15th Polish Gomoku Championship

Place: Cracow, Poland

Start: 2019-11-09, End: 2019-11-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2357.52 0 : 1 2456.25 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Gorzecki Marek 2357.13 1 : 0 1901.22 Łękowski Jerzy POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2144.79 0 : 1 2340.91 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Bieniek Piotr 2327.92 0 : 1 1766.60 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
POL Pawela Kamil 2318.40 0 : 1 2195.01 Łukasik Szczepan POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35 0 : 1 2291.75 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 1 : 0 2208.35 Brdková Pavlína CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1766.60 0 : 1 2456.25 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Bieniek Piotr 2327.92 1 : 0 2357.52 Lomakin Mikhail RUS
POL Gorzecki Marek 2357.13 1 : 0 1539.88 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 0 : 1 2340.91 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35 0 : 1 2318.40 Pawela Kamil POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 1 : 0 2195.01 Łukasik Szczepan POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.35 0 : 1 2144.79 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 3
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25 1 : 0 2340.91 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.35 1 : 0 2357.52 Lomakin Mikhail RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 0.5 : 0.5 2357.13 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2144.79 0 : 1 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Pawela Kamil 2318.40 1 : 0 1901.22 Łękowski Jerzy POL
POL Łukasik Szczepan 2195.01 1 : 0 1539.88 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 1 : 0 1766.60 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25 0 : 1 2357.13 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Łukasik Szczepan 2195.01 1 : 0 2340.91 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 0.5 : 0.5 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 0 : 1 2318.40 Pawela Kamil POL
POL Łękowski Jerzy 1901.22 0 : 1 2208.35 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1766.60 0 : 1 2144.79 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1539.88 0 : 1 2085.35 Sekułowicz Jan POL
Round 5
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25 0.5 : 0.5 2318.40 Pawela Kamil POL
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2357.52 1 : 0 2144.79 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2357.13 1 : 0 2195.01 Łukasik Szczepan POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 0.5 : 0.5 2340.91 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 0 : 1 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35 1 : 0 2208.35 Brdková Pavlína CZE
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1539.88 0 : 1 1901.22 Łękowski Jerzy POL
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35 0 : 1 2456.25 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2357.52 1 : 0 1539.88 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2357.13 1 : 0 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
CZE Souček Lukáš 2340.91 1 : 0 1766.60 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 0 : 1 2318.40 Pawela Kamil POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.35 1 : 0 2195.01 Łukasik Szczepan POL
POL Łękowski Jerzy 1901.22 0 : 1 2144.79 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 0 : 1 2456.25 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35 0 : 1 2357.52 Lomakin Mikhail RUS
POL Pawela Kamil 2318.40 0 : 1 2357.13 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Souček Lukáš 2340.91 0 : 1 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1539.88 0 : 1 2208.35 Brdková Pavlína CZE
POL Łukasik Szczepan 2195.01 0 : 1 1995.40 Wacławik Adam POL
CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1766.60 0 : 1 1901.22 Łękowski Jerzy POL
Round 8
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25 1 : 0 2327.92 Bieniek Piotr POL
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2357.52 1 : 0 2357.13 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Souček Lukáš 2340.91 1 : 0 2085.35 Sekułowicz Jan POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.35 0 : 1 2318.40 Pawela Kamil POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75 1 : 0 1901.22 Łękowski Jerzy POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40 0 : 1 2144.79 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1539.88 0 : 1 1766.60 Linhart Vojtěch CZE