Gomoku World Championship - BT

Place: Huskvarna, Sweden

Start: 2011-08-07, End: 2011-08-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 54

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 0 : 1 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.01 1 : 0 2337.49 Bieniek Piotr POL
CZE Čapák Milan 2257.68 0 : 1 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2209.04 1 : 0 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 0.5 : 0.5 2102.46 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
GRE Pestov Arseni 1841.96 0 : 1 1835.90 Maltell Tommy SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
SWE Maltell Tommy 1835.90 0 : 1 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Bieniek Piotr 2337.49 1 : 0 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.01 0 : 1 2209.04 Małowiejski Piotr POL
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2262.20 1 : 0 2102.46 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
GRE Pestov Arseni 1841.96 0 : 1 2257.68 Čapák Milan CZE
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 1 : 0 2071.57 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 0 : 1 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Bieniek Piotr 2337.49 1 : 0 1835.90 Maltell Tommy SWE
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.01 0 : 1 2257.68 Čapák Milan CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2209.04 1 : 0 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2102.46 0 : 1 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 1 : 0 1841.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
Round 4
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.58 1 : 0 2209.04 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2337.49 0 : 1 2257.68 Čapák Milan CZE
SWE Maltell Tommy 1835.90 0 : 1 2320.01 Tarasiński Paweł POL
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 0 : 1 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 0 : 1 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2102.46 1 : 0 1841.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2262.20 1 : 0 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2102.46 1 : 0 2337.49 Bieniek Piotr POL
TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.21 0 : 1 2320.01 Tarasiński Paweł POL
CZE Čapák Milan 2257.68 0 : 1 2209.04 Małowiejski Piotr POL
GRE Pestov Arseni 1841.96 0 : 1 2170.88 Krček Břetislav CZE
SWE Maltell Tommy 1835.90 0.5 : 0.5 2071.57 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.58 0 : 1 2320.01 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2337.49 1 : 0 1841.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 1 : 0 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2102.46 0 : 1 2257.68 Čapák Milan CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2209.04 0 : 1 2170.88 Krček Břetislav CZE
SWE Maltell Tommy 1835.90 0 : 1 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Čapák Milan 2257.68 1 : 0 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 0 : 1 2337.49 Bieniek Piotr POL
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2262.20 0 : 1 2320.01 Tarasiński Paweł POL
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 0 : 1 2209.04 Małowiejski Piotr POL
TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.21 1 : 0 1841.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
SWE Maltell Tommy 1835.90 0 : 1 2102.46 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
Round 8
Black Result White
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2102.46 0 : 1 2348.58 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2209.04 0 : 1 2337.49 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.01 0 : 1 2071.57 Pestereva Maria RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1841.96 0 : 1 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
CZE Čapák Milan 2257.68 1 : 0 2164.21 Lin Sheng-Min TPE
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 1 : 0 1835.90 Maltell Tommy SWE
Round 9
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.58 1 : 0 2337.49 Bieniek Piotr POL
CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.88 0 : 1 2320.01 Tarasiński Paweł POL
TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.21 0.5 : 0.5 2262.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
CZE Čapák Milan 2257.68 1 : 0 1835.90 Maltell Tommy SWE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2209.04 1 : 0 1841.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.57 0 : 1 2102.46 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE