ID |
Player |
Rating |
Games |
Place |
010043 |
Sakamoto Suzan
|
2160 |
32 |
Osaka, Japan |
010046 |
Ishitani Shin-ichi
|
2235 |
9 |
Fuji, Japan |
010049 |
Kudomi Takahiro
|
2288 |
9 |
Kawasaki, Japan |
010075 |
Miyagawa Junzo
|
1905 |
6 |
Kobe, Japan |
010120 |
Ono Takayuki
|
2299 |
8 |
Yokohama, Japan |
010248 |
Tamada Yoichi
|
1876 |
8 |
Mito, Japan |
010251 |
Nakayama Tomoharu
|
2051 |
8 |
Tamamura, Japan |
020004 |
Nikonov Konstantin
|
2492 |
55 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020070 |
Semyonov Vladimir
|
2192 |
9 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020073 |
Kaufman Victor
|
2119 |
8 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020080 |
Filinov Vladimir
|
2295 |
22 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020110 |
Dvoeglazov Vladimir
|
2107 |
24 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020122 |
Metreveli Georgiy
|
2008 |
90 |
Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association |
020130 |
Kozhin Mikhail
|
2518 |
193 |
Dubna, Russian Renju Association |
020138 |
Eremin Oleg
|
2213 |
25 |
Voronezh, Russian Renju Association |
020149 |
Lomakin Mikhail
|
2387 |
192 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020194 |
Smirnov Anatolie
|
2283 |
116 |
Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association |
020216 |
Mikhailov Alexey
|
2365 |
10 |
Kotelnikovo, Russian Renju Association |
020223 |
Tarannikov Yuriy
|
2585 |
138 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020242 |
Kocherovskiy Vadim
|
1814 |
27 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020247 |
Litvinenko Alexandr
|
2178 |
35 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020251 |
Makarov Pavel
|
2300 |
30 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020252 |
Saranchin Aleksandr
|
1737 |
23 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020253 |
Pushkaryov Dmitry
|
2274 |
87 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020261 |
Metreveli Irina
|
2443 |
26 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020266 |
Taiblin Yuriy
|
2282 |
48 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020294 |
Nikonova Natalya
|
2003 |
9 |
Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association |
020301 |
Karasyov Maxim
|
2498 |
92 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020303 |
Sushkov Vladimir
|
2486 |
16 |
Gatchina, Russian Renju Association |
020304 |
Oborina Anastasja
|
2095 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020305 |
Sumarokova Aleksandra
|
2145 |
26 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020306 |
Kurdina Olga
|
2072 |
17 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020308 |
Litvinenko Andrey
|
2456 |
108 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020330 |
Prokopyev Alexander
|
2030 |
43 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020363 |
Potapov Alexey
|
2350 |
7 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020370 |
Balabhai Viktor
|
2354 |
198 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020382 |
Savrasova Yulia
|
2122 |
17 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020387 |
Sumarokov Evgeny
|
2321 |
16 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020390 |
Smirnov Evgeny
|
1847 |
18 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020394 |
Berezin Roman
|
2374 |
14 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020414 |
Yudina Maria
|
1995 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020424 |
Epifanov Dmitry
|
2447 |
15 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020433 |
Serdyukov Egor
|
2218 |
7 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020442 |
Maximov Nikolay
|
1981 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020445 |
Merkulov Artyom
|
2226 |
15 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020446 |
Tumanov Yuryi
|
1819 |
6 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020461 |
Poltaratsky Nikolay
|
2242 |
40 |
Solnechnogorsk, Russian Renju Association |
020470 |
Krayeva Tatyana
|
2012 |
15 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020471 |
Lebedeva Tatjana
|
1974 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020472 |
Pestereva Maria
|
2148 |
39 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020474 |
Gorokhov Dmitry
|
1828 |
7 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020489 |
Kovalenko Marina
|
1957 |
40 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020491 |
Litvinenko Lyudmila
|
1995 |
20 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020495 |
Maliutina Elena
|
1996 |
7 |
Pyt-Yakh, Russian Renju Association |
020496 |
Deviatkova Ekaterina
|
1748 |
31 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020497 |
Kryuchok Roman
|
2084 |
24 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020498 |
Rachitskaya Viktoria
|
1991 |
15 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020501 |
Romanov Sergey
|
1678 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020503 |
Merkulov Maxim
|
2070 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020506 |
Savrasov Ruslan
|
1745 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020507 |
Litvinova Yulia
|
2117 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020508 |
Prokopyev Ruslan
|
1832 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020513 |
Sinitsyn Vladimir
|
2209 |
120 |
Fryazino, Russian Renju Association |
020515 |
Mizerniuk Oleg
|
1688 |
7 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020526 |
Sobolev Pavel
|
2008 |
6 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020531 |
Belkina Nadezhda
|
2078 |
9 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020554 |
Beshantsev Vasily
|
2039 |
16 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020564 |
Molotova Anastasja
|
1663 |
8 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020587 |
Gromov Ivan
|
1825 |
7 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020594 |
Grigoriev Roman
|
1746 |
7 |
Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association |
020608 |
Kurilova Svetlana
|
2205 |
9 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020610 |
Sviridov Andrey
|
2313 |
28 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020626 |
Vostryakov Alexey
|
2072 |
7 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020627 |
Semenov Oleg
|
2155 |
7 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020638 |
Puh Alexander
|
1913 |
32 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020641 |
Richkov Igor
|
2037 |
15 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020642 |
Maslov Maksim
|
2010 |
9 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020643 |
Tonofa Maksim
|
1913 |
8 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020644 |
Lomakina Olga
|
1891 |
49 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020645 |
Belosludtsev Roman
|
1819 |
16 |
Chervishevo, Russian Renju Association |
020676 |
Kartashev Daniil
|
2427 |
10 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020679 |
Magdeev Igor
|
1962 |
6 |
Samara, Russian Renju Association |
020680 |
Sedov Andrey
|
1988 |
58 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020682 |
Fedotov Denis
|
2309 |
31 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020683 |
Karpov Fyodor
|
2011 |
16 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020686 |
Stulova Kristina
|
1809 |
16 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020693 |
Kachaev Denis
|
2551 |
198 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020694 |
Lisyutin Alexander
|
2081 |
7 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020695 |
Kachaeva Ilona
|
1980 |
144 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020698 |
Komarova Oxana
|
1928 |
60 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020699 |
Belousov Dmitriy
|
1841 |
8 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020703 |
Nogovitsin Alexander
|
1675 |
7 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020709 |
Sadelov Igor
|
2035 |
111 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020714 |
Kovalenko Ekaterina
|
1618 |
14 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020715 |
Shishkin Gleb
|
1846 |
7 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020719 |
Muratov Ilya
|
2502 |
249 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020720 |
Popov Alexey
|
2076 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020721 |
Muratova Tatyana
|
1750 |
20 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020722 |
Chernishev Alexey
|
1717 |
5 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020725 |
Kalnitsky Oleg
|
2014 |
14 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020729 |
Bogatyrev Aleksandr
|
2206 |
204 |
Naro-Fominsk, Russian Renju Association |
020730 |
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
|
1999 |
154 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020731 |
Matsjuk Oksana
|
1928 |
20 |
Saratov, Russian Renju Association |
020732 |
Elizarov Pavel
|
2409 |
21 |
Voskresensk, Russian Renju Association |
020748 |
Stulova Darya
|
1862 |
16 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020749 |
Mokeev Vladimir
|
2147 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020750 |
Shabanov Ruslan
|
1790 |
25 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020751 |
Prokopets Tatyana
|
1971 |
16 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020757 |
Kondratiev Valeriy
|
2528 |
129 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020761 |
Vohtomina Vladislava
|
2055 |
6 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020764 |
Ponezhin Gennady
|
2081 |
16 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020767 |
Rashitov Denis
|
1607 |
7 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020768 |
Makhina Alla
|
1859 |
16 |
Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association |
020770 |
Yusupmurzin Danila
|
2068 |
25 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020772 |
Glibin Aleksey
|
1963 |
9 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020773 |
Abilkenov Aman
|
2133 |
50 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020774 |
Yakovlev Igor
|
2002 |
9 |
Lesosibirsk, Russian Renju Association |
020775 |
Matushkina Ksenia
|
1965 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020780 |
Stoyanov Kirill
|
1948 |
31 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020786 |
Rizvanov Edward
|
2458 |
113 |
Novorossiisk, Russian Renju Association |
020792 |
Popova Daria
|
1889 |
16 |
Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association |
020800 |
Nalobin Alexey
|
1996 |
7 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020801 |
Kutsanov Kirill
|
1641 |
6 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020804 |
Katsev Ilya
|
2394 |
514 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020805 |
Ezupov Alexandr
|
2392 |
83 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020806 |
Kraubner Yuriy
|
2322 |
67 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020808 |
Dyachkov Nikita
|
2028 |
25 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020811 |
Makhin Matvei
|
1725 |
9 |
Kotlas, Russian Renju Association |
020813 |
Metreveli Maksim
|
2104 |
48 |
Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association |
020828 |
Vokhtomina Yulia
|
1964 |
9 |
Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association |
020830 |
Sadova Taisia
|
1764 |
18 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020831 |
Epifanova Alisa
|
1646 |
6 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020832 |
Melenchuk Roman
|
1800 |
10 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020833 |
Melenchuk Oleg
|
1655 |
28 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020834 |
Osipov Denis
|
2657 |
131 |
Tver, Russian Renju Association |
020835 |
Yanov Artem
|
2246 |
106 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020836 |
Vlasenko Alexandr
|
1950 |
9 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020837 |
Yusupmurzina Darya
|
2047 |
34 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020840 |
Ivanov Ivan
|
1750 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020844 |
Korolyova Natalya
|
1831 |
1 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020846 |
Korenkov Sergey
|
2098 |
7 |
Belgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020847 |
Danilin Ivan
|
2351 |
9 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020848 |
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
|
2406 |
34 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020853 |
Dokuchaeva Ekaterina
|
1386 |
62 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020858 |
Prokopyev Andrei
|
1905 |
34 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020868 |
Lomakin Aleksey
|
1673 |
27 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020869 |
Tonofa Miron
|
1656 |
8 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020870 |
Pushkareva Anastasja
|
1334 |
14 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020871 |
Pushkarev Andrey
|
1293 |
8 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020875 |
Laskina Elena
|
1787 |
10 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020876 |
Afzali Bekhruz
|
1781 |
2 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020877 |
Polyakov Vladimir
|
1600 |
11 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020878 |
Gorbachev Dmitriy
|
2235 |
83 |
Kolomna, Russian Renju Association |
020879 |
Averina Anna
|
1782 |
20 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020880 |
Lebedev Alexey
|
2313 |
207 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020881 |
Nebolsin Aleksei
|
1944 |
9 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020884 |
Epifanov Evgenii
|
1933 |
16 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020885 |
Gromov Danila
|
1964 |
9 |
Izhevsk, Russian Renju Association |
020889 |
Steshev Leonid
|
2063 |
20 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020890 |
Frolochkin Vladimir
|
1827 |
8 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020891 |
Kulin Daniil
|
1773 |
7 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020892 |
Kim Alexandr
|
1726 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020893 |
Kisilev Anton
|
1637 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020894 |
Stoyanov Egor
|
1836 |
33 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020900 |
Vostriakova Yulia
|
1802 |
18 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020902 |
Petrov Vyacheslav
|
1887 |
12 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020903 |
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
|
1911 |
9 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020907 |
Burtsev Peter
|
2132 |
41 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020908 |
Tolstoguzova Daria
|
1745 |
7 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020910 |
Petrenko Dariya
|
2192 |
13 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020911 |
Nikolaev Oleg
|
1868 |
9 |
Tyumen, Russian Renju Association |
020912 |
Romanenko Anastasiya
|
1660 |
5 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
020913 |
Orlov Maxim
|
2086 |
9 |
Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association |
020915 |
Reznik Grigorii
|
1752 |
9 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020920 |
Sonina Marina
|
1783 |
26 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020929 |
Agarkov Dmitrii
|
1835 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020930 |
Makarova Daria
|
1782 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020932 |
Simanovskaia Anastasia
|
1829 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020936 |
Sonina Irina
|
1449 |
9 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020937 |
Efremov Anton
|
2032 |
12 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020938 |
Ovsyannikov Igor
|
1938 |
36 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020939 |
Teihreva Yana
|
1894 |
36 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020940 |
Vasilieva Evgeniya
|
1864 |
18 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020941 |
Maximov Konstantin
|
1739 |
18 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020942 |
Dzyuba Anastasiya
|
1718 |
36 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020943 |
Churkina Anna
|
1604 |
18 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020944 |
Kolomiets Elena
|
1604 |
18 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020945 |
Spasskiyi Sergei
|
1494 |
18 |
Pskov, Russian Renju Association |
020946 |
Sonina Vladislava
|
1501 |
15 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020947 |
Sonin Sergey
|
1701 |
16 |
Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association |
020953 |
Trubitsin Stepan
|
2066 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020955 |
Andreev Sergey
|
1954 |
27 |
Tver, Russian Renju Association |
020958 |
Volkova Tatiana
|
1740 |
7 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020959 |
Sidorov Mikhail
|
2047 |
9 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020961 |
Noskov Pavel
|
1845 |
9 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020969 |
Savenko Dmitry
|
1971 |
10 |
Voronezh, Russian Renju Association |
020970 |
Kosyakin Vladimir
|
1846 |
10 |
Voronezh, Russian Renju Association |
020972 |
Perevozkin Andrey
|
1865 |
4 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020973 |
Morev Oleg
|
1725 |
1 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020974 |
Galochkin Sergey
|
1801 |
33 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020975 |
Startsev Maksim
|
1946 |
9 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020983 |
Prozorov Sergey
|
1964 |
7 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020984 |
Kuznetsov Yaril
|
1685 |
3 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020985 |
Bichevin N
|
1601 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020986 |
Kirilchenko N
|
1570 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
020987 |
Murashko Seva
|
1927 |
18 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020988 |
Voloshchuk Aleksey
|
1867 |
26 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020989 |
Rudenok Ksenia
|
1580 |
18 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020990 |
Ulikov Alexandr
|
1448 |
18 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020994 |
Pogosov Yura
|
2368 |
17 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020995 |
Kozmin Alexandr
|
1816 |
8 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
020996 |
Buslakova Anastasja
|
1879 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
020998 |
Yudina Polina
|
1685 |
17 |
Konosha, Russian Renju Association |
020999 |
Puzanov Georgi
|
1702 |
25 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021006 |
Roginski Roman
|
1806 |
31 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021007 |
Yakunin Alexei
|
1805 |
6 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
021012 |
Nikitin Danila
|
1624 |
8 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
021013 |
Bugakov Mikhail
|
2099 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021014 |
Khomukhin Gennady
|
1970 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021015 |
Kirillov Aleksander
|
1918 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021016 |
Arkharov Alexander
|
1903 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021017 |
Mkrtychev Eduard
|
1694 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021018 |
Shuvalova Natalia
|
1569 |
9 |
Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association |
021019 |
Mikryukov Sergey
|
1574 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
021025 |
Gorbachev Daniil
|
1735 |
33 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021028 |
Kormyshov Mikhail
|
1874 |
4 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
021029 |
Gamanilova Yuliana
|
1654 |
6 |
Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association |
021030 |
Chernyi Anton
|
1812 |
6 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021031 |
Gershman Artem
|
1990 |
23 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021032 |
Malyarovskiy Stepan
|
1812 |
6 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021033 |
Roshtshina Dilyara
|
1669 |
13 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021034 |
Buslakova Darya
|
1914 |
9 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
021037 |
Rumyantsev Dmitry
|
1815 |
6 |
?, Russian Renju Association |
021038 |
Berdiy Arseniy
|
1708 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021040 |
Strakulia Lev
|
1666 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021042 |
Barinov Rendom
|
1972 |
16 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021053 |
Petrova Mariia
|
1497 |
5 |
Podyuga, Russian Renju Association |
021054 |
Linich Anastasia
|
1982 |
9 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021055 |
Churikova Daria
|
1547 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021056 |
Burtsev Nikolai
|
1630 |
15 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
021064 |
Vislovich Vladislav
|
1816 |
7 |
Moscow, Russian Renju Association |
030002 |
Hagenfors Tomas
|
1778 |
27 |
Hallsberg, Sweden |
030006 |
Maltell Tommy
|
1766 |
81 |
Jönköping, Sweden |
030007 |
Jonsson Peter
|
2289 |
148 |
Huskvarna, Sweden |
030032 |
Asplund Bengt
|
2127 |
49 |
Söderköping, Sweden |
030043 |
Nyberg Bengt
|
1725 |
80 |
Mjölby, Sweden |
030058 |
Lindberg Kristian
|
2223 |
7 |
Varberg, Sweden |
030059 |
Karlsson Martin
|
1742 |
42 |
Jönköping, Sweden |
030081 |
Eriksson Marcus
|
2206 |
17 |
Stockholm, Sweden |
030114 |
Sandstrom Richard
|
2074 |
47 |
Jönköping, Sweden |
030115 |
Lind Björn
|
2330 |
33 |
Stockholm, Sweden |
030127 |
Jellve Emma
|
2222 |
18 |
Norrköping, Sweden |
030128 |
Theimer Joachim
|
1620 |
11 |
Norrköping, Sweden |
030138 |
Loof Klas
|
1581 |
7 |
Jönköping, Sweden |
030139 |
Karlsson Alexandra
|
1639 |
8 |
Jönköping, Sweden |
030141 |
Karlsson Sander
|
1635 |
9 |
Stockholm, Sweden |
030142 |
Karlsson Laura
|
1750 |
8 |
Stockholm, Sweden |
040061 |
Bulatovsky Oleg
|
2510 |
184 |
Lviv, Ukraine |
050042 |
Semjonov Dmitrij
|
2088 |
5 |
Riga, Latvia |
050043 |
Riherts Matiss
|
2375 |
43 |
Riga, Latvia |
080032 |
Poghosyan Vahe
|
1833 |
8 |
Yerevan, Armenia |
080080 |
Mangasarov Garik
|
1876 |
26 |
?, Armenia |
090005 |
Soosõrv Ants
|
2456 |
52 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090017 |
Lents Johann
|
2359 |
14 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090025 |
Ilu Timo
|
2290 |
13 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090031 |
Purk Andry
|
2265 |
8 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090037 |
Timmermann Alvar
|
1997 |
8 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090049 |
Purk Tauri
|
2313 |
84 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090066 |
Pajuste Renee
|
2385 |
19 |
Haapsalu, Estonia |
090067 |
Virma Iisak
|
2050 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090069 |
Savik Aki
|
1708 |
6 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090073 |
Mirme Madli
|
2021 |
150 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090074 |
Hõbemägi Martin
|
2621 |
90 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090075 |
Kodasma Rasmus
|
1849 |
17 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090077 |
Salula Ain
|
2145 |
27 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090078 |
Kelk Rainer
|
1939 |
17 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090079 |
Joala Kazimir
|
1653 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090082 |
Olumets Erko
|
1995 |
80 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090085 |
Lillemaa Argo
|
2080 |
52 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090106 |
Jürman Kristiina
|
1791 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090107 |
Kuusk Andres
|
1991 |
4 |
Tartu, Estonia |
090110 |
Reinik Liise-Marie
|
2015 |
16 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090111 |
Raid Dennis
|
1770 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090112 |
Raid Eric
|
1632 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090113 |
Mesila Villem
|
2316 |
35 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090115 |
Holtsman Kris
|
2088 |
46 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090116 |
Kolk Kuno
|
2222 |
123 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090117 |
Staub Rain
|
1684 |
15 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090118 |
Rahumägi Brenet
|
2246 |
71 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090120 |
Narva Mai
|
2161 |
5 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090121 |
Piik Sander
|
2067 |
64 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090122 |
Tiivel Tuuli
|
1934 |
32 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090124 |
Narva Mart
|
2092 |
46 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090125 |
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
|
1899 |
40 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090126 |
Tiivel Siim
|
1969 |
13 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090127 |
Moor Karl-Mattias
|
2003 |
64 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090129 |
Heidmets Mark
|
2070 |
48 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090132 |
Kolk Mari
|
1946 |
43 |
Kuressaare, Estonia |
090133 |
Murumaa Magnus
|
1915 |
41 |
Kuusalu, Estonia |
090134 |
Murumaa Mathias
|
1979 |
19 |
Kuusalu, Estonia |
090135 |
Ikla Markus
|
2189 |
130 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090136 |
Reimand Hanna-Kai
|
1919 |
27 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090140 |
Jõgimaa Carmen
|
1745 |
16 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090143 |
Lõhmus Kristofer
|
2124 |
40 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090147 |
Topkin Georg-Romet
|
2418 |
120 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090148 |
Pärjasaar Elerin
|
1864 |
4 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090153 |
Orlov Denis
|
2149 |
46 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090154 |
Pukk Oskar
|
1693 |
57 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090155 |
Koni Kirke
|
2034 |
81 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090156 |
Raag Ardi
|
2066 |
66 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090157 |
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
|
2091 |
110 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090161 |
Örd Laura
|
1760 |
19 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090162 |
Laur Ingel
|
1606 |
21 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090165 |
Murro Ketlin
|
1556 |
13 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090166 |
Mäns Oskar
|
1776 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090167 |
Haidak Karl-Erik
|
1917 |
7 |
?, Estonia |
090168 |
Marenkova Olga
|
1866 |
5 |
?, Estonia |
090169 |
Vares Gregor
|
1824 |
7 |
?, Estonia |
090170 |
Vares Alex
|
1810 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090171 |
Merkulova Alisia
|
1724 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090172 |
Kongo Karolin
|
1723 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090173 |
Sander Hugo
|
1712 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090174 |
Merkulova Anna Maria
|
1422 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090178 |
Narva Jaan Oskar
|
1879 |
46 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090179 |
Narva Regina
|
1668 |
28 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090180 |
Jakobsoo Kaspar
|
1669 |
38 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090181 |
Möller Andrus
|
1751 |
10 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090182 |
Tõnisson Trent Asso
|
1952 |
29 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090183 |
Aasav Jaak Andero
|
1821 |
32 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090184 |
Soosaar Carlos
|
1672 |
14 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090185 |
Koni Lee
|
1675 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090186 |
Pukk Martin
|
1531 |
57 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090187 |
Salumäe Rasmus
|
1526 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090188 |
Tähnas Andreas
|
1785 |
5 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090190 |
Kasak Augustus
|
1726 |
7 |
?, Estonia |
090191 |
Moisto Mairon
|
1943 |
25 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090192 |
Brezgin Nikita
|
1986 |
7 |
Viimsi, Estonia |
090193 |
Lääne Rauno
|
2048 |
85 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090194 |
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
|
1960 |
17 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090195 |
Topkin Anna-Brigita
|
1820 |
34 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090197 |
Kõllo Liisa Maria
|
1794 |
27 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090198 |
Mumm Kristina
|
1838 |
18 |
Kolga, Estonia |
090199 |
Piibor Johanna
|
1531 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
090200 |
Mere Paul Johann
|
1551 |
5 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090201 |
Kask Rico Jakob
|
1810 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
090202 |
Kask Ralf Joosep
|
1742 |
8 |
?, Estonia |
090203 |
Juht Andres
|
1791 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090204 |
Poiklik Maie
|
1609 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090205 |
Plado Inga
|
1480 |
6 |
?, Estonia |
090206 |
Randma Asso
|
1599 |
24 |
?, Estonia |
090207 |
Kass Mirk Silver
|
1528 |
7 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090208 |
Kass Susett Marin
|
1466 |
7 |
?, Estonia |
090209 |
Kass Narvin Aurelius
|
1300 |
7 |
?, Estonia |
090210 |
Lääne Kristjan
|
1782 |
45 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090211 |
Kaljola Kaur
|
1813 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090213 |
Laanemets Emil
|
1769 |
15 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090214 |
Murumaa Mikael
|
1694 |
6 |
Kuusalu, Estonia |
090215 |
Ilu Oliver
|
1562 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090216 |
Lents Sebastian
|
1483 |
8 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090217 |
Lääne Tarmo
|
1785 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
090218 |
Saard Sergo
|
1655 |
6 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090219 |
Kala Hans Krister
|
1527 |
6 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090220 |
Kuzmin Dmitri
|
1752 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090221 |
Nitov Melissa
|
1910 |
25 |
Saue, Estonia |
090223 |
Laanemets Loit
|
1226 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090224 |
Karba Karoliina
|
1628 |
9 |
Tartu, Estonia |
090225 |
Tammistu Mette Anete
|
1518 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090226 |
Karba Kertu
|
1608 |
9 |
Tartu, Estonia |
090227 |
Lemmik Laas
|
1363 |
9 |
Tallinn, Estonia |
090228 |
Tarsalainen Marti
|
1695 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
090229 |
Tominga Uku
|
1681 |
8 |
?, Estonia |
090230 |
Yandunen Polina
|
1521 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
090231 |
Kõlli Mart
|
1405 |
4 |
?, Estonia |
090232 |
Bujevitsh Milena
|
1382 |
9 |
?, Estonia |
100040 |
Hou Jun
|
2341 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
100072 |
Lan Yang
|
2303 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
100207 |
Huang Xiuyi
|
1953 |
8 |
Beijing, China |
100328 |
Zhang Hongmei
|
1951 |
5 |
Beijing, China |
100442 |
Wang Qingqing
|
2143 |
7 |
Wuhan, China |
100515 |
Yang Bin
|
2329 |
7 |
Jiangsu Prov., China |
100601 |
Zhu Tianyi
|
2217 |
16 |
Beijing, China |
100730 |
Qiu Yujin
|
2475 |
9 |
Zhejiang Prov., China |
100732 |
Kang Tingrui
|
2132 |
9 |
Zhejiang Prov., China |
100751 |
Ma Hongzhou
|
1979 |
6 |
Yulin, Shaanxi, China |
100820 |
Fan Shihao
|
1996 |
9 |
Zhejiang Prov., China |
100853 |
Zhan Liyang
|
1986 |
9 |
Hubei Prov., China |
100877 |
Dong Xinwu
|
2101 |
7 |
Hubei Prov., China |
100888 |
Zhu Jiayi
|
1925 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100906 |
Yulin Chan
|
1653 |
8 |
?, China |
100941 |
Kang Zheming
|
2195 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100942 |
Zhang Xiuqi
|
2271 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100943 |
Zhao Yun
|
2081 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100944 |
Wang Kemiao
|
2130 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100945 |
Zhang Junyu
|
2188 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100946 |
Xu Xicheng
|
1997 |
8 |
Shanghai, China |
100947 |
Zheng Wenxin
|
2188 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100948 |
Zhang Yunshu
|
2001 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100949 |
Mao Weiming
|
2087 |
9 |
Zhejiang Prov., China |
100950 |
Wang Jiayi
|
1868 |
9 |
Jiaxing, China |
100951 |
Han Yiming
|
1909 |
9 |
Shaanxi Prov., China |
100952 |
Xiang Yicheng
|
1957 |
9 |
Shanghai, China |
100953 |
Zhang Jingbo
|
1917 |
8 |
Ningbo, China |
100965 |
Jiang Lin
|
2021 |
6 |
Henan Prov., China |
101290 |
Li Chengfeng
|
1911 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101486 |
Liu Xiangbo
|
2309 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101487 |
Zheng Wei
|
2033 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101489 |
Hou Qixuan
|
1860 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101490 |
Lan Xinlei
|
2061 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101526 |
Fan Yutian
|
1899 |
6 |
Wuhan, China |
101546 |
Sun Chongjie
|
2122 |
7 |
Suzhou, Jiangsu, China |
101555 |
Song Xiaoying
|
1849 |
5 |
Changchun, China |
101629 |
Luo Mingyan
|
1742 |
6 |
Wuhan, China |
101678 |
Li Zexu
|
1952 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101679 |
Zhang Yuyang
|
1848 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101681 |
Ma Zhenyi
|
2136 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101683 |
Yang Xuerui
|
2151 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101684 |
Zhou Zequn
|
2048 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101685 |
Jiang Xiaowen
|
1834 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101686 |
Xu Xiya
|
1991 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101694 |
Deng Bojun
|
1836 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101696 |
Kang Ning
|
1712 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101698 |
Xiang Yumeng
|
1919 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101699 |
Wei Chengqian
|
1727 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101700 |
Dong Lingxuan
|
1912 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101780 |
Huang Meida
|
2004 |
5 |
Shiyan, China |
101819 |
Lei Juan
|
1796 |
5 |
Wuhan, China |
101836 |
Tang Ziqin
|
2092 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101837 |
Zhu Dan
|
1569 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101838 |
Tang Xikun
|
2193 |
7 |
Wuxi, China |
101839 |
Zhu Yegang
|
2150 |
7 |
Wuxi, China |
101840 |
Song Yumeng
|
1977 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101841 |
Cong Junzhe
|
1963 |
7 |
Tieling, China |
101842 |
Li Xiang
|
1930 |
7 |
Chongqing, China |
101843 |
Xu Jiale
|
1926 |
7 |
Changzhou, China |
101844 |
Che Xucheng
|
1923 |
7 |
Yangzhou, China |
101845 |
Liu Yueming
|
1917 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101846 |
Zhou Jinhan
|
1881 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101847 |
Zhu Ziqian
|
1862 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101848 |
Zhong Jinyu
|
1855 |
6 |
Mianyang, China |
101849 |
Zhang Weiye
|
1843 |
7 |
Suzhou, Jiangsu, China |
101850 |
Hu Zhimiao
|
1823 |
3 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101851 |
Wang Yile
|
1816 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101852 |
Wei Yichen
|
1810 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101853 |
Qiu Shichen
|
1806 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101854 |
Han Youyuan
|
1799 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101855 |
Wang Xiuxian
|
1772 |
6 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101856 |
Yang Luwen
|
1766 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101857 |
Ke Yang
|
1721 |
6 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101858 |
