Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-08, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 1872.24 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 0 : 1 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1813.15 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 2037.99 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1954.41 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 0 : 1 1778.89 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.41 0.5 : 0.5 1798.21 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.80 1 : 0 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1684.15 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 1778.89 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1751.41 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 1713.80 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1954.41 1 : 0 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 0 : 1 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 1 : 0 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 1 : 0 1813.15 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Kaljola Kaur 1798.21 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 2064.43 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 0 : 1 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 1 : 0 1778.89 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 1798.21 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1926.94 1 : 0 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1893.96 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 1 : 0 1713.80 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.41 1 : 0 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
EST Tarsalainen Marti 1677.65 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 2025.88 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 1 : 0 1798.21 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 0 : 1 1844.96 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 0.5 : 0.5 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 0 : 1 1893.96 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1778.89 0 : 1 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.41 0 : 1 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.80 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1609.89 1 : 0 1392.68 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 1 : 0 1713.80 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 1 : 0 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 1844.96 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 1 : 0 1798.21 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 1 : 0 1751.41 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1778.89 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Tominga Uku 1667.72 1 : 0 1392.68 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 1844.96 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 1 : 0 1893.96 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 2025.88 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 1 : 0 2037.99 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1954.41 1 : 0 1713.80 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1926.94 1 : 0 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1798.21 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1778.89 1 : 0 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.41 1 : 0 1392.68 Kõlli Mart EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 2090.81 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1872.24 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 1 : 0 1813.15 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 0 : 1 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1684.15 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1798.21 1 : 0 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1778.89 0 : 1 1751.41 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.80 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Tarsalainen Marti 1677.65 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2162.21 1 : 0 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 1 : 0 2090.81 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43 1 : 0 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.88 1 : 0 1872.24 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 0.5 : 0.5 1751.41 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 1 : 0 1798.21 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1778.89 1 : 0 1713.80 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1684.15 0 : 1 1667.72 Tominga Uku EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1609.89 1 : 0 1468.80 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 2037.99 0.5 : 0.5 2162.21 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81 1 : 0 1751.41 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96 0.5 : 0.5 2064.43 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.96 1 : 0 2025.88 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
EST Kaljola Kaur 1798.21 0.5 : 0.5 1954.41 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.15 1 : 0 1926.94 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.24 1 : 0 1778.89 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.80 1 : 0 1677.65 Tarsalainen Marti EST
EST Tominga Uku 1667.72 1 : 0 1609.89 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Lents Sebastian 1468.80 1 : 0 1392.68 Kõlli Mart EST