Czech Open 2018

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2018-07-14, End: 2018-07-15

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2458.91 1 : 0 2165.26 Małowiejski Piotr POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2414.88 1 : 0 2094.82 Ikonen Jussi FIN
CZE Žižka Petr 2406.81 1 : 0 1830.60 Brukner Filip CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.44 1 : 0 1901.26 Stodola Jakub CZE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.71 1 : 0 1718.44 David Alan CZE
CZE Stránský Jan 1799.79 0 : 1 2323.86 Háša Miroslav CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2321.45 1 : 0 1509.93 Davidová Alena CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 0 : 1 2282.12 Kolouchová Monika CZE
CZE Horký Petr 1819.67 0 : 1 2246.76 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1890.07 0 : 1 2241.35 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2241.31 1 : 0 1776.03 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
CZE Fňukal František 2180.45 1 : 0 1856.50 Svoboda Jakub CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.71 0 : 1 2458.91 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Fňukal František 2180.45 0 : 1 2421.22 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2414.88 1 : 0 2321.45 Souček Lukáš CZE
EST Lents Johann 2329.68 1 : 0 2406.81 Žižka Petr CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.44 0 : 1 2241.35 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2246.76 1 : 0 2323.86 Háša Miroslav CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2241.31 0 : 1 2282.12 Kolouchová Monika CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2165.26 1 : 0 1718.44 David Alan CZE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2094.82 1 : 0 1830.60 Brukner Filip CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1856.50 0 : 1 1957.45 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Stodola Jakub 1901.26 1 : 0 1509.93 Davidová Alena CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 1 : 0 1890.07 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Stránský Jan 1799.79 0 : 1 1819.67 Horký Petr CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
CZE Kolouchová Monika 2282.12 0 : 1 2458.91 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Lents Johann 2329.68 0 : 1 2421.22 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.35 0 : 1 2414.88 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Žižka Petr 2406.81 1 : 0 2246.76 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.44 1 : 0 2094.82 Ikonen Jussi FIN
CZE Stodola Jakub 1901.26 1 : 0 2326.71 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2165.26 1 : 0 2323.86 Háša Miroslav CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2321.45 1 : 0 1957.45 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 0 : 1 2241.31 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Fňukal František 2180.45 1 : 0 1776.03 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1890.07 1 : 0 1718.44 David Alan CZE
CZE Brukner Filip 1830.60 0 : 1 1819.67 Horký Petr CZE
CZE Davidová Alena 1509.93 0 : 1 1799.79 Stránský Jan CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2414.88 0.5 : 0.5 2458.91 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2421.22 1 : 0 2328.44 Němec Tomáš CZE
CZE Fňukal František 2180.45 0 : 1 2406.81 Žižka Petr CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.35 1 : 0 2329.68 Lents Johann EST
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1890.07 0 : 1 2326.71 Katsev Ilya RUS
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 0 : 1 2323.86 Háša Miroslav CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2321.45 1 : 0 2165.26 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Horký Petr 1819.67 0 : 1 2282.12 Kolouchová Monika CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2241.31 0 : 1 2246.76 Brdková Pavlína CZE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2094.82 1 : 0 1856.50 Svoboda Jakub CZE
EST Mirme Madli 1957.45 1 : 0 1776.03 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
CZE Stodola Jakub 1901.26 1 : 0 1799.79 Stránský Jan CZE
CZE Brukner Filip 1830.60 1 : 0 1718.44 David Alan CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
CZE Souček Lukáš 2321.45 0 : 1 2458.91 Laube Pavel CZE
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2414.88 0 : 1 2421.22 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Žižka Petr 2406.81 1 : 0 2282.12 Kolouchová Monika CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 0 : 1 2329.68 Lents Johann EST
CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.44 1 : 0 1819.67 Horký Petr CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.35 0 : 1 2326.71 Katsev Ilya RUS
CZE Háša Miroslav 2323.86 1 : 0 1957.45 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2246.76 1 : 0 1901.26 Stodola Jakub CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2241.31 1 : 0 2165.26 Małowiejski Piotr POL
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2094.82 1 : 0 2180.45 Fňukal František CZE
CZE Stránský Jan 1799.79 1 : 0 1890.07 Kraus Lukáš CZE
CZE Svoboda Jakub 1856.50 1 : 0 1830.60 Brukner Filip CZE
CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1776.03 1 : 0 1509.93 Davidová Alena CZE
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2421.22 0 : 1 2458.91 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Žižka Petr 2406.81 0 : 1 2414.88 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Háša Miroslav 2323.86 0.5 : 0.5 2329.68 Lents Johann EST
CZE Horák Jakub 2241.31 0.5 : 0.5 2328.44 Němec Tomáš CZE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.71 0 : 1 2094.82 Ikonen Jussi FIN
CZE Fňukal František 2180.45 1 : 0 2321.45 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Kolouchová Monika 2282.12 1 : 0 1901.26 Stodola Jakub CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2246.76 0.5 : 0.5 2241.35 Kostlivý Radim CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2165.26 1 : 0 1856.50 Svoboda Jakub CZE
EST Mirme Madli 1957.45 1 : 0 1819.67 Horký Petr CZE
CZE Brukner Filip 1830.60 1 : 0 1509.93 Davidová Alena CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 1 : 0 1718.44 David Alan CZE
CZE Stránský Jan 1799.79 1 : 0 1776.03 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2458.91 0 : 1 2406.81 Žižka Petr CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2421.22 1 : 0 2246.76 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Kolouchová Monika 2282.12 1 : 0 2414.88 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
EST Lents Johann 2329.68 1 : 0 2241.31 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.44 1 : 0 2323.86 Háša Miroslav CZE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.71 1 : 0 2165.26 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Souček Lukáš 2321.45 1 : 0 1901.26 Stodola Jakub CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.35 1 : 0 2094.82 Ikonen Jussi FIN
CZE Stránský Jan 1799.79 0 : 1 2180.45 Fňukal František CZE
CZE Brukner Filip 1830.60 0.5 : 0.5 1957.45 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Kraus Lukáš 1890.07 0 : 1 1776.03 Linhart Vojtěch CZE
CZE Arabo Semir 1804.39 0 : 1 1856.50 Svoboda Jakub CZE
CZE David Alan 1718.44 1 : 0 1509.93 Davidová Alena CZE