Zhang Chunhui
|
1713 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101859 |
Yang Yongmin
|
1702 |
6 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101860 |
Zhao Yao
|
1700 |
7 |
Xi'an, China |
101861 |
Wang Junxi
|
1685 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101862 |
Gu Boya
|
1660 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101863 |
Yin Yihan
|
1654 |
7 |
Zhenjiang, China |
101864 |
Chang Minghao
|
1510 |
5 |
Zhenjiang, China |
102090 |
Evelyn Li Han
|
1686 |
8 |
?, China |
102116 |
Zhou Zhenpei
|
1894 |
6 |
Hubei Prov., China |
102117 |
Wang Rufei
|
1845 |
6 |
Guiyang, China |
102118 |
Xiang Yinghuan
|
1618 |
6 |
Hubei Prov., China |
102120 |
Zhang Jiayi
|
1605 |
5 |
Shenzhen, China |
110003 |
Chang Yi-Feng
|
2322 |
9 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
110008 |
Lin Sheng-Min
|
2172 |
16 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
110015 |
Chen Ko-Han
|
2613 |
20 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
110022 |
Lu Wei-Yuan
|
2432 |
25 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
110037 |
Chiang Ping-Hung
|
2106 |
9 |
Hualien, Chinese Taipei |
110043 |
Sung Pei-Jung
|
1919 |
9 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
110053 |
Chien Yung-Hsuan
|
2195 |
5 |
Taipei, Chinese Taipei |
120014 |
Ikonen Jussi
|
2019 |
44 |
Helsinki, Finland |
130020 |
Kim Su Chan
|
2043 |
9 |
Seoul, Republic of Korea |
130068 |
Park Woong-bae
|
2104 |
9 |
Daegu, Republic of Korea |
150001 |
Rybka Aleš
|
2378 |
248 |
Hradec Králové, Czechia |
150002 |
Neuman Petr
|
2072 |
180 |
Nové Město na Moravě, Czechia |
150004 |
Nykl Ondřej
|
2701 |
220 |
Havířov, Czechia |
150005 |
Rejšek Jan
|
2160 |
120 |
Brno, Czechia |
150006 |
Kusák Martin
|
2299 |
18 |
?, Czechia |
150007 |
Ševčíková Lucie
|
2245 |
17 |
?, Czechia |
150008 |
Radimský Michal
|
2306 |
42 |
Brno, Czechia |
150009 |
Melichar Stanislav
|
2098 |
17 |
?, Czechia |
150010 |
Rippel Jan
|
2111 |
95 |
Prague, Czechia |
150011 |
Kubů Jan
|
2046 |
27 |
?, Czechia |
150012 |
Flek Jan
|
1690 |
42 |
?, Czechia |
150013 |
Player Unknown
|
1912 |
18 |
?, Czechia |
150014 |
Kubíček Daniel
|
1853 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150015 |
Buchalová Marcela
|
1780 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150016 |
Masárová Kateřina
|
1770 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150017 |
Horová Pavla
|
1735 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150018 |
Masárová Michaela
|
1647 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150019 |
Pešata Michal
|
1613 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150020 |
Pšánská Petra
|
2081 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150024 |
Němec Tomáš
|
2355 |
348 |
Tábor, Czechia |
150025 |
Strádal Jan
|
2421 |
225 |
Prague, Czechia |
150026 |
Zavadil Jan
|
2239 |
17 |
?, Czechia |
150027 |
Kostlivý Radim
|
2363 |
328 |
Prague, Czechia |
150028 |
Burešová Martina
|
1924 |
24 |
Česká Lípa, Czechia |
150029 |
Táborský Roman
|
2206 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150030 |
Plecháč Luďek
|
2210 |
18 |
?, Czechia |
150031 |
Šofka Jiří
|
2062 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150032 |
Scholz Karel
|
2011 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150033 |
Fontán Jiří
|
1930 |
34 |
?, Czechia |
150034 |
Kakrda Josef
|
1984 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150035 |
Douda Tomáš
|
1973 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150036 |
Knotek Kamil
|
1944 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150037 |
Krucká Barbora
|
1895 |
26 |
Prague, Czechia |
150038 |
Lánský Lukáš
|
1890 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150039 |
Matějka Jan
|
1804 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150040 |
Pešek Oldřich
|
1762 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150041 |
Matyáš Mirek
|
1760 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150042 |
Konfršt Michal
|
1688 |
22 |
?, Czechia |
150043 |
Mišík Petr
|
1721 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150044 |
Tůma David
|
1713 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150045 |
Matyáš Miroslav
|
1637 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150046 |
Humpál Dan
|
1624 |
18 |
?, Czechia |
150047 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
1612 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150048 |
Šofka Antonín
|
1611 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150050 |
Taus David
|
2271 |
15 |
?, Czechia |
150051 |
Laube Pavel
|
2561 |
568 |
Prague, Czechia |
150052 |
Režný Pavel
|
2052 |
30 |
Hradec Králové, Czechia |
150053 |
Vávra Jaroslav
|
2087 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150054 |
Kocáb Jiří
|
1689 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150055 |
Weberová Jana
|
2049 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150056 |
Borůvka Petr
|
1853 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150057 |
Blažková Ivona
|
1761 |
3 |
?, Czechia |
150058 |
Weber Martin
|
1735 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150059 |
Kříž Martin
|
1611 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150060 |
Kolouchová Monika
|
2293 |
205 |
Jablunkov, Czechia |
150061 |
Landa Pavel
|
2264 |
9 |
Prague, Czechia |
150062 |
Klimeš Jan
|
2071 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150063 |
Spilka Jaroslav
|
1962 |
26 |
?, Czechia |
150064 |
Musilová Veronika
|
1916 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150065 |
Beňa Lukáš
|
1858 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150066 |
Vajda Tomáš
|
1829 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150067 |
Kudlvasr Martin
|
1789 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150068 |
Pavlík Marek
|
1771 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150069 |
Pavlík Jonáš
|
1746 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150070 |
Rieb Tomáš
|
1715 |
34 |
?, Czechia |
150071 |
Rous Tomáš
|
1555 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150072 |
Čapák Milan
|
2282 |
52 |
Frydek-Mistek, Czechia |
150073 |
Brenčík Štefan
|
2043 |
56 |
Prague, Czechia |
150074 |
Janura Petr
|
2251 |
40 |
?, Czechia |
150075 |
Šimek Luděk
|
1853 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150076 |
Kadlec Karel
|
1760 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150077 |
Krček Břetislav
|
2173 |
172 |
Ostrava, Czechia |
150078 |
Kotinová Hana
|
1818 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150079 |
Kodejš Jaroslav
|
2022 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150080 |
Kouřim Tomáš
|
1987 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150081 |
Petr Martin
|
1980 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150082 |
Vrzal Tomáš
|
1734 |
73 |
?, Czechia |
150083 |
Kepka Miloslav
|
1837 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150084 |
Vrzal Martin
|
1889 |
60 |
?, Czechia |
150085 |
Hradský Aleš
|
1697 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150086 |
Vrabec Jakub
|
1689 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150087 |
Bortelová Eva
|
1484 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150088 |
Eninger Václav
|
2020 |
43 |
?, Czechia |
150089 |
Foršť Michal
|
1871 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150090 |
Eninger Boris
|
1844 |
8 |
Prague, Czechia |
150091 |
Eningerová Valerie
|
1819 |
17 |
?, Czechia |
150092 |
Majer Filip
|
1736 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150093 |
Hutňanová Anna
|
1737 |
30 |
?, Czechia |
150094 |
Golan Tomáš
|
1716 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150095 |
Zajíčková Renata
|
1679 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150096 |
Rubáš Ondřej
|
1600 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150097 |
Šálek Jiří
|
2565 |
16 |
Uherské Hradiště, Czechia |
150098 |
Szollos Martin
|
1959 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150099 |
Škrdla Michal
|
1895 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150100 |
Forštová Kateřina
|
1728 |
66 |
Prague, Czechia |
150101 |
Jeronimová Elvíra
|
1566 |
30 |
Brno, Czechia |
150102 |
Koláček Michal
|
1923 |
59 |
Prague, Czechia |
150103 |
Vondráčková Eva
|
1828 |
85 |
Ústí nad Labem, Czechia |
150104 |
Chalupa Petr
|
1934 |
26 |
Kladno, Czechia |
150105 |
Preisová Anna
|
1786 |
41 |
?, Czechia |
150106 |
Chalupa Jan
|
1821 |
14 |
Kladno, Czechia |
150107 |
Veselý Tomáš
|
1950 |
8 |
Zlín, Czechia |
150108 |
Vyorálek Roman
|
1904 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150109 |
Hájek Karel
|
1655 |
49 |
?, Czechia |
150110 |
Černý Luboš
|
1828 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150111 |
Kamanová Slávka
|
1800 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150112 |
Bayerová Jana
|
1452 |
14 |
?, Czechia |
150113 |
Nipoti Vladimir
|
2589 |
241 |
Prague, Czechia |
150114 |
Bielák Jan
|
2312 |
90 |
Prague, Czechia |
150115 |
Šikula Pavel
|
1984 |
9 |
Jimramov, Czechia |
150116 |
Papacek Milos
|
1646 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150117 |
Tichy Jaroslav
|
1500 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150118 |
Purkrábek Jan
|
2194 |
328 |
Brno, Czechia |
150119 |
Tesařík Štěpán
|
2509 |
504 |
Prague, Czechia |
150120 |
Hlinovský Šimon
|
1470 |
16 |
Prague, Czechia |
150121 |
Kubanová Lenka
|
1938 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150122 |
Pojmanová Zdeňka
|
1788 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150123 |
Sobek Jiří
|
1739 |
22 |
?, Czechia |
150124 |
Lazárková Dita
|
1740 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150125 |
Beneš Martin
|
1740 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150126 |
Dvořáček Petr
|
1737 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150127 |
Vytisková Klára
|
1699 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150128 |
Honzáková Kateřina
|
1646 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150129 |
Preisová Ivana
|
1594 |
15 |
Olomouc, Czechia |
150130 |
Nobst Petr
|
1522 |
4 |
?, Czechia |
150131 |
Němec Filip
|
1940 |
7 |
Prague, Czechia |
150132 |
Kolomaznik Petr
|
1924 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150133 |
Pospechova Petra
|
1851 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150134 |
Palizova Lucie
|
1746 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150135 |
Barták Tomáš
|
2115 |
42 |
Prague, Czechia |
150136 |
Manurová Veronika
|
1713 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150137 |
Čech Jakub
|
1606 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150138 |
Sládek David
|
1609 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150139 |
Kouba Petr
|
1597 |
8 |
Prague, Czechia |
150140 |
Horvath Adam
|
2238 |
23 |
Havířov, Czechia |
150141 |
Kopecký Jan
|
2388 |
138 |
Prague, Czechia |
150142 |
Jirásko Petr
|
1884 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150143 |
Čejka Milan
|
2083 |
14 |
Česká Třebová, Czechia |
150144 |
Háša Miroslav
|
2596 |
197 |
Prague, Czechia |
150145 |
Muzika Martin
|
2670 |
239 |
Březnice, Czechia |
150146 |
Hanzl Marek
|
2169 |
157 |
Prague, Czechia |
150147 |
Suchánek Ondřej
|
1908 |
14 |
Nová Paka, Czechia |
150148 |
Šoupal Jakub
|
1895 |
9 |
Prague, Czechia |
150149 |
Sehnoutka Jiří
|
1863 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150150 |
Berka Ondřej
|
1871 |
13 |
?, Czechia |
150151 |
Stodola Jakub
|
1928 |
46 |
?, Czechia |
150152 |
Bolech Filip
|
1661 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150153 |
Kašpar David
|
1650 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150154 |
Raszka Radim
|
2006 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150155 |
Kozlová Lenka
|
1950 |
9 |
?, Czechia |
150156 |
Šustek Pavel
|
1904 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150157 |
Bartoš Jaroslav
|
1731 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150158 |
Sotona Martin
|
1671 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150160 |
Hodan Jiří
|
2063 |
19 |
?, Czechia |
150161 |
Tomeš Lukáš
|
2077 |
7 |
Česká Třebová, Czechia |
150162 |
Darmovzal Josef
|
1734 |
14 |
?, Czechia |
150163 |
Svitak Tomáš
|
2064 |
16 |
?, Czechia |
150164 |
Kodatová Václava
|
1923 |
62 |
Příbram, Czechia |
150165 |
Balogh Lukas
|
1776 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150166 |
Brdková Pavlína
|
2206 |
195 |
Bystřice u Benešova, Czechia |
150167 |
Turečková Soňa
|
1876 |
108 |
Brno, Czechia |
150168 |
Hromádka Ondřej
|
2006 |
5 |
?, Czechia |
150169 |
Kolouch Martin
|
1621 |
23 |
?, Czechia |
150170 |
Novák Michal
|
1809 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150171 |
Vráblík Jan
|
1805 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150172 |
Jankolová Lucie
|
1760 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150173 |
Nováková Monika
|
1733 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150174 |
Munzar Marek
|
1666 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150175 |
Šimůnek Petr
|
1486 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150176 |
Kodytek Pavel
|
1873 |
4 |
?, Czechia |
150177 |
Kosař Jan
|
1814 |
14 |
?, Czechia |
150178 |
Barchanski Arnold
|
1787 |
4 |
?, Czechia |
150179 |
Hlahůlek Michal
|
1571 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150180 |
Žižka Petr
|
2424 |
230 |
?, Czechia |
150181 |
Maryško Jan
|
1815 |
15 |
?, Czechia |
150182 |
Butta Samuel
|
1761 |
19 |
?, Czechia |
150183 |
Stodola Marek
|
2020 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150185 |
Klimeš Ondřej
|
1965 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150186 |
Hranáč Pavel
|
1864 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150187 |
Kozubík Pavel
|
1940 |
20 |
?, Czechia |
150188 |
Souček Lukáš
|
2437 |
317 |
?, Czechia |
150189 |
Nezvalová Radka
|
1953 |
4 |
?, Czechia |
150192 |
Louda Michal
|
1703 |
13 |
?, Czechia |
150193 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
1963 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150195 |
Kucera Josef
|
1876 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150196 |
Zeman Jaroslav
|
1871 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150197 |
Plechacova Lucie
|
1834 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150198 |
Horky Filip
|
1669 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150199 |
Simek Daniel
|
1657 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150200 |
Vinter Lukáš
|
2146 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150201 |
Krylová Adéla
|
2044 |
52 |
?, Czechia |
150202 |
Hackerová Tereza
|
1926 |
51 |
?, Czechia |
150203 |
Stránský Jan
|
1836 |
25 |
?, Czechia |
150204 |
Horák Jakub
|
2411 |
171 |
Brno, Czechia |
150205 |
Petera Ondřej
|
1741 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150206 |
Fňukal František
|
2430 |
65 |
?, Czechia |
150207 |
Horký Petr
|
1841 |
19 |
?, Czechia |
150208 |
Arabo Semir
|
1909 |
51 |
?, Czechia |
150209 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
1963 |
21 |
?, Czechia |
150210 |
Svoboda Jakub
|
1872 |
20 |
?, Czechia |
150211 |
Brukner Filip
|
1856 |
15 |
?, Czechia |
150212 |
Linhart Vojtěch
|
1798 |
19 |
?, Czechia |
150213 |
David Alan
|
1748 |
13 |
?, Czechia |
150214 |
Davidová Alena
|
1528 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150215 |
Král Martin
|
1891 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150216 |
Holuša Robin
|
2022 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150217 |
Blažek Pavel
|
1915 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150218 |
Korčák Emil
|
1851 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150219 |
Knedlik Filippe
|
1812 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150220 |
Komárek David
|
1812 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150221 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
1793 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150222 |
Holoubková Veronika
|
1734 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150223 |
Svoboda František
|
1707 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150224 |
Švehlíková Veronika
|
1674 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150225 |
Humpolíček Jiří
|
1564 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150226 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
1545 |
8 |
?, Czechia |
150227 |
Mykiska Mojmír
|
1977 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150228 |
Novotný Robin
|
1818 |
14 |
?, Czechia |
150229 |
Holub Matěj
|
2251 |
91 |
?, Czechia |
150230 |
Holba Josef
|
2209 |
22 |
?, Czechia |
150231 |
Fojtík Jakub
|
2125 |
35 |
?, Czechia |
150232 |
Hofírek Jiří
|
2062 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150233 |
Krejčíř Libor
|
1998 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150234 |
Černý Jakub Jan
|
2002 |
14 |
?, Czechia |
150235 |
Kundrata Matyáš
|
1845 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150236 |
Passini Paolo
|
1834 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150237 |
Tippner Tomáš
|
1804 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150238 |
Mores Egon
|
1762 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150239 |
Planderová Eva
|
1715 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150240 |
Sošková Ela
|
1701 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150241 |
Chládek Vojtěch
|
1670 |
11 |
?, Czechia |
150242 |
Faltýnková Emilie
|
1598 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150243 |
Jahoda Štěpán
|
1593 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150244 |
Xia Patrik
|
1602 |
13 |
?, Czechia |
150245 |
Shuvalov Timofey
|
1472 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150246 |
Jirmanová Laura
|
1354 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150247 |
Kučera Vojtěch
|
1734 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150248 |
Podolský Petr
|
2116 |
28 |
Hradec Králové, Czechia |
150249 |
Schreiber Jiří
|
1794 |
4 |
?, Czechia |
150250 |
Kerekeš Pavel
|
2143 |
15 |
?, Czechia |
150251 |
Dořičák Tomáš
|
1952 |
15 |
?, Czechia |
150252 |
Bilka Hugo
|
1866 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150253 |
Toman Miroslav
|
