 2299 100 Mezőkövesd
5 HUN László Zoltán 2660 176 Gyöngyös
6 HUN Hegedűs Attila 2330 118 Hajdúszoboszló
7 HUN Ménesi Kristóf 2407 103 Budapest
8 HUN Szentpéteri Attila 2244 52 Kiskőrös
9 HUN Lőcsei András 2327 16 Budapest
11 HUN Molnár Dániel 2231 24 Budapest
12 HUN Ménesi Ágoston 2156 30 Budapest
13 HUN Barabás József 2175 16 Budapest
15 HUN Rostás Ferenc 1971 27 Budapest
16 HUN Kelenföldi Tamás 2128 28 Tát
17 HUN Hetzmann Viktor 1996 24 unknown
18 HUN Győrfi Attila 2010 24 Budapest
20 HUN Budai Péter 1955 8 Budapest
21 HUN Simon Gábor 2069 48 Budapest
22 HUN Pórfy Péter 1951 40 Budapest
24 HUN Kocsis József 1802 30 Dunaújváros
25 HUN Pusztai Péter 2028 47 Győr
26 HUN Bogdánné L. Adrienn 1800 15 unknown
27 HUN Bagdán Sándor 2003 16 Pécs
28 HUN B. Csilla Vassné 1679 22 Budapest
31 HUN Dittrich Imre 2089 15 unknown
32 HUN Szendrei Szabolcs 2130 16 Miskolc
33 HUN Papp Péter 2272 8 unknown
34 HUN Kampós Csaba 2163 44 unknown
35 HUN Barna Szabolcs 1973 19 unknown
36 HUN Bíró Ambrus 1929 8 unknown
37 HUN Ménesi Balázs 1762 15 Budapest
38 HUN Varga Ádám 2112 8 Székesfehérvár
39 HUN Szendrei Ferenc 1702 8 Nyírbogdány
40 HUN Lenkefi Ákos 1973 16 Salgótarján
41 HUN Kozsik Endre 1770 16 unknown
42 HUN Kinszki Istvánné 1715 15 unknown
44 HUN Ratku Jánosné 1867 8 Baktalórántháza
45 HUN Kozsik Krisztina 1480 17 unknown
49 HUN Halász Péter 2156 8 unknown
53 HUN Tóth Balázs 2078 8 Budapest
54 HUN Szabó Zsolt 2090 11 unknown
55 HUN Igar Zoltánné 1832 8 unknown
56 HUN Tarsoly Gyula 2014 8 unknown
57 HUN Kató Krisztián 1889 8 unknown
58 HUN Pogány Roland 1866 8 unknown
60 HUN Boldog Zoltán 1885 8 unknown
62 HUN Drabos Tamás 2001 29 Gyöngyös
71 HUN Szabó Krisztián 1867 8 unknown
73 HUN Lázár Sándor 1882 8 unknown
74 HUN Migalya István 1903 8 unknown
75 HUN Dringó László 1996 8 unknown
78 HUN Rozinger Zoltán 1788 8 unknown
79 HUN Szendrei Ferenc 1835 8 Miskolc
80 HUN Balogh Attila 1833 8 unknown
81 HUN Mosóczi Bálint 1583 19 Budapest
82 HUN Kiss Miklós 1798 8 unknown
83 HUN Farkas Angéla 1801 7 unknown
87 HUN Pávai Gergő 1677 7 Budapest
89 HUN Sallai Ádám 1644 8 unknown
90 HUN Jakab Szonja 1441 8 Budapest
91 HUN Mihályi András 1702 8 unknown
92 HUN Veres Szilárd 1694 8 unknown
93 HUN Palcsó Beatrix 2009 9 unknown
95 HUN Sapszon Gergely 1582 17 Budapest
96 HUN Molnár István 1635 7 unknown
102 HUN Sebők Antal 1319 8 unknown
103 RUS Muratov Ilya 2470 251 Moscow
104 RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2433 108 Tyumen
105 RUS Kartashev Daniil 2423 10 Moscow
106 RUS Popov Alexey 2088 7 Moscow
107 RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2358 192 Tyumen
108 RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2250 116 Pervouralsk
109 RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2171 204 Moscow
110 RUS Elizarov Pavel 2376 21 Voskresensk
111 RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2253 87 Tyumen
112 RUS Abilkenov Aman 2108 51 Tyumen
113 RUS Yakovlev Igor 1994 9 Lesosibirsk
114 RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2019 43 Tyumen
115 RUS Pukh Alexandr 1903 32 Tyumen
116 RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2184 120 Fryazino
117 RUS Richkov Igor 1995 16 Tyumen
118 RUS Beshantsev Vasiliy 2038 16 Tyumen
125 RUS Kovalenko Marina 1962 41 Tyumen
131 RUS Berezin Roman 2326 14 Nizhny Novgorod
135 RUS Karasev Maksim 2506 83 Nizhny Novgorod
138 RUS Nikolaev Oleg 1861 9 Tyumen
139 RUS Kaufman Viktor 2116 8 Moscow
144 RUS Mizernuk Oleg 1679 7 Tobolsk
145 RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2172 35 Tyumen
146 RUS Litvinenko Ludmila 1983 20 Tyumen
147 RUS Lomakina Olga 1873 49 Tyumen
149 RUS Kocherovskiy Vadim 1778 28 Tyumen
152 RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2409 184 Moscow
153 RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277 189 Saint Petersburg
154 RUS Serdyukov Egor 2216 7 Podyuga
155 RUS Maslov Maksim 1995 9 Tyumen
157 RUS Belosludtsev Roman 1807 16 Chervishevo
158 RUS Belousov Dmitriy 1902 9 Tyumen
162 RUS Kryuchok Roman 2088 24 Podyuga
163 RUS Maksimov Nikolay 1985 8 Podyuga
165 RUS Merkulov Artem 2226 15 Podyuga
166 RUS Merkulov Maksim 2073 8 Podyuga
167 RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2454 55 Elektrostal
168 RUS Romanov Sergey 1685 8 Podyuga
169 RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1753 8 Podyuga
170 RUS Sadelov Igor 2012 111 Moscow
171 RUS Sumarokov Yevgeniy 2316 16 Podyuga
172 RUS Sobolev Pavel 1993 7 Nizhny Novgorod
174 RUS Tonofa Maksim 1904 8 Tyumen
176 RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2464 16 Gatchina
178 CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2554 241 Prague
179 CZE Nykl Ondřej 2653 220 Havířov
