Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-08, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 1874.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 0 : 1 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1814.97 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 2040.57 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1956.71 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 0 : 1 1780.73 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1753.27 0.5 : 0.5 1799.78 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1715.68 1 : 0 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1686.26 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 1780.73 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1753.27 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 1715.68 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1956.71 1 : 0 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 0 : 1 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 1 : 0 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 1 : 0 1814.97 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Kaljola Kaur 1799.78 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 2068.74 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 0 : 1 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 1 : 0 1780.73 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 1799.78 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1929.25 1 : 0 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 1 : 0 1895.61 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 1 : 0 1715.68 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1753.27 1 : 0 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
EST Tarsalainen Marti 1679.12 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 2027.85 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 1 : 0 1799.78 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 0 : 1 1846.72 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 0.5 : 0.5 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 0 : 1 1895.61 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1780.73 0 : 1 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1753.27 0 : 1 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1715.68 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1611.44 1 : 0 1394.05 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 1 : 0 1715.68 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 1 : 0 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 1846.72 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 1 : 0 1799.78 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 1 : 0 1753.27 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1780.73 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Tominga Uku 1669.19 1 : 0 1394.05 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 1846.72 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 1 : 0 1895.61 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 2027.85 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 1 : 0 2040.57 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1956.71 1 : 0 1715.68 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1929.25 1 : 0 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1799.78 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1780.73 1 : 0 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1753.27 1 : 0 1394.05 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 2095.55 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1874.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 1 : 0 1814.97 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 0 : 1 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 1 : 0 1686.26 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1799.78 1 : 0 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1780.73 0 : 1 1753.27 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1715.68 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Tarsalainen Marti 1679.12 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2165.18 1 : 0 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 1 : 0 2095.55 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2068.74 1 : 0 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.85 1 : 0 1874.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 0.5 : 0.5 1753.27 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 1 : 0 1799.78 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1780.73 1 : 0 1715.68 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1686.26 0 : 1 1669.19 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1611.44 1 : 0 1470.34 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 2040.57 0.5 : 0.5 2165.18 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2095.55 1 : 0 1753.27 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.72 0.5 : 0.5 2068.74 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.61 1 : 0 2027.85 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
EST Kaljola Kaur 1799.78 0.5 : 0.5 1956.71 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1814.97 1 : 0 1929.25 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25 1 : 0 1780.73 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1715.68 1 : 0 1679.12 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Tominga Uku 1669.19 1 : 0 1611.44 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Lents Sebastian 1470.34 1 : 0 1394.05 Kõlli Mart EST