Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2018-10-19, End: 2018-10-20

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 53

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 1991.73 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 1903.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Kolk Mari 1932.60 1 : 0 2283.06 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Raag Ardi 2042.84 1 : 0 1751.12 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Piik Sander 2030.74 1 : 0 1751.93 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Koni Kirke 2001.55 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Murumaa Mikael Olaf 1677.81 1 : 0 1970.11 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 1932.60 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 2001.55 Koni Kirke EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2283.06 1 : 0 1751.12 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Raag Ardi 2042.84 1 : 0 1641.35 Saard Sergo EST
EST Piik Sander 2030.74 1 : 0 1677.81 Murumaa Mikael Olaf EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.93 0 : 1 1991.73 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.11 1 : 0 1903.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 2030.74 Piik Sander EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 0.5 : 0.5 2042.84 Raag Ardi EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2283.06 1 : 0 1641.35 Saard Sergo EST
EST Kolk Mari 1932.60 1 : 0 2001.55 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1991.73 1 : 0 1677.81 Murumaa Mikael Olaf EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.11 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.98 1 : 0 1751.93 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 2418.75 Soosorv Ants EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2283.06 1 : 0 1991.73 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Piik Sander 2030.74 1 : 0 2042.84 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 2001.55 1 : 0 1751.12 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.11 1 : 0 1932.60 Kolk Mari EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.98 1 : 0 1641.35 Saard Sergo EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1902.92 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.93 1 : 0 1677.81 Murumaa Mikael Olaf EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 1970.11 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 2283.06 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Raag Ardi 2042.84 1 : 0 1991.73 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Koni Kirke 2001.55 1 : 0 2030.74 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Mari 1932.60 1 : 0 1751.12 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.98 1 : 0 1902.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1777.81 1 : 0 1641.35 Saard Sergo EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1751.93 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 2042.84 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 1970.11 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2283.06 1 : 0 2030.74 Piik Sander EST
EST Koni Kirke 2001.55 0.5 : 0.5 1902.92 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1991.73 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Kolk Mari 1932.60 1 : 0 1903.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1777.81 1 : 0 1677.81 Murumaa Mikael Olaf EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1751.12 1 : 0 1641.35 Saard Sergo EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75 1 : 0 2283.06 Riherts Matiss LAT
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00 1 : 0 1932.60 Kolk Mari EST
EST Raag Ardi 2042.84 1 : 0 2001.55 Koni Kirke EST
EST Piik Sander 2030.74 1 : 0 1777.81 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1991.73 1 : 0 1970.11 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1902.92 1 : 0 1751.93 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1751.12 1 : 0 1677.81 Murumaa Mikael Olaf EST
EST Saard Sergo 1641.35 1 : 0 1513.22 Kala Hans Krister EST