180 CZE Laube Pavel 2480 514 Prague
181 CZE Kopecký Jan 2366 138 Prague
182 CZE Rybka Aleš 2358 248 Hradec Králové
183 CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2461 443 Prague
185 CZE Němec Tomáš 2320 348 Tábor
186 CZE Neuman Petr 2074 180 Nové Město na Moravě
187 CZE Strádal Jan 2403 225 Prague
188 CZE Kolouchová Monika 2257 205 Jablunkov
189 CZE Krček Břetislav 2168 172 Ústí nad Labem
190 CZE Rejšek Jan 2164 120 Brno
191 CZE Rippel Jan 2107 95 Hostivice
192 CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239 275 Prague
193 CZE Bielák Jan 2302 90 Pohořelice
194 CZE Vondráčková Eva 1829 85 Ústí nad Labem
195 CZE Brenčík Štefan 2051 56 Prague
196 CZE Purkrábek Jan 2141 307 Brno
197 CZE Koláček Michal 1937 59 Prague
198 CZE Háša Miroslav 2252 139 Prague
199 CZE Radimský Michal 2311 42 Brno
200 CZE Kusák Martin 2297 18 unknown
201 CZE Muzika Martin 2589 214 Březnice
202 CZE Eninger Václav 2018 43 unknown
203 CZE Janura Petr 2236 40 unknown
204 CZE Vrzal Tomáš 1738 73 unknown
205 CZE Barták Tomáš 2093 42 Prague
206 CZE Flek Jan 1713 42 unknown
207 CZE Plecháč Luďek 2215 18 unknown
208 CZE Vrzal Martin 1868 60 unknown
209 CZE Hanzl Marek 2137 157 Prague
210 CZE Forštová Kateřina 1724 66 Prague
211 CZE Hájek Karel 1677 49 unknown
212 CZE Režný Pavel 2062 30 Hradec Králové
213 CZE Ševčíková Lucie 2254 17 unknown
214 CZE Preisová Anna 1785 41 Olomouc
215 CZE Fontán Jiří 1951 34 unknown
217 CZE Chalupa Petr 1934 26 unknown
218 CZE Kubů Jan 2054 27 unknown
219 CZE Šálek Jiří 2561 16 Uherské Hradiště
220 CZE Spilka Jaroslav 1962 26 unknown
221 CZE Landa Pavel 2271 9 Prague
222 CZE Krucká Barbora 1902 26 Prague
223 CZE Burešová Martina 1934 24 unknown
224 CZE Hutňanová Anna 1732 30 unknown
225 CZE Melichar Stanislav 2111 17 unknown
226 CZE Pšánská Petra 2086 9 unknown
227 CZE Taus David 2270 15 unknown
228 CZE Zavadil Jan 2235 17 unknown
229 CZE Rieb Tomáš 1716 34 unknown
230 CZE Jeronimová Elvíra 1584 30 Brno
231 CZE Szollos Martin 1961 16 unknown
232 CZE Sobek Jiří 1739 22 unknown
233 CZE Kamanová Slávka 1804 7 unknown
234 CZE Chalupa Jan 1819 14 unknown
235 CZE Konfršt Michal 1700 22 unknown
236 CZE Kubanová Lenka 1938 16 unknown
237 CZE Čapák Milan 2261 52 Brno
238 CZE Černý Luboš 1827 16 unknown
239 CZE Čejka Milan 2083 14 Česká Třebová
240 CZE Matyáš Mirek 1763 16 unknown
241 RUS Osipov Denis 2599 131 Tver
244 RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480 129 Saint Petersburg
245 RUS Kachaev Denis 2525 189 Saint Petersburg
247 RUS Kalnitskiy Oleg 2001 14 Saint Petersburg
248 RUS Komarova Oksana 1912 60 Moscow
249 RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2357 83 Saint Petersburg
251 RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1959 135 Saint Petersburg
252 RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974 154 Saint Petersburg
255 CZE Pešek Oldřich 1764 9 unknown
256 CZE Eningerová Valerie 1822 17 unknown
257 CZE Foršť Michal 1873 16 unknown
258 CZE Jirásko Petr 1888 9 unknown
259 CZE Němec Filip 1940 7 unknown
260 CZE Táborský Roman 2212 9 unknown
261 CZE Preisová Ivana 1594 15 Olomouc
262 CZE Kodatová Václava 1902 62 Příbram
263 CZE Horová Pavla 1738 16 unknown
264 CZE Rubáš Ondřej 1608 16 unknown
265 CZE Kodejš Jaroslav 2022 8 unknown
266 CZE Matyáš Miroslav 1644 16 unknown
267 CZE Kakrda Josef 1987 8 unknown
268 CZE Veselý Tomáš 1951 8 Zlín
269 CZE Hlinovský Šimon 1473 16 unknown
270 CZE Klimeš Jan 2080 9 unknown
271 CZE Kotinová Hana 1820 8 unknown
272 CZE Raszka Radim 2003 9 unknown
273 CZE Pojmanová Zdeňka 1787 8 unknown
274 CZE Musilová Veronika 1919 9 unknown
275 CZE Kozlová Lenka 1950 9 unknown
276 CZE Šustek Pavel 1906 8 unknown
277 CZE Šikula Pavel 1985 9 Jimramov
278 CZE Beňa Lukáš 1862 9 unknown
279 CZE Humpál Dan 1630 18 unknown
280 CZE Vajda Tomáš 1833 9 unknown
281 CZE Tomeš Lukáš 2071 7 Česká Třebová
282 CZE Petr Martin 1980 8 unknown
283 CZE Kouřim Tomáš 1989 8 unknown
284 CZE Beneš Martin 1740 9 unknown
285 CZE Kudlvasr Martin 1793 9 unknown
286 CZE Šoupal Jakub 1897 9 Prague
287 CZE Vyorálek Roman 1905 8 unknown
288 CZE Vávra Jaroslav 2096 8 unknown
289 CZE Weberová Jana 2056 6 unknown
290 CZE Scholz Karel 2014 9 unknown
291 CZE Douda Tomáš 1980 9 unknown
292 CZE Knotek Kamil 1948 9 unknown
293 CZE Lánský Lukáš 1895 8 unknown
294 CZE Šofka Jiří 2067 6 unknown
295 CZE Matějka Jan 1807 9 unknown
296 CZE Kubíček Daniel 1855 9 unknown
297 CZE Sládek David 1608 16 unknown
298 CZE Eninger Boris 1846 8 Prague
299 CZE Svitak Tomáš 2046 16 unknown
300 CZE Horvath Adam 2239 23 Havířov
302 CZE Bayerová Jana 1457 14 unknown
303 CZE Dvořáček Petr 1738 8 unknown
304 CZE Vytisková Klára 1699 8 unknown
