Tallinn Open 2018

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2018-12-29, End: 2018-12-30

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Petr 2089.23 0 : 1 2351.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.62 1 : 0 1776.81 Roginski Roman RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2294.45 1 : 0 1707.98 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1801.01 0 : 1 2282.32 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.93 1 : 0 1800.25 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.23 0 : 1 2162.95 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.74 0 : 1 2000.77 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1754.41 0.5 : 0.5 1952.70 Gershman Artem RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2351.15 1 : 0 1669.00 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2162.95 0 : 1 2323.62 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2000.77 1 : 0 2294.45 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2282.32 0 : 1 2215.93 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1707.98 0 : 1 2089.23 Burtsev Petr RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1952.70 0 : 1 1976.74 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1800.25 1 : 0 1801.01 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1776.81 1 : 0 1754.41 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.93 1 : 0 2351.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.62 1 : 0 2000.77 Lääne Rauno EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2294.45 1 : 0 1776.81 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Burtsev Petr 2089.23 0.5 : 0.5 2282.32 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1669.00 1 : 0 2162.95 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.74 1 : 0 1878.23 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Chernyi Anton 1801.01 0 : 1 1952.70 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1754.41 1 : 0 1707.98 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2351.15 1 : 0 1976.74 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.93 0 : 1 2323.62 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1669.00 0 : 1 2294.45 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2282.32 1 : 0 1754.41 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Ikla Markus 2162.95 1 : 0 1801.01 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1952.70 0 : 1 2089.23 Burtsev Petr RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2000.77 1 : 0 1800.25 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1776.81 0 : 1 1878.23 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 5
Black Result White
LAT Riherts Matiss 2294.45 1 : 0 2215.93 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1707.98 0 : 1 2282.32 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1754.41 0 : 1 2162.95 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Burtsev Petr 2089.23 1 : 0 2000.77 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.74 1 : 0 1669.00 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.23 0.5 : 0.5 1952.70 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1800.25 0 : 1 1776.81 Roginski Roman RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2000.77 0 : 1 2351.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.62 1 : 0 2294.45 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2282.32 1 : 0 1976.74 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.23 0 : 1 2215.93 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2162.95 1 : 0 2089.23 Burtsev Petr RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1952.70 1 : 0 1800.25 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1801.01 1 : 0 1707.98 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1776.81 1 : 0 1669.00 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2351.15 1 : 0 2294.45 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2282.32 0 : 1 2323.62 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.93 1 : 0 2162.95 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.74 1 : 0 2089.23 Burtsev Petr RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1776.81 0 : 1 1952.70 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1754.41 0 : 1 1878.23 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1669.00 0 : 1 1801.01 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1707.98 0 : 1 1800.25 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS