World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-31, End: 2019-08-02

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 108

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 0 : 1 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 0.5 : 0.5 2531.34 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41 0 : 1 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 1 : 0 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2319.37 0 : 1 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 1 : 0 2053.85 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 1 : 0 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69 0 : 1 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67 1 : 0 2160.30 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2408.68 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68 1 : 0 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Taiblin Yuri 2190.98 1 : 0 1714.40 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68 0 : 1 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34 0.5 : 0.5 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41 1 : 0 2329.98 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 0 : 1 2506.84 Karasev Maksim RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68 0.5 : 0.5 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 1 : 0 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67 1 : 0 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 0 : 1 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.40 0 : 1 2319.37 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 1 : 0 2160.30 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.96 0 : 1 2093.69 Burtsev Petr RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 1 : 0 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34 1 : 0 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41 1 : 0 2249.78 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68 1 : 0 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 1 : 0 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 1 : 0 2416.67 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.11 0 : 1 2359.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2319.37 1 : 0 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.96 0 : 1 2329.98 Eged Igor SVK
RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69 1 : 0 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2160.30 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 1 : 0 1714.40 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2587.93 1 : 0 2359.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 1 : 0 2531.34 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68 0 : 1 2530.41 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 0 : 1 2462.20 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Zajk Michał 2475.71 1 : 0 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2452.53 1 : 0 2053.85 Metreveli Georgy RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69 0 : 1 2416.67 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2196.27 0 : 1 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 0 : 1 2319.37 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 1 : 0 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2160.30 1 : 0 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 1714.40 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
LAT Riherts Matiss 2319.37 1 : 0 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 1 : 0 2531.34 Fitzermann Adrian POL
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 0 : 1 2530.41 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 1 : 0 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67 1 : 0 2474.50 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68 0 : 1 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2160.30 0 : 1 2408.68 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69 0 : 1 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 0.5 : 0.5 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2196.27 1 : 0 1714.40 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuri 2190.98 1 : 0 2053.85 Metreveli Georgy RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2587.93 1 : 0 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.40 0 : 1 2531.34 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 1 : 0 2530.41 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Zajk Michał 2475.71 1 : 0 2160.30 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 1 : 0 2408.68 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 0.5 : 0.5 2319.37 Riherts Matiss LAT
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.86 1 : 0 2416.67 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68 1 : 0 2249.78 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 1 : 0 2093.69 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.96 0 : 1 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 0 : 1 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67 0 : 1 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34 1 : 0 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41 0 : 1 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 0.5 : 0.5 2319.37 Riherts Matiss LAT
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 0 : 1 2474.50 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 0 : 1 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68 0 : 1 2408.68 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 0 : 1 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.11 1 : 0 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2160.30 1 : 0 2093.69 Burtsev Petr RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.40 0 : 1 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 1 : 0 2008.49 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 8
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2587.93 1 : 0 2474.50 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34 0 : 1 2462.20 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41 1 : 0 2319.37 Riherts Matiss LAT
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.86 0 : 1 2506.84 Karasev Maksim RUS
POL Zajk Michał 2475.71 1 : 0 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2452.53 1 : 0 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67 1 : 0 2277.11 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.40 0 : 1 2408.68 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 0 : 1 2359.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2008.49 0 : 1 2329.98 Eged Igor SVK
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2249.78 0.5 : 0.5 2093.69 Burtsev Petr RUS
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2160.30 0.5 : 0.5 2190.98 Taiblin Yuri RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20 0.5 : 0.5 2587.93 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34 1 : 0 2359.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.50 0 : 1 2530.41 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84 0.5 : 0.5 2416.67 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.98 0 : 1 2475.71 Zajk Michał POL
LAT Riherts Matiss 2319.37 0 : 1 2452.53 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68 1 : 0 2344.86 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.11 0.5 : 0.5 2196.27 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85 1 : 0 2249.78 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuri 2190.98 1 : 0 2062.96 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2160.30 1 : 0 1714.40 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69 1 : 0 2008.49 Lääne Rauno EST