305 CZE Manurová Veronika 1713 8 unknown
306 CZE Pavlík Jonáš 1749 9 unknown
307 CZE Pavlík Marek 1776 9 unknown
308 CZE Kolomaznik Petr 1923 7 unknown
309 CZE Škrdla Michal 1897 7 unknown
310 CZE Bartoš Jaroslav 1736 8 unknown
311 CZE Čech Jakub 1605 8 unknown
312 CZE Palizova Lucie 1746 7 unknown
313 CZE Sotona Martin 1676 8 unknown
314 CZE Pospechova Petra 1851 8 unknown
315 CZE Kepka Miloslav 1841 8 unknown
316 CZE Honzáková Kateřina 1647 9 unknown
317 CZE Suchánek Ondřej 1909 14 Nová Paka
318 CZE Mišík Petr 1722 8 unknown
319 CZE Tůma David 1716 8 unknown
322 CZE Buchalová Marcela 1785 9 unknown
323 CZE Masárová Kateřina 1772 9 unknown
324 CZE Kouba Petr 1598 8 Prague
325 CZE Majer Filip 1738 8 unknown
326 CZE Golan Tomáš 1719 8 unknown
327 CZE Hodan Jiří 2122 13 unknown
328 CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208 181 Bystřice u Benešova
329 CZE Berka Ondřej 1863 13 unknown
330 CZE Papacek Milos 1649 8 unknown
331 CZE Darmovzal Josef 1731 14 unknown
332 CZE Zajíčková Renata 1682 8 unknown
333 CZE Vrabec Jakub 1690 8 unknown
334 CZE Hradský Aleš 1699 8 unknown
335 CZE Šimek Luděk 1857 6 unknown
336 CZE Balogh Lukas 1775 8 unknown
337 CZE Borůvka Petr 1857 7 unknown
338 CZE Lazárková Dita 1740 6 unknown
339 CZE Weber Martin 1739 6 unknown
340 CZE Sehnoutka Jiří 1863 6 unknown
341 CZE Stodola Jakub 1884 46 unknown
342 CZE Šofka Antonín 1614 6 unknown
343 CZE Kadlec Karel 1765 6 unknown
344 CZE Turečková Soňa 1747 101 Brno
345 CZE Hromádka Ondřej 1994 5 unknown
346 CZE Masárová Michaela 1649 9 unknown
347 CZE Rous Tomáš 1561 9 unknown
348 CZE Kocáb Jiří 1689 8 unknown
349 CZE Kříž Martin 1613 6 unknown
350 CZE Tichy Jaroslav 1504 6 unknown
351 CZE Bolech Filip 1659 7 unknown
352 CZE Kašpar David 1646 7 unknown
353 CZE Nobst Petr 1522 4 unknown
354 CZE Blažková Ivona 1763 3 unknown
355 CZE Prouza Tomáš 1615 6 unknown
357 CZE Pešata Michal 1615 9 unknown
359 CZE Bortelová Eva 1486 8 unknown
360 SVK Eged Igor 2330 345 Bratislava
361 SVK Ďuračka Juraj 1986 8 Dolná Streda
363 POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2303 55 unknown
364 POL Behrendt Krzysztof 2099 12 unknown
365 POL Białkowski Łukasz 2109 70 unknown
366 POL Bieniek Piotr 2328 83 unknown
367 JPN Ono Takayuki 2300 8 Yokohama
368 EST Pajuste Renee 2352 19 Haapsalu
369 POL Blok Marcin 1667 16 unknown
370 EST Salula Ain 2143 27 Tallinn
372 EST Purk Andry 2264 8 Tallinn
373 POL Bochenek Łukasz 1872 39 unknown
374 EST Purk Tauri 2285 84 Tallinn
375 EST Kelk Rainer 1935 17 Tallinn
376 SWE Jonsson Peter 2256 133 Huskvarna
377 POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2358 95 unknown
378 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2055 8 Tamamura
379 EST Timmermann Alvar 2001 8 Tallinn
381 EST Höbemägi Martin 2495 83 Tallinn
382 ARM Poghosyan Vahe 1839 8 Yerevan
383 JPN Tamada Yoichi 1880 8 Mito
384 POL Boratyński Krzysztof 1646 59 unknown
385 EST Kodasma Rasmus 1860 17 Tallinn
386 POL Borowicz Adam 1575 11 unknown
387 POL Borycki Jakub 1883 9 unknown
388 EST Soosorv Ants 2419 52 Tallinn
389 EST Lillemaa Argo 2066 52 Tallinn
390 EST Olumets Erko 1983 80 Tallinn
391 EST Raid Dennis 1772 7 Tallinn
392 POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2244 71 Jarząbkowice
393 EST Raid Eric 1633 7 Tallinn
394 EST Lents Johann 2318 14 Tallinn
395 EST Ilu Timo 2272 13 Tallinn
397 RUS Kurilova Svetlana 2203 9 Saint Petersburg
398 EST Virma Iisak 2051 9 Tallinn
400 RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 1990 15 Podyuga
401 EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2004 16 Tallinn
402 POL Brdys Anna 1642 9 unknown
403 EST Kolk Kuno 2196 124 Tallinn
405 EST Jürman Kristiina 1798 9 Tallinn
407 EST Staub Rain 1691 15 Tallinn
408 EST Holtsman Kris 2060 46 Tallinn
409 EST Kuusk Andres 1989 4 Tartu
410 ITA Savastano Nino 1560 8 Napoli
411 POL Behrendt Karolina 1841 12 unknown
413 EST Mesila Villem 2295 35 Tallinn
415 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2162 16 Taipei
417 SWE Lind Björn 2293 25 Stockholm
418 UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456 184 Lviv
420 NOR Nossum Kjetil 1888 6 Bergen
421 EST Savik Aki 1708 6 Tallinn
422 POL Cych Piotr 1899 16 unknown
423 TPE Chen Ko-Han 2551 20 Taipei
424 POL Częstochowska Anna 1424 28 unknown
425 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2100 9 Hualian
426 SWE Maltell Tommy 1842 73 Jonkoping
427 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2413 25 Taipei
428 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2139 32 Osaka
429 SWE Asplund Bengt 2127 49 Soderkoping
430 POL Depta Paweł 2250 40 unknown
433 POL Fitzermann Adrian 2532 221 Kwidzyn