1568 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150254 |
Holub Marek
|
1451 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150255 |
Melicharová Ester
|
1435 |
6 |
?, Czechia |
150256 |
Maxera Kryštof
|
1977 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
150257 |
Moc Jakub
|
1749 |
7 |
?, Czechia |
160001 |
Zakonnik Andrzej
|
2369 |
49 |
Skierniewice, Poland |
160002 |
Olborski Miłosz
|
2215 |
49 |
Łódź, Poland |
160003 |
Łękowski Jerzy
|
1909 |
91 |
Koszalin, Poland |
160004 |
Soliński Dariusz
|
2118 |
104 |
Chorzów, Poland |
160005 |
Klepacki Kacper
|
2012 |
11 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160006 |
Gorzecki Marek
|
2406 |
281 |
Warsaw, Poland |
160007 |
Klisch Michał
|
2110 |
31 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160010 |
Małowiejski Piotr
|
2223 |
491 |
Płock, Poland |
160013 |
Papiński Maciej
|
2093 |
33 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160014 |
Salamon Michał
|
2007 |
11 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160015 |
Lachocki Sebastian
|
2141 |
32 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160016 |
Kokoszka Arkadiusz
|
2051 |
68 |
Siemanowice Śląskie, Poland |
160017 |
Bochenek Łukasz
|
1863 |
39 |
Jaworzno, Poland |
160018 |
Piontek Marta
|
1914 |
37 |
?, Poland |
160019 |
Idźkowska Ewa
|
1806 |
11 |
?, Poland |
160032 |
Godlewski Filip
|
1882 |
171 |
Warsaw, Poland |
160035 |
Niedbalec Marcin
|
2302 |
68 |
Zielona Góra, Poland |
160036 |
Bohdankiewicz Marcin
|
2357 |
95 |
Wrocław, Poland |
160037 |
Nowakowski Maciej
|
2347 |
191 |
Warsaw, Poland |
160039 |
Koziarek Tomasz
|
2227 |
89 |
Radzionków, Poland |
160041 |
Lange Jarosław
|
2448 |
47 |
Warsaw, Poland |
160043 |
Behrendt Krzysztof
|
2096 |
12 |
?, Poland |
160058 |
Tamioła Artur
|
2600 |
210 |
Katowice, Poland |
160059 |
Korus Krzysztof
|
1969 |
58 |
Chorzów, Poland |
160060 |
Pawela Kamil
|
2360 |
56 |
Kraków, Poland |
160061 |
Nikołajczuk Leszek
|
2109 |
29 |
?, Poland |
160062 |
Skrzypczak Mikołaj
|
2078 |
44 |
?, Poland |
160063 |
Pawela Dominik
|
2022 |
18 |
?, Poland |
160079 |
Nowak Paweł
|
2396 |
119 |
Warsaw, Poland |
160080 |
Gruca Marcin
|
2182 |
19 |
Wrocław, Poland |
160081 |
Depta Paweł
|
2244 |
40 |
?, Poland |
160082 |
Behrendt Karolina
|
1837 |
12 |
?, Poland |
160083 |
Świecki Grzegorz
|
1667 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160084 |
Częstochowska Anna
|
1404 |
28 |
?, Poland |
160092 |
Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec
|
2339 |
55 |
Bydgoszcz, Poland |
160093 |
Pudło Adrian
|
2166 |
13 |
?, Poland |
160094 |
Kościelniak Paweł
|
2197 |
29 |
?, Poland |
160095 |
Wiatrak Paweł
|
1846 |
58 |
?, Poland |
160096 |
Józefowicz Mirosław
|
1770 |
27 |
?, Poland |
160097 |
Józefowicz Marcin
|
1656 |
18 |
?, Poland |
160101 |
Fitzermann Adrian
|
2620 |
232 |
Kwidzyn, Poland |
160102 |
Militowski Dawid
|
2304 |
20 |
?, Poland |
160105 |
Tarasiński Paweł
|
2349 |
238 |
Kraków, Poland |
160106 |
Misiąg Dariusz
|
1971 |
20 |
Jarosław, Poland |
160107 |
Porczak Marcin
|
2307 |
31 |
Jarosław, Poland |
160108 |
Regiec Ariel
|
1856 |
36 |
?, Poland |
160111 |
Kowalski Konrad
|
1854 |
20 |
?, Poland |
160112 |
Majczyk Marcin
|
2383 |
192 |
Łask, Poland |
160113 |
Gancarczyk Michał
|
1987 |
28 |
?, Poland |
160114 |
Nowak Cyprian
|
2017 |
48 |
?, Poland |
160115 |
Cych Piotr
|
1893 |
16 |
?, Poland |
160116 |
Matyja Olaf
|
1883 |
10 |
?, Poland |
160117 |
Złomiańczuk Arkadiusz
|
1857 |
19 |
?, Poland |
160118 |
Blok Marcin
|
1659 |
16 |
?, Poland |
160119 |
Zajk Michał
|
2533 |
226 |
Reda, Poland |
160120 |
Wileczek Michał
|
2079 |
58 |
Rzeszów, Poland |
160121 |
Puszkarewicz Paweł
|
1907 |
37 |
?, Poland |
160123 |
Szefler Rafał
|
2197 |
31 |
Toruń, Poland |
160124 |
Gaweł Krzysztof
|
2404 |
26 |
?, Poland |
160125 |
Pietrusiak Michał
|
2037 |
47 |
?, Poland |
160126 |
Kozimor Michał
|
2389 |
95 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland |
160127 |
Machaj Dominik
|
1957 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160128 |
Malinowski Radosław
|
1920 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160129 |
Zajk Radosław
|
2146 |
73 |
?, Poland |
160130 |
Rędzioch Bartłomiej
|
1856 |
31 |
?, Poland |
160131 |
Szafranek Sabina
|
1858 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160132 |
Jakubczak Maciej
|
1822 |
17 |
?, Poland |
160133 |
Oborowski Robert
|
1726 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160134 |
Rędzioch Mateusz
|
2083 |
34 |
?, Poland |
160135 |
Krupicka Ewa
|
1658 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160136 |
Owczarek Michał
|
1588 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160137 |
Fitzermann Damian
|
1877 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160138 |
Fitzermann Mikołaj
|
1836 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160139 |
Truty Jarosław
|
1796 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160140 |
Janik Łukasz
|
1754 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160141 |
Truty Laura
|
1711 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160142 |
Skierkowska Kinga
|
1484 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160143 |
Kalensky Radomir
|
1735 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160144 |
Mielczarek Bartosz
|
2095 |
51 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160145 |
Wójcik Mariusz
|
1694 |
7 |
?, Poland |
160146 |
Matyja Tomasz
|
1778 |
41 |
?, Poland |
160147 |
Boratyński Krzysztof
|
1625 |
59 |
?, Poland |
160148 |
Marszałek Szymon
|
1606 |
12 |
?, Poland |
160149 |
Miśkiewicz Mateusz
|
2309 |
21 |
?, Poland |
160150 |
Białkowski Łukasz
|
2111 |
70 |
Piotrków Trybunalski, Poland |
160151 |
Michalski Oskar
|
2014 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160152 |
Hankiewicz Elżbieta
|
1975 |
18 |
?, Poland |
160153 |
Brdys Anna
|
1641 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160154 |
Borycki Jakub
|
1880 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160155 |
Wojtas Monika
|
1721 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160156 |
Urbański Mikołaj
|
1691 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160157 |
Niewiadomski Piotr
|
1638 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160158 |
Konieczny Janusz
|
1736 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160159 |
Żukowski Michał
|
2580 |
247 |
Żmigród, Poland |
160160 |
Powchowicz Katarzyna
|
1588 |
10 |
?, Poland |
160161 |
Podwyszyński Karol
|
2104 |
27 |
?, Poland |
160162 |
Kozielski Szczepan
|
2064 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160163 |
Leszko Michał
|
2016 |
19 |
?, Poland |
160164 |
Kozielski Michał
|
1538 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160165 |
Harmasz Adam
|
2401 |
84 |
Kraków, Poland |
160166 |
Bieniek Piotr
|
2365 |
83 |
Bielsko-Biała, Poland |
160167 |
Śmietana Sebastian
|
1928 |
21 |
?, Poland |
160168 |
Kądziołka Patryk
|
1861 |
11 |
?, Poland |
160169 |
Jakubczyński Jarosław
|
1811 |
11 |
?, Poland |
160170 |
Borowicz Adam
|
1573 |
11 |
?, Poland |
160171 |
Gwóźdź Szymon
|
1516 |
11 |
?, Poland |
160172 |
Kosztyła Andrzej
|
1534 |
47 |
Kraków, Poland |
160173 |
Brachaczek Bogdan
|
2332 |
80 |
Jarząbkowice, Poland |
160174 |
Kowalczyk Jan
|
1868 |
10 |
?, Poland |
160175 |
Gorczykowski Paweł
|
1757 |
10 |
?, Poland |
160176 |
Majksner Łukasz
|
2352 |
172 |
Radziejowice, Poland |
160177 |
Wojtasiński Marcin
|
2518 |
28 |
?, Poland |
160178 |
Stojanowska Aleksandra
|
2017 |
9 |
?, Poland |
160179 |
Kasprzak Dariusz
|
1623 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160180 |
Załuska Radosław
|
1925 |
8 |
?, Poland |
160181 |
Sowa Adam
|
1717 |
2 |
?, Poland |
160182 |
Chańcza Tomasz
|
1580 |
8 |
Gliwice, Poland |
160183 |
Sekułowicz Jan
|
2119 |
51 |
?, Poland |
160184 |
Dejna Mirosław
|
1580 |
7 |
Sampława, Poland |
160185 |
Wacławik Adam
|
2043 |
22 |
?, Poland |
160186 |
Łukasik Szczepan
|
2234 |
23 |
?, Poland |
170004 |
Demján Attila
|
2854 |
142 |
Délegyháza, Hungary |
170005 |
Molnár Dániel
|
2229 |
24 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170006 |
Bagdán Sándor
|
1998 |
16 |
Pécs, Hungary |
170007 |
Budai Péter
|
1952 |
8 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170008 |
Rostás Ferenc
|
1985 |
27 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170009 |
Pusztai Péter
|
1960 |
63 |
Győr, Hungary |
170010 |
B. Csilla Vassné
|
1668 |
22 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170022 |
Fehér Eszter
|
1828 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170023 |
Tóth Gergő
|
2664 |
337 |
Mezőkövesd, Hungary |
170024 |
Pórfy Péter
|
1950 |
40 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170025 |
Szentpéteri Attila
|
2239 |
52 |
Kiskőrös, Hungary |
170026 |
László Zoltán
|
2688 |
218 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170027 |
Dupszki Rudolf
|
2651 |
196 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170028 |
Lőcsei András
|
2327 |
16 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170029 |
Ménesi Kristóf
|
2421 |
130 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170030 |
Papp Péter
|
