Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-08, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 80

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1815.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 1 : 0 1889.30 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1823.22 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18 1 : 0 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Yudina Polina 1670.82 1 : 0 1617.67 Karba Karoliina EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 0 : 1 1966.87 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1776.04 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11 1 : 0 1865.61 Buslakova Anastasia RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1823.22 1 : 0 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18 0 : 1 1815.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1768.92 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1739.89 1 : 0 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
EST Karba Karoliina 1617.67 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1787.18 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1899.11 Buslakova Daria RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 1 : 0 1823.22 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1815.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61 1 : 0 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 1 : 0 1739.89 Karlsson Laura SWE
RUS Makarova Daria 1768.92 1 : 0 1617.67 Karba Karoliina EST
EST Karba Kertu 1596.85 0 : 1 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1506.78 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1776.04 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1966.87 Linich Anastasia RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1899.11 Buslakova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61 1 : 0 1617.67 Karba Karoliina EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1823.22 1 : 0 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52 1 : 0 1739.89 Karlsson Laura SWE
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
RUS Yudina Polina 1670.82 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
EST Karba Kertu 1596.85 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 2011.88 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 0 : 1 1865.61 Buslakova Anastasia RUS
RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11 1 : 0 1787.18 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1823.22 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52 0 : 1 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 0 : 1 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
SWE Karlsson Laura 1739.89 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
EST Karba Karoliina 1617.67 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
EST Karba Kertu 1596.85 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1865.61 Buslakova Anastasia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1889.30 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 1 : 0 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11 1 : 0 1823.22 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 0 : 1 1787.18 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1768.92 1 : 0 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1739.89 0 : 1 1617.67 Karba Karoliina EST
EST Yandunen Polina 1509.73 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1889.30 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1865.61 Buslakova Anastasia RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 0 : 1 1739.89 Karlsson Laura SWE
RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11 1 : 0 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1823.22 1 : 0 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 1 : 0 1617.67 Karba Karoliina EST
RUS Yudina Polina 1670.82 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1899.11 Buslakova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1815.52 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 1 : 0 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61 0 : 1 1823.22 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18 1 : 0 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 1 : 0 1509.73 Yandunen Polina EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1739.89 1 : 0 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
EST Karba Karoliina 1617.67 0.5 : 0.5 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2011.88 1 : 0 1823.22 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68 1 : 0 1787.18 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87 1 : 0 1899.11 Buslakova Daria RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30 1 : 0 1670.82 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61 1 : 0 1739.89 Karlsson Laura SWE
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52 1 : 0 1370.53 Bujevitsh Milena EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04 1 : 0 1768.92 Makarova Daria RUS
EST Karba Karoliina 1617.67 0 : 1 1596.85 Karba Kertu EST
EST Yandunen Polina 1509.73 0 : 1 1506.78 Tammistu Mette Anete EST