434 POL Fitzermann Damian 1877 9 unknown
435 POL Fitzermann Mikołaj 1836 9 unknown
438 POL Gancarczyk Michał 1991 28 unknown
439 POL Gaweł Krzysztof 2370 26 unknown
441 POL Godlewski Filip 1933 166 Warszawa
443 POL Gorczykowski Paweł 1748 10 unknown
444 POL Gorzecki Marek 2357 280 unknown
446 POL Gruca Marcin 2178 19 unknown
447 POL Gwóźdź Szymon 1519 11 unknown
448 POL Hankiewicz Elżbieta 1981 18 unknown
449 POL Harmasz Adam 2385 84 unknown
450 POL Idźkowska Ewa 1816 11 unknown
451 POL Jakubczyński Jarosław 1811 11 unknown
452 POL Jakubczak Maciej 1822 17 unknown
454 POL Janik Łukasz 1754 9 unknown
458 POL Józefowicz Marcin 1664 18 unknown
459 POL Józefowicz Mirosław 1764 27 unknown
461 POL Kasprzak Dariusz 1619 8 unknown
464 POL Kądziołka Patryk 1860 11 unknown
465 POL Klepacki Kacper 2017 11 unknown
466 POL Klisch Michał 2119 31 unknown
470 POL Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2053 68 unknown
473 POL Korus Krzysztof 1971 58 unknown
474 POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1540 47 unknown
475 POL Kościelniak Paweł 2194 29 unknown
476 POL Kowalczyk Jan 1858 10 unknown
478 POL Kowalski Konrad 1866 20 unknown
479 POL Koziarek Tomasz 2234 89 unknown
480 POL Kozielski Michał 1543 9 unknown
481 POL Kozielski Szczepan 2067 9 unknown
482 POL Kozimor Michał 2377 95 unknown
485 POL Krupicka Ewa 1663 9 unknown
487 POL Lachocki Sebastian 2158 32 unknown
488 POL Lange Jarosław 2419 47 unknown
490 POL Leszko Michał 2015 19 unknown
491 POL Łękowski Jerzy 1901 91 unknown
493 POL Machaj Dominik 1967 8 unknown
494 POL Majczyk Marcin 2370 192 unknown
495 POL Majksner Łukasz 2292 150 Żyrardów
496 POL Malinowski Radosław 1927 8 unknown
497 POL Małowiejski Piotr 2145 419 unknown
498 POL Marszałek Szymon 1609 12 unknown
501 POL Matyja Olaf 1888 10 unknown
502 POL Matyja Tomasz 1777 39 unknown
504 POL Michalski Oskar 2015 9 unknown
505 POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2095 51 unknown
506 POL Militowski Dawid 2308 20 unknown
507 POL Misiąg Dariusz 1978 20 unknown
508 POL Miśkiewicz Mateusz 2289 21 unknown
509 POL Niedbalec Marcin 2288 68 unknown
510 POL Niewiadomski Piotr 1643 8 unknown
511 POL Nikołajczuk Leszek 2115 29 unknown
512 POL Nowak Cyprian 2018 48 unknown
513 POL Nowak Paweł 2298 100 unknown
514 POL Nowakowski Maciej 2341 167 unknown
515 POL Oborowski Robert 1729 9 unknown
516 POL Olborski Miłosz 2216 49 unknown
520 POL Owczarek Michał 1595 9 unknown
521 POL Papiński Maciej 2101 33 unknown
522 POL Pawela Dominik 2023 18 unknown
523 POL Pawela Kamil 2318 56 unknown
525 POL Pietrusiak Michał 2030 47 unknown
526 POL Piontek Marta 1925 37 unknown
529 POL Podwyszyński Karol 2088 27 unknown
531 POL Porczak Marcin 2291 31 unknown
532 POL Powchowicz Katarzyna 1590 10 unknown
533 POL Pudło Adrian 2167 13 unknown
534 POL Puszkarewicz Paweł 1914 37 unknown
535 POL Regiec Ariel 1879 36 unknown
536 POL Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1870 31 unknown
537 POL Rędzioch Mateusz 2019 34 unknown
538 POL Salamon Michał 2017 11 unknown
541 POL Skierkowska Kinga 1484 9 unknown
542 POL Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2067 44 unknown
545 POL Soliński Dariusz 2134 104 unknown
548 POL Stojanowska Aleksandra 2008 9 unknown
550 POL Szafranek Sabina 1862 9 unknown
552 POL Szefler Rafał 2197 31 unknown
555 POL Śmietana Sebastian 1924 21 unknown
557 POL Świecki Grzegorz 1666 8 unknown
558 POL Tamioła Artur 2576 210 unknown
559 POL Tarasiński Paweł 2307 238 unknown
561 POL Truty Jarosław 1796 9 unknown
562 POL Truty Laura 1711 9 unknown
563 POL Urbański Mikołaj 1695 8 unknown
565 POL Wiatrak Paweł 1847 58 unknown
567 POL Wileczek Michał 2098 58 unknown
568 POL Wojtas Monika 1725 8 unknown
569 POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2482 28 unknown
572 POL Wójcik Mariusz 1696 7 unknown
573 POL Zajk Michał 2476 215 Reda
574 POL Zajk Radosław 2122 73 unknown
575 POL Zakonnik Andrzej 2378 49 unknown
576 POL Złomiańczuk Arkadiusz 1864 19 unknown
578 POL Żukowski Michał 2531 247 unknown
579 SWE Eriksson Marcus 2211 17 Linköping
580 CZE Player Unknown 1910 18 unknown
584 EST Mirme Madli 1944 137 Tallinn
585 CZE Kolouch Martin 1608 23 unknown
586 RUS Rashitov Denis 1604 7 unknown
588 RUS Sviridov Andrey 2292 28 Moscow
589 RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2237 40 Solnechnogorsk
590 HUN Fűri Eszter 1997 10 Budapest
591 HUN Varga Balázs 1884 2 Budapest
592 RUS Metreveli Irina 2398 26 Podyuga
593 RUS Savrasova Yulia 2127 17 Podyuga
594 RUS Nikonova Natalya 2004 9 unknown
595 POL Kalensky Radomir 1740 8 unknown
596 EST Joala Kazimir 1656 9 unknown
597 RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1747 23 Tyumen
598 HUN Fehér Eszter 1831 8 unknown
599 POL Konieczny Janusz 1737 9 unknown
600 RUS Pestereva Maria 2116 39 unknown
601 GRE Pestov Arseni 2014 25 unknown
602 RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2019 15 unknown
605 RUS Gorohov Dmitriy 1853 7 Nizhny Novgorod
606 RUS Tumanov Yuriy 1820 6 Podyuga
607 RUS Griroriev Roman 1747 8 Podyuga
608 RUS Shishkin Gleb 1847 7 Tyumen
609 RUS Nogovitsin Alexandr 1681 7 Konosha
610 RUS Sedov Andrey 1959 59 Moscow
611 RUS Chernishev Alexey 1903 7 Moscow
612 RUS Muratova Tatyana 1722 21 Moscow
614 CZE Vráblík Jan 1793 6 unknown
615 CZE Novák Michal 1803 6 unknown
616 CZE Jankolová Lucie 1750 6 unknown
617 CZE Nováková Monika 1727 6 unknown
618 CZE Munzar Marek 1660 6 unknown
619 CZE Šimůnek Petr 1477 6 unknown
620 HUN Kozsik József 1925 1 unknown
621 POL Załuska Radosław 1921 8 unknown
622 POL Sowa Adam 1715 2 unknown
623 CZE Kosař Jan 1809 14 unknown
624 CZE Kodytek Pavel 1864 4 unknown
625 CZE Hlahůlek Michal 1564 6 unknown
626 CZE Barchanski Arnold 1781 4 unknown
627 SWE Sandstrom Richard 2085 47 Jonkoping
628 SWE Nyberg Bengt 1730 72 Linkoping
629 SWE Theimer Joachim 1622 11 Norrkoping
632 RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416 113 Novorossiisk
633 RUS Nalobin Alexey 1981 7 Tyumen
634 RUS Kutsanov Kirill 1624 6 Tyumen
635 CZE Žižka Petr 2438 137 unknown
636 RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2541 138 unknown
643 RUS Oborina Anastasja 2097 8 unknown
644 RUS Litvinova Yulia 2116 8 unknown
645 RUS Lebedeva Tatyana 1981 8 unknown
646 RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2116 26 unknown
647 RUS Kurdina Olga 2039 17 unknown
648 RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1841 8 unknown
649 RUS Molotova Anastasja 1670 8 unknown
650 HUN Hornyák Péter 2042 7 Miskolc
651 HUN Tokodi Sándor 1962 7 Szeged
652 HUN Czajner Gábor 1862 7 Eger
653 HUN Komáromi Róbert 1901 7 Novaj
654 HUN Diller Kevin 1856 7 Eger
655 HUN Komáromi Péter 1758 7 Novaj
656 HUN Bakos Lili 1806 7 Eger
657 HUN Tilk Bence 1816 7 Eger
658 HUN Dobos Dániel 1736 7 Eger
659 HUN Bakos Bálint 1660 7 Eger
660 HUN Tasi Imre 1665 7 Eger
661 RUS Kraubner Yuriy 2272 67 Pskov
662 RUS Katsev Ilya 2300 481 Saint Petersburg
663 RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1923 20 Saratov
664 SWE Karlsson Martin 1766 34 unknown
666 CZE Butta Samuel 1753 19 unknown
667 CZE Maryško Jan 1802 15 unknown
668 CZE Stodola Marek 2006 7 unknown
669 EST Rahumägi Brenet 2213 71 unknown
670 RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750 18 unknown
671 EST Jõgimaa Carmen 1747 16 unknown
672 EST Ikla Markus 2160 130 unknown
673 EST Tiivel Tuuli 1941 32 unknown
674 EST Tiivel Siim 2004 13 unknown
675 EST Narva Mart 2053 46 unknown
676 EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1876 41 unknown
679 EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2095 40 Tallinn
680 RUS Filinov Vladimir 2275 22 Saint Petersburg
681 RUS Makarov Pavel 2276 30 Moscow
682 RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074 9 Nizhny Novgorod
683 EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376 113 Tallinn
684 EST Piik Sander 2033 64 Tallinn
685 JPN Ishitani Shin-Ichi 2220 9 Fuji
686 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2276 9 Kawasaki
687 RUS Semjonov Dmitriy 2081 5 unknown
690 SWE Loof Klas 1578 7 Jonkoping
691 SWE Hagenfors Tomas 1787 27 Hallsberg
692 SWE Lindberg Kristian 2220 7 Varberg
694 RUS Melenchuk Roman 1834 11 Tyumen
695 RUS Melenchuk Oleg 1653 28 Tyumen
696 RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1750 31 Tyumen
704 RUS Malyutina Elena 1988 7 unknown
709 POL Chańcza Tomasz 1571 8 unknown
710 POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085 51 unknown
711 CZE Klimeš Ondřej 1954 7 unknown
712 CZE Hranáč Pavel 1848 7 unknown
713 CZE Kozubík Pavel 1736 13 unknown
714 RUS Vlasenko Alexandr 1942 9 Moscow
715 RUS Yanov Artem 2203 106 unknown
717 RUS Magdeev Igor 1953 6 unknown
718 EST Heidmets Mark 2052 48 unknown
719 EST Orlov Denis 2119 46 unknown
721 EST Kolk Mari 1925 43 unknown
722 RUS Potapov Alexey 2332 7 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
723 RUS Ivanov Ivan 1744 7 Moscow
724 RUS Korenkov Sergey 2085 7 Belgorod
725 RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1400 53 unknown
726 VIE Ti Erika Tra My Pham 1912 8 unknown
727 CZE Nezvalová Radka 1941 4 unknown
728 CZE Souček Lukáš 2341 202 unknown
729 CZE Louda Michal 1688 13 unknown
730 FIN Ikonen Jussi 2089 29 unknown
733 EST Raag Ardi 2038 66 unknown
734 EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1903 27 unknown
735 EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909 7 unknown
736 EST Marenkova Olga 1860 5 unknown
737 EST Murumaa Mathias 1964 19 unknown
738 EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2063 110 unknown
739 EST Murumaa Magnus 1899 41 unknown
740 EST Koni Kirke 2012 81 unknown
741 EST Vares Alex 1805 6 unknown
742 EST Örd Laura 1754 19 unknown
743 EST Sander Hugo 1707 6 unknown
744 EST Vares Gregor 1817 7 unknown
745 EST Mäns Oskar 1770 7 unknown
746 EST Kongo Karolin 1718 6 unknown
747 EST Merkulova Alisia 1718 6 unknown
748 EST Murro Ketlin 1548 13 unknown
749 EST Laur Ingel 1598 21 unknown
750 EST Merkulova Anna Maria 1415 6 unknown
751 RUS Lomakin Aleksey 1667 27 unknown
752 RUS Tonofa Miron 1650 8 unknown
753 RUS Kovalenko Ekaterina 1622 14 unknown
754 RUS Pushkareva Anastasja 1338 14 unknown
755 RUS Pushkarev Andrey 1288 8 unknown
756 CZE Hruška Tomáš 1954 8 unknown
758 CZE Zeman Jaroslav 1862 8 unknown
759 CZE Simek Daniel 1648 8 unknown
760 CZE Plechacova Lucie 1825 8 unknown
761 CZE Kucera Josef 1867 8 unknown
762 CZE Horky Filip 1662 8 unknown
763 EST Narva Regina 1672 28 unknown
764 EST Pukk Oskar 1682 57 unknown
765 EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1845 46 unknown
766 EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1647 38 unknown
767 RUS Laskina Elena 1769 10 unknown
768 RUS Polyakov Vladimir 1593 11 unknown
769 RUS Afzali Bekhruz 1775 2 unknown
770 RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 2178 83 Kolomna
771 RUS Taiblin Yuri 2191 39 Ribinsk
772 RUS Mokeev Vladimir 2133 7 Moscow
773 RUS Averina Anna 1761 20 Moscow
774 RUS Lebedev Alexey 2280 207 Moscow
775 RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2063 7 Saint Petersburg
776 RUS Steshev Leonid 2041 20 Pskov
777 RUS Frolochkin Vladimir 1818 8 Saint Petersburg
778 RUS Kulin Daniil 1765 7 Saint Petersburg
779 RUS Kim Alexandr 1673 7 Saint Petersburg
780 RUS Kisilev Anton 1683 7 Saint Petersburg
781 SWE Karlsson Alexandra 1644 8 Jonkoping
782 POL Dejna Mirosław 1567 7 Sampława
783 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 1896 6 Kobe-shi
784 EST Möller Andrus 1743 10 Tallinn
785 EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1927 29 unknown
786 EST Soosaar Carlos 1670 14 unknown
787 EST Koni Lee 1669 7 unknown
788 EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1796 32 unknown
789 EST Salumäe Rasmus 1518 7 unknown
790 EST Pukk Martin 1514 57 unknown
791 RUS Petrov Vyacheslav 1872 12 unknown
792 EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975 64 unknown
793 EST Pärjasaar Elerin 1856 4 unknown
794 EST Kasak Augustus 1716 7 unknown
795 RUS Romanenko Anastasiya 1646 5 Moscow
796 RUS Petrenko Dariya 2164 13 Yalta
797 CZE Krylová Adéla 2005 52 unknown
798 CZE Vinter Lukáš 2124 7 unknown
799 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2296 9 unknown
800 TPE Sung Pei-Yung 1908 9 unknown
802 EST Narva Mai 2146 5 unknown
803 EST Brezgin Nikita 1974 7 unknown
804 EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1943 17 unknown
805 EST Tähnas Andreas 1783 5 unknown
806 SWE Jellve Emma 2221 18 unknown
807 RUS Danilin Ivan 2322 9 unknown
808 RUS Fedotov Denis 2279 31 unknown
809 RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063 16 unknown
810 RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2053 25 unknown
811 RUS Stoianov Kirill 1934 31 unknown
812 EST Moisto Mairon 1934 25 unknown
813 RUS Karpov Fyodor 1996 16 unknown
814 RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951 9 unknown
815 CHN Fan Shihao 1985 9 unknown
816 RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951 9 unknown
817 RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935 9 unknown
818 RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1919 16 unknown
819 RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1950 9 unknown
820 RUS Metreveli Maxim 2071 48 unknown
821 RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1778 25 unknown
822 RUS Diachkov Nikita 2003 25 unknown
823 RUS Sonina Marina 1775 26 Rybinsk
824 EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1806 34 unknown
825 RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2009 34 unknown
826 RUS Popova Daria 1874 16 unknown
827 RUS Stoianov Egor 1813 33 unknown
828 EST Mumm Kristina 1823 18 unknown
829 RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872 34 unknown
830 RUS Reznik Grigorii 1744 9 unknown
831 EST Piibor Johanna 1525 9 unknown
832 RUS Sonina Irina 1445 9 unknown
833 RUS Efremov Anton 2010 12 Saint Petersburg
834 RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2092 24 unknown
835 POL Wacławik Adam 1995 22 unknown
837 RUS Ovsyannikov Igor 1921 36 Pskov
838 RUS Teihreva Yana 1877 36 Pskov
839 RUS Vasilieva Evgeniya 1848 18 Pskov
840 RUS Dzyuba Anastasiya 1703 36 Pskov
841 RUS Maximov Konstantin 1723 18 Pskov
842 RUS Kolomiets Elena 1588 18 Pskov
843 RUS Churkina Anna 1588 18 Pskov
844 RUS Spasskiyi Sergei 1478 18 Pskov
845 EST Kask Ralf Joosep 1729 8 unknown
846 RUS Sonin Sergei 1686 16 unknown
847 RUS Sonina Vladislava 1490 15 unknown
848 EST Mere Paul Johann 1539 5 unknown
849 EST Kask Rico Jakob 1797 9 unknown
850 EST Lääne Rauno 2014 85 unknown
851 RUS Andreev Sergej 1937 27 Moscow
852 RUS Volkova Tatiana 1724 7 unknown
853 RUS Morev Oleg 1725 1 unknown
854 RUS Perevozkin Andrey 1862 4 unknown
855 RUS Semenov Oleg 2138 7 unknown
856 CHN Wang Qingqing 2127 7 unknown
857 RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1958 16 unknown
858 RUS Vostriakov Aleksei 2055 7 unknown
859 RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039 6 unknown
860 RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360 34 unknown
861 RUS Stulova Kristina 1803 16 unknown
862 RUS Stulova Daria 1853 16 unknown
863 RUS Gromov Ivan 1816 7 unknown
864 RUS Makhina Alla 1846 16 unknown
865 EST Juht Andres 1785 7 unknown
866 RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1735 7 unknown
867 RUS Epifanova Alisa 1638 6 unknown
868 EST Poiklik Maie 1602 6 unknown
869 LTU Zilinskas Zilvinas 1595 6 unknown
870 GRE Spanoudakis Giannis 1613 7 unknown
871 GRE Paizis Manolis 1464 6 unknown
872 EST Plado Inga 1473 6 unknown
873 RUS Galochkin Sergey 1782 33 Saint Petersburg
874 RUS Metreveli Georgy 2058 81 unknown
875 CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894 51 unknown
876 CZE Horák Jakub 2233 83 unknown
877 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1932 8 unknown
878 EST Randma Asso 1580 24 unknown
879 CZE Stránský Jan 1792 25 unknown
880 CZE Petera Ondřej 1724 6 unknown
885 RUS Kuznetsov Yaril 1675 3 Saint Petersburg
886 RUS Prozorov Sergey 1951 7 Saint Petersburg
887 RUS Kirilchenko N 1562 6 Saint Petersburg
888 RUS Bichevin N 1594 6 Saint Petersburg
890 EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776 27 unknown
891 EST Kass Mirk Silver 1516 7 unknown
892 EST Kass Narvin Aurelius 1288 7 unknown
893 EST Kass Susett Marin 1455 7 unknown
894 RUS Voloshchuk Aleksey 1853 26 unknown
895 RUS Murashko Seva 1910 18 unknown
896 ARM Mangasarov Garik 1858 26 unknown
897 RUS Smirnov Evgeny 1832 18 unknown
898 RUS Rudenok Ksenia 1565 18 unknown
899 RUS Ulikov Alexandr 1433 18 unknown
901 HUN Kovács Hajnalka 2018 30 unknown
902 HUN Horváth Márk 2246 62 Debrecen
903 HUN Kucsera Nóra 1833 13 unknown
904 HUN Joó Sándor 1712 8 unknown
905 HUN Volman Ferenc 2019 24 unknown
906 HUN Illés Boglárka 1745 7 unknown
907 HUN Illés Szabolcs 1750 7 unknown
908 HUN Egri Krisztina 1819 8 unknown
909 HUN Balogh Tamás 1776 7 unknown
910 HUN Kamarás Csaba 1869 23 unknown
911 HUN Gyenei Manó 1586 23 unknown
912 HUN Kamarás Krisztina 1775 23 unknown
913 RUS Trubitsyn Stepan 2045 6 unknown
914 RUS Pogosov Yura 2335 17 unknown
915 RUS Kozmin Alexandr 1802 8 unknown
916 LAT Riherts Matiss 2325 43 Riga
919 EST Lääne Kristjan 1761 45 Tallinn
920 RUS Eremin Oleg 2178 25 Voronezh
921 RUS Yakunin Alexei 1790 6 unknown
922 RUS Koroleva Natalya 1825 1 unknown
923 RUS Mikhaylov Alexey 2328 10 unknown
924 RUS Savenko Dmitriy 1946 10 unknown
925 RUS Kosyakin Vladimir 1824 10 unknown
926 RUS Nikitin Danila 1609 8 unknown
927 CZE Arabo Semir 1791 44 unknown
928 CZE Fňukal František 2194 49 unknown
929 CZE Horký Petr 1807 19 unknown
930 RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2414 15 unknown
931 HUN Nagy Andrea 1962 16 Budapest
932 HUN Vajda Martin 1861 8 Budapest
933 HUN Vidra Judit 1877 8 Veszprém
934 HUN Vajda Beáta 1962 16 Budapest
935 HUN Várkonyi Zsófi Rubin 1726 7 Budapest
936 HUN Bogdán Ingrid 1587 15 Budapest
937 CHN Chan Yulin 1658 8 unknown
938 VIE Nguyen Gia Han Le 1463 7 unknown
939 HUN Kiss József Krisztián 1702 5 Budapest
940 RUS Arkharov Alexander 1891 9 Krasnodar
941 RUS Khomukhin Gennady 1957 9 Krasnodar
942 RUS Mkrtychev Eduard 1685 9 Krasnodar
943 RUS Kirillov Aleksander 1905 9 Krasnodar
944 RUS Shuvalova Natalia 1559 9 Krasnodar
945 RUS Bugakov Mikhail 2083 9 Krasnodar
947 CZE Brukner Filip 1823 15 unknown
948 CZE David Alan 1706 13 unknown
949 CZE Davidová Alena 1499 6 unknown
950 CZE Kraus Lukáš 1917 21 unknown
951 CZE Svoboda Jakub 1839 20 unknown
952 CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1767 19 unknown
953 CHN Qiu Yujin 2441 9 unknown
954 CHN Zhang Xiuqi 2246 9 unknown
955 CHN Kang Zheming 2170 9 unknown
956 CHN Zhang Junyu 2163 9 unknown
957 CHN Zhu Tianyi 2149 9 unknown
958 CHN Zheng Wenxin 2166 9 unknown
959 CHN Wang Kemiao 2111 9 unknown
960 CHN Kang Tingrui 2110 9 unknown
961 CHN Zhao Yun 2061 9 unknown
962 CHN Mao Weiming 2070 9 unknown
963 RUS Yudina Maria 1978 9 unknown
964 CHN Xu Xicheng 1982 8 unknown
965 CHN Zhang Yunshu 1985 9 unknown
966 CHN Zhan Liyang 1972 9 unknown
967 CHN Xiang Yicheng 1944 9 unknown
968 CHN Zhang Jinbo 1903 8 unknown
969 RUS Gromov Danila 1951 9 unknown
970 CHN Han Yiming 1895 9 unknown
971 CHN Zhu Jiayi 1913 9 unknown
972 CHN Wang Jiayi 1856 9 unknown
973 EST Lääne Tarmo 1774 9 unknown
974 RUS Roginski Roman 1784 31 unknown
975 RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787 18 unknown
976 RUS Yudina Polina 1671 17 unknown
977 RUS Makhin Matvei 1715 9 unknown
978 RUS Puzanov Georgi 1686 25 unknown
979 TUR Zencir Pelin 1917 9 unknown
980 TUR Hamamci Efe 1847 9 unknown
981 TUR Ateş Ömer Yağız 1744 8 unknown
982 TUR Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1762 9 unknown
983 TUR Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1661 9 unknown
984 TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1666 9 unknown
985 TUR Gürgüç Olga 1562 8 unknown
986 TUR Gürgüç Mert 1463 8 unknown
987 TUR Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1578 9 unknown
988 TUR Okutucu Sevtap 1447 8 unknown
989 TUR Özer Bazar 1500 9 unknown
991 RUS Orlov Maksim 2070 9 unknown
992 POL Łukasik Szczepan 2195 23 unknown
993 CZE Král Martin 1859 8 unknown
994 EST Laanemets Emil 1751 15 unknown
995 EST Murumaa Mikael Olaf 1678 6 unknown
996 EST Saard Sergo 1641 6 unknown
997 EST Kala Hans Krister 1513 6 unknown
998 RUS Gamanilova Yuliana 1643 6 Saint Petersburg
999 RUS Kormyshov Mikhail 1865 4 Saint Petersburg
1000 HUN Sonkoly Zoltán 2326 15 unknown
1001 HUN Ecsedi Milán 1829 8 unknown
1002 HUN Kele Józsefné 1779 8 unknown
1003 HUN Vass Boglárka 1641 8 unknown
1004 HUN Hock Tamás Mátyás 1570 8 unknown
1005 HUN Csollák Ferencné 1374 8 unknown
1006 CZE Blažek Pavel 1898 8 unknown
1007 CZE Holuša Robin 2005 6 unknown
1008 CZE Knedlik Filippe 1799 8 unknown
1009 CZE Korčák Emil 1831 8 unknown
1010 CZE Komárek David 1797 8 unknown
1011 CZE Svoboda František 1690 7 unknown
1012 CZE Čermák Miroslav 1779 8 unknown
1013 CZE Holoubková Veronika 1722 8 unknown
1014 CZE Švehlíková Veronika 1662 7 unknown
1015 CZE Humpolíček Jiří 1551 8 unknown
1016 CZE Slezák Jaroslav 1533 8 unknown
1017 RUS Gershman Artem 1965 23 unknown
1019 RUS Chernyi Anton 1799 6 unknown
1020 RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714 33 unknown
1021 RUS Burtsev Petr 2099 41 unknown
1022 RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1799 6 unknown
1023 RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1656 13 unknown
1024 RUS Rumyantsev Dmitry 1801 6 unknown
1030 RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1894 9 unknown
1031 RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2026 9 unknown
1032 RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1613 15 unknown
1033 EST Kaljola Kaur 1798 9 unknown
1034 EST Lents Sebastian 1469 8 unknown
1035 EST Tominga Uku 1668 8 unknown
1036 EST Tarsalainen Marti 1678 9 unknown
1037 EST Kõlli Mart 1393 4 unknown
1038 RUS Agarkov Dmitri 1822 9 unknown
1039 RUS Startsev Maksim 1933 9 unknown
1040 RUS Mikriukov Sergei 1560 9 unknown
1041 RUS Noskov Pavel 1832 9 unknown
1042 RUS Barinov Random 1957 16 unknown
1043 EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1739 9 unknown
1044 EST Ilu Oliver 1548 9 unknown
1045 EST Lemmik Laas 1349 9 unknown
1046 EST Laanemets Loit 1211 9 unknown
1047 SWE Karlsson Sander 1622 9 unknown
1048 RUS Linich Anastasia 1967 9 unknown
1049 RUS Buslakova Daria 1899 9 unknown
1050 EST Nitov Melissa 1890 25 unknown
1051 EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1507 9 unknown
1052 SWE Karlsson Laura 1740 8 unknown
1053 RUS Makarova Daria 1769 9 unknown
1054 RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1866 9 unknown
1055 RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1816 9 unknown
1056 EST Karba Kertu 1597 9 unknown
1057 EST Karba Karoliina 1618 9 unknown
1058 EST Bujevitsh Milena 1371 9 unknown
1059 EST Yandunen Polina 1510 9 unknown
1060 CZE Mykiska Mojmír 1937 7 unknown
1061 CZE Novotný Robin 1722 7 unknown
1063 KOR Park Woong-bae 2074 9 unknown
1065 KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023 9 unknown
1071 RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1801 7 unknown
1072 RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1694 7 unknown
1073 RUS Strakulia Lev 1652 7 unknown
1074 RUS Churikova Daria 1532 7 unknown
1075 RUS Petrova Maria 1485 5 unknown