Brnocup 2018

Place: Brno, Czech Republic

Start: 2018-12-08, End: 2018-12-08

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 92

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2591.02 1 : 0 1901.59 Blažek Pavel CZE
CZE Čermák Miroslav 1782.30 0 : 1 2455.70 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.63 1 : 0 1835.69 Korčák Emil CZE
CZE Žižka Petr 2416.97 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 1 : 0 1724.70 Holoubková Veronika CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2341.54 1 : 0 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2257.04 0.5 : 0.5 1902.61 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2243.78 1 : 0 1801.82 Knedlik Filippe CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2236.68 1 : 0 1535.21 Slezák Jaroslav CZE
CZE Švehlíková Veronika 1664.65 0 : 1 2164.77 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 1 : 0 1694.35 Svoboda František CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2591.02 1 : 0 2243.78 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Laube Pavel 2455.70 1 : 0 2341.54 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.63 1 : 0 2164.77 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1855.29 0 : 1 2416.97 Žižka Petr CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 1 : 0 2236.68 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 0 : 1 2257.04 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Blažek Pavel 1901.59 0 : 1 1902.61 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 0 : 1 1835.69 Korčák Emil CZE
CZE Čermák Miroslav 1782.30 0 : 1 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Holoubková Veronika 1724.70 1 : 0 1535.21 Slezák Jaroslav CZE
CZE Švehlíková Veronika 1664.65 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 0 : 1 2591.02 Muzika Martin CZE
CZE Laube Pavel 2455.70 0 : 1 2438.63 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2257.04 0 : 1 2416.97 Žižka Petr CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2341.54 1 : 0 1724.70 Holoubková Veronika CZE
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1902.61 0 : 1 2243.78 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2236.68 1 : 0 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2164.77 1 : 0 1694.35 Svoboda František CZE
CZE Holuša Robin 2010.16 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 0 : 1 1901.59 Blažek Pavel CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 1 : 0 1855.29 Svoboda Jakub CZE
CZE Korčák Emil 1835.69 1 : 0 1664.65 Švehlíková Veronika CZE
CZE Slezák Jaroslav 1535.21 0 : 1 1782.30 Čermák Miroslav CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
CZE Žižka Petr 2416.97 1 : 0 2591.02 Muzika Martin CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2236.68 0 : 1 2455.70 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.63 0 : 1 2368.62 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Souček Lukáš 2341.54 1 : 0 2164.77 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Čermák Miroslav 1782.30 0 : 1 2257.04 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2243.78 0.5 : 0.5 1810.21 Arabo Semir CZE
CZE Holuša Robin 2010.16 1 : 0 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Korčák Emil 1835.69 0 : 1 1902.61 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Švehlíková Veronika 1664.65 0 : 1 1901.59 Blažek Pavel CZE
CZE Humpolíček Jiří 1554.14 0 : 1 1855.29 Svoboda Jakub CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 0 : 1 1535.21 Slezák Jaroslav CZE
CZE Holoubková Veronika 1724.70 0 : 1 1694.35 Svoboda František CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2591.02 1 : 0 2455.70 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.63 0 : 1 2416.97 Žižka Petr CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 0 : 1 2341.54 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2257.04 0.5 : 0.5 2243.78 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Korčák Emil 1835.69 0 : 1 2236.68 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1855.29 0 : 1 2164.77 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Slezák Jaroslav 1535.21 0 : 1 2010.16 Holuša Robin CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 1 : 0 1902.61 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Svoboda František 1694.35 0 : 1 1901.59 Blažek Pavel CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
CZE Komárek David 1799.91 1 : 0 1664.65 Švehlíková Veronika CZE
CZE Čermák Miroslav 1782.30 1 : 0 1724.70 Holoubková Veronika CZE
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 0 : 1 2591.02 Muzika Martin CZE
CZE Laube Pavel 2455.70 0 : 1 2257.04 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Blažek Pavel 1901.59 0 : 1 2438.63 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Žižka Petr 2416.97 1 : 0 2341.54 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Holuša Robin 2010.16 0 : 1 2368.62 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2243.78 1 : 0 2236.68 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1902.61 0 : 1 2164.77 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1855.29 1 : 0 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Korčák Emil 1835.69 1 : 0 1782.30 Čermák Miroslav CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 1 : 0 1694.35 Svoboda František CZE
CZE Holoubková Veronika 1724.70 1 : 0 1664.65 Švehlíková Veronika CZE
CZE Slezák Jaroslav 1535.21 0 : 1 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2591.02 1 : 0 2438.63 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1902.61 0 : 1 2455.70 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2164.77 0 : 1 2416.97 Žižka Petr CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 0.5 : 0.5 2257.04 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2243.78 0 : 1 2341.54 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2236.68 1 : 0 1810.21 Arabo Semir CZE
CZE Holuša Robin 2010.16 1 : 0 1835.69 Korčák Emil CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1855.29 1 : 0 1901.59 Blažek Pavel CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 1 : 0 1724.70 Holoubková Veronika CZE
CZE Komárek David 1799.91 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
CZE Čermák Miroslav 1782.30 1 : 0 1694.35 Svoboda František CZE
CZE Švehlíková Veronika 1664.65 1 : 0 1535.21 Slezák Jaroslav CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
CZE Souček Lukáš 2341.54 0.5 : 0.5 2591.02 Muzika Martin CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2257.04 0 : 1 2438.63 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2368.62 0 : 1 2416.97 Žižka Petr CZE
CZE Holuša Robin 2010.16 0 : 1 2243.78 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2164.77 0 : 1 2236.68 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Blažek Pavel 1901.59 1 : 0 1782.30 Čermák Miroslav CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1810.21 1 : 0 1835.69 Korčák Emil CZE
CZE Knedlik Filippe 1801.82 1 : 0 1799.91 Komárek David CZE
CZE Holoubková Veronika 1724.70 1 : 0 1554.14 Humpolíček Jiří CZE
CZE Svoboda František 1694.35 1 : 0 1535.21 Slezák Jaroslav CZE