Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-12-29, End: 2019-12-30

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 68

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 1687.41 Puzanov Georgi RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1966.95 1 : 0 2122.22 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2103.46 1 : 0 1485.98 Petrova Maria RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2066.90 1 : 0 1802.38 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2016.98 1 : 0 1892.74 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1763.23 1 : 0 1958.82 Barinov Random RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1785.46 1 : 0 1657.36 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1615.06 1 : 0 1695.60 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1653.19 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 2066.90 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 1615.06 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2122.22 1 : 0 1485.98 Petrova Maria RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2103.46 1 : 0 1966.95 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2016.98 1 : 0 1653.19 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Barinov Random 1958.82 1 : 0 1657.36 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1892.74 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1802.38 1 : 0 1687.41 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1785.46 0.5 : 0.5 1763.23 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1695.60 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 2416.65 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2122.22 1 : 0 2066.90 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2103.46 1 : 0 2016.98 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1966.95 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Barinov Random 1958.82 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1892.74 1 : 0 1657.36 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1802.38 1 : 0 1763.23 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1785.46 1 : 0 1695.60 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1687.41 1 : 0 1615.06 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1653.19 1 : 0 1485.98 Petrova Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 1892.74 Nitov Melissa EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 2103.46 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2122.22 1 : 0 1958.82 Barinov Random RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2066.90 1 : 0 1763.23 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2016.98 1 : 0 1785.46 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1966.95 1 : 0 1687.41 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1802.38 1 : 0 1653.19 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1695.60 1 : 0 1485.98 Petrova Maria RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1515.54 1 : 0 1657.36 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1615.06 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 2122.22 Orlov Denis EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 2016.98 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2103.46 1 : 0 1785.46 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2066.90 1 : 0 1615.06 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1966.95 1 : 0 1802.38 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
RUS Barinov Random 1958.82 1 : 0 1695.60 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1892.74 1 : 0 1687.41 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1763.23 1 : 0 1653.19 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1657.36 1 : 0 1485.98 Petrova Maria RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1533.78 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 2103.46 Burtsev Petr RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 0.5 : 0.5 1966.95 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2066.90 1 : 0 1892.74 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2016.98 1 : 0 1958.82 Barinov Random RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1785.46 1 : 0 1802.38 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1763.23 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1695.60 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1687.41 1 : 0 1653.19 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1657.36 1 : 0 1615.06 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2416.65 1 : 0 1966.95 Gershman Artem RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2329.36 1 : 0 2066.90 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2103.46 1 : 0 1763.23 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2016.98 1 : 0 1695.60 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Barinov Random 1958.82 1 : 0 1785.46 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1892.74 1 : 0 1802.38 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1687.41 1 : 0 1533.78 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1657.36 0.5 : 0.5 1653.19 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1615.06 1 : 0 1515.54 Pukk Martin EST