2267 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170031 |
Gyenes Gábor
|
2331 |
100 |
Mezőkövesd, Hungary |
170032 |
Ménesi Ágoston
|
2156 |
30 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170033 |
Halász Péter
|
2153 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170034 |
Szendrei Szabolcs
|
2126 |
16 |
Miskolc, Hungary |
170035 |
Dittrich Imre
|
2079 |
15 |
?, Hungary |
170036 |
Tóth Balázs
|
2074 |
8 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170037 |
Dringó László
|
1990 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170038 |
Kampós Csaba
|
2198 |
44 |
?, Hungary |
170039 |
Hetzmann Viktor
|
1992 |
24 |
?, Hungary |
170040 |
Barna Szabolcs
|
1977 |
19 |
?, Hungary |
170041 |
Bíró Ambrus
|
1916 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170042 |
Ratku Jánosné
|
1862 |
8 |
Baktalórántháza, Hungary |
170043 |
Balogh Attila
|
1828 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170044 |
Kocsis József
|
1794 |
30 |
Dunaújváros, Hungary |
170045 |
Kiss Miklós
|
1794 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170046 |
Bogdánné L. Adrienn
|
1791 |
15 |
?, Hungary |
170047 |
Kozsik Endre
|
1763 |
16 |
?, Hungary |
170048 |
Szendrei Ferenc
|
1752 |
16 |
Miskolc, Hungary |
170049 |
Kinszki Istvánné
|
1710 |
15 |
?, Hungary |
170050 |
Veres Szilárd
|
1691 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170051 |
Mihályi András
|
1688 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170052 |
Kozsik Krisztina
|
1486 |
16 |
?, Hungary |
170053 |
Hegedűs Attila
|
2339 |
118 |
Hajdúszoboszló, Hungary |
170054 |
Barabás József
|
2172 |
16 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170055 |
Varga Ádám
|
2124 |
18 |
Székesfehérvár, Hungary |
170056 |
Győrfi Attila
|
1957 |
31 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170057 |
Lenkefi Ákos
|
1976 |
16 |
Salgótarján, Hungary |
170058 |
Migalya István
|
1897 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170059 |
Lázár Sándor
|
1880 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170060 |
Szabó Krisztián
|
1865 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170061 |
Igar Zoltánné
|
1830 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170062 |
Rozinger Zoltán
|
1792 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170063 |
Sallai Ádám
|
1643 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170064 |
Mosóczi Bálint
|
1578 |
19 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170065 |
Jakab Szonja
|
1449 |
8 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170066 |
Sebők Antal
|
1326 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170067 |
Kelenföldi Tamás
|
2128 |
28 |
Tát, Hungary |
170068 |
Palcsó Beatrix
|
2007 |
9 |
?, Hungary |
170069 |
Simon Gábor
|
2090 |
48 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170070 |
Boldog Zoltán
|
1882 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170071 |
Ménesi Balázs
|
1754 |
15 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170072 |
Pávai Gergő
|
1673 |
7 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170073 |
Szabó Zsolt
|
2092 |
11 |
?, Hungary |
170074 |
Drabos Tamás
|
2011 |
29 |
Gyöngyös, Hungary |
170075 |
Tarsoly Gyula
|
2012 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170076 |
Kató Krisztián
|
1885 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170077 |
Pogány Roland
|
1862 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170078 |
Farkas Angéla
|
1797 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170079 |
Molnár István
|
1632 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170080 |
Sapszon Gergely
|
1577 |
17 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170081 |
Fűri Eszter
|
2012 |
10 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170082 |
Hornyák Péter
|
2048 |
7 |
Miskolc, Hungary |
170083 |
Tokodi Sándor
|
1968 |
7 |
Szeged, Hungary |
170084 |
Komáromi Róbert
|
1905 |
7 |
Novaj, Hungary |
170085 |
Czajner Gábor
|
1866 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170086 |
Diller Kevin
|
1859 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170087 |
Tilk Bence
|
1819 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170088 |
Bakos Lili
|
1809 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170089 |
Komáromi Péter
|
1761 |
7 |
Novaj, Hungary |
170090 |
Dobos Dániel
|
1739 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170091 |
Tasi Imre
|
1668 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170092 |
Bakos Bálint
|
1663 |
7 |
Eger, Hungary |
170093 |
Horváth Márk
|
2282 |
62 |
Debrecen, Hungary |
170094 |
Kovács Hajnalka
|
2025 |
30 |
?, Hungary |
170095 |
Volman Ferenc
|
1906 |
32 |
?, Hungary |
170096 |
Kucsera Nóra
|
1841 |
13 |
?, Hungary |
170097 |
Egri Krisztina
|
1819 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170098 |
Kamarás Csaba
|
1828 |
95 |
?, Hungary |
170099 |
Balogh Tamás
|
1770 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170100 |
Kamarás Krisztina
|
1732 |
96 |
?, Hungary |
170101 |
Illés Szabolcs
|
1746 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170102 |
Illés Boglárka
|
1739 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170103 |
Joó Sándor
|
1709 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170104 |
Gyenei Manó
|
1572 |
87 |
?, Hungary |
170105 |
Vajda Beáta
|
1963 |
16 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170106 |
Nagy Andrea
|
1958 |
16 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170107 |
Vidra Judit
|
1876 |
8 |
Veszprém, Hungary |
170108 |
Vajda Martin
|
1858 |
8 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170109 |
Várkonyi Zsófi Rubin
|
1719 |
7 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170110 |
Kiss József Krisztián
|
1696 |
5 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170111 |
Bogdán Ingrid
|
1579 |
15 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170112 |
Sonkoly Zoltán
|
2342 |
38 |
?, Hungary |
170113 |
Ecsedi Milán
|
1820 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170114 |
Kele Józsefné
|
1773 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170115 |
Vass Boglárka
|
1634 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170116 |
Hock Tamás Mátyás
|
1562 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170117 |
Csollák Ferencné
|
1365 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170118 |
Lucey Ciarán
|
2183 |
23 |
?, Hungary |
170119 |
Balázsi Janka
|
1897 |
36 |
?, Hungary |
170120 |
Almási Evelin
|
1806 |
35 |
?, Hungary |
170121 |
Bekő Virág
|
2322 |
23 |
?, Hungary |
170122 |
Bronner Péter
|
2119 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170123 |
Polán Roland
|
1879 |
22 |
Budapest, Hungary |
170146 |
Andicsku Bence
|
2006 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170147 |
Bíró Jázmin
|
1594 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170148 |
Homoki Bence
|
1567 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170149 |
Homoki Kamilla
|
1640 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170150 |
Lami Gábor
|
1994 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170151 |
Meszesán Katalin Lívia
|
1706 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170152 |
Meszesán Noémi Mónika
|
1635 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170153 |
Molnár József
|
1780 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170154 |
Szabó Gábor
|
1901 |
7 |
?, Hungary |
170155 |
Vámosi Richárd
|
1289 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
170156 |
Vécsei Anna
|
1825 |
8 |
?, Hungary |
180001 |
Pestov Arseni
|
2056 |
25 |
Chania, Greece |
180011 |
Zilinskas Zilvinas
|
1603 |
6 |
Plaka, Greece |
180023 |
Paizis Manolis
|
1471 |
6 |
Chania, Greece |
180027 |
Spanoudakis Giannis
|
1619 |
7 |
?, Greece |
190006 |
Ateş Rahmi Kaan
|
1772 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190008 |
Zencir Pelin
|
1931 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190009 |
Gürgüç Melek Sofia
|
1671 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190010 |
Hamamci Efe
|
1858 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190011 |
Ateş Ömer Yağız
|
1754 |
8 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190012 |
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
|
1588 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190013 |
Armutlu Nil Beril
|
1678 |
9 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190014 |
Gürgüç Olga
|
1573 |
8 |
?, Türkiye |
190015 |
Özer Bazar
|
1510 |
9 |
?, Türkiye |
190016 |
Gürgüç Mert
|
1474 |
8 |
Istanbul, Türkiye |
190017 |
Okutucu Sevtap
|
1457 |
8 |
?, Türkiye |
990037 |
Eged Igor
|
2395 |
430 |
Bratislava, Slovakia |
990038 |
Ďuračka Juraj
|
1982 |
8 |
Dolná Streda, Slovakia |
990044 |
Savastano Nino
|
1556 |
8 |
Napoli, Italy |
990045 |
Nossum Kjetil
|
1891 |
6 |
Bergen, Norway |
990046 |
Pham Ti Erika Tra My
|
1924 |
8 |
?, Vietnam |
990047 |
Nguyen Gia Han Le
|
1457 |
7 |
?, Vietnam |
990051 |
Magyar Peter
|
2200 |
22 |
?, Slovakia |
990052 |
Hoangová Timea
|
1899 |
7 |
?, Slovakia |
990054 |
Belan Andrej
|
1990 |
7 |
?, Slovakia |
990055 |
Baník Matej
|
1935 |
7 |
?, Slovakia |