World Gomoku Championship BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-07, End: 2019-08-10

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 117

Round 1
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.79 1 : 0 2195.54 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 0 : 1 2475.81 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.87 1 : 0 2053.92 Metreveli Georgy RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 1 : 0 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
EST Ikla Markus 2159.85 0 : 1 2416.39 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.51 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24 0 : 1 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54 0 : 1 2359.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 0 : 1 2344.70 Souček Lukáš CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 1 : 0 1756.60 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45 1 : 0 2074.02 Park Woong-bae KOR
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 1 : 0 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.70 0 : 1 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 1 : 0 2359.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 1 : 0 2474.87 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 0 : 1 2277.36 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2375.74 1 : 0 2416.39 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45 0 : 1 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 0.5 : 0.5 2023.13 Kim Hong-soon KOR
EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24 0 : 1 2159.85 Ikla Markus EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 0 : 1 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 0 : 1 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 0 : 1 2009.54 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 0 : 1 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 0 : 1 2475.81 Zajk Michał POL
KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02 0 : 1 2474.87 Laube Pavel CZE
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 0 : 1 2453.67 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39 1 : 0 2094.45 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2375.74 0.5 : 0.5 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.95 1 : 0 2159.85 Ikla Markus EST
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.70 1 : 0 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 0 : 1 2053.92 Metreveli Georgy RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54 0 : 1 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 1 : 0 1888.24 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 0 : 1 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 0 : 1 2474.87 Laube Pavel CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 0 : 1 2453.67 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39 0.5 : 0.5 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.95 0 : 1 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92 0 : 1 2344.70 Souček Lukáš CZE
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 0 : 1 2159.85 Ikla Markus EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2142.78 0 : 1 2074.02 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45 1 : 0 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 0 : 1 2062.90 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 0 : 1 2009.54 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2375.74 1 : 0 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 0 : 1 2416.39 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.87 1 : 0 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 1 : 0 2344.70 Souček Lukáš CZE
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 0 : 1 2359.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 1 : 0 2074.02 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 0 : 1 2009.54 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 1 : 0 1714.47 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2159.85 0.5 : 0.5 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24 0 : 1 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92 0 : 1 2094.45 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 0 : 1 2023.13 Kim Hong-soon KOR
EST Pukk Oskar 1682.49 0 : 1 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 0 : 1 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 1 : 0 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.87 0.5 : 0.5 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39 1 : 0 2344.70 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.95 1 : 0 2094.45 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54 0 : 1 2329.87 Eged Igor SVK
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 1 : 0 2062.90 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 1 : 0 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 1 : 0 2159.85 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92 0 : 1 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 1 : 0 1756.60 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.79 1 : 0 2416.39 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 1 : 0 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 1 : 0 2474.87 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 0 : 1 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.95 1 : 0 2329.87 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.70 1 : 0 2074.02 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36 0.5 : 0.5 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
EST Ikla Markus 2159.85 0 : 1 2009.54 Lääne Rauno EST
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 0 : 1 2094.45 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1682.49 0 : 1 2071.22 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 1 : 0 1888.24 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 0 : 1 2053.92 Metreveli Georgy RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.95 0.5 : 0.5 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 0 : 1 2475.81 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.87 1 : 0 2416.39 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.70 0.5 : 0.5 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54 0 : 1 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45 0 : 1 2329.87 Eged Igor SVK
EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54 0 : 1 2277.36 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2159.85 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2071.22 1 : 0 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 0.5 : 0.5 2074.02 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92 1 : 0 2023.13 Kim Hong-soon KOR
EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60 0 : 1 1888.24 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1682.49 1 : 0 1714.47 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2474.87 0 : 1 2531.79 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2475.81 0 : 1 2344.70 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67 0.5 : 0.5 2359.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39 0 : 1 2277.36 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2071.22 0 : 1 2408.51 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2329.87 0 : 1 2375.74 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02 1 : 0 2195.54 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2159.85 1 : 0 1682.49 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47 0 : 1 2142.78 Małowiejski Piotr POL
RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45 1 : 0 1888.24 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.90 1 : 0 1756.60 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54 1 : 0 2053.92 Metreveli Georgy RUS
KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13 1 : 0 1519.87 Pukk Martin EST