Team Gomoku World Championship

Place: Płock, Poland

Start: 2018-08-12, End: 2018-08-17

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 171

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Horák Jakub 2225.95 0 : 1 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
CZE Turečková Soňa 1753.43 0 : 1 2623.27 Tóth Gergő HUN
RUS Osipov Denis 2599.91 1 : 0 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 1 : 0 2318.24 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2526.38 1 : 0 1944.19 Mirme Madli EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.28 0 : 1 2509.67 Muratov Ilya RUS
EST Höbemägi Martin 2482.26 1 : 0 2301.88 Majksner Łukasz POL
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.57 0 : 1 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 1 : 0 2456.92 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 0.5 : 0.5 2229.64 Brdková Pavlína CZE
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46 1 : 0 2422.22 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2415.82 1 : 0 2056.44 Metreveli Maxim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.90 0 : 1 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
POL Gorzecki Marek 2329.01 1 : 0 2285.60 Purk Tauri EST
CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32 0.5 : 0.5 2001.91 Krylová Adéla CZE
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.53 1 : 0 2239.52 Kostlivý Radim CZE
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2149.04 0 : 1 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
CZE Fňukal František 2173.61 0 : 1 2236.49 Horváth Márk HUN
Round 2
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46 1 : 0 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2149.04 0 : 1 2599.91 Osipov Denis RUS
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 0.5 : 0.5 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
POL Żukowski Michał 2526.38 1 : 0 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.90 0 : 1 2509.67 Muratov Ilya RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2415.82 0 : 1 2500.37 Karasev Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2398.24 0 : 1 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2416.34 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 1 : 0 1944.19 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 1 : 0 2215.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2056.44 0 : 1 2329.01 Gorzecki Marek POL
EST Purk Tauri 2285.60 0 : 1 2320.32 Němec Tomáš CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 1 : 0 1807.44 Horký Petr CZE
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.88 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.52 0 : 1 2001.91 Krylová Adéla CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.28 1 : 0 2236.49 Horváth Márk HUN
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 1 : 0 2173.61 Fňukal František CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 0 : 1 2225.95 Horák Jakub CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2634.25 1 : 0 2480.40 Kondratev Valerii RUS
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2149.04 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
RUS Osipov Denis 2599.91 1 : 0 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
CZE Horký Petr 1807.44 0 : 1 2580.10 Muzika Martin CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 0.5 : 0.5 2526.38 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Muratov Ilya 2509.67 0 : 1 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2500.37 0 : 1 2056.44 Metreveli Maxim RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46 0.5 : 0.5 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 0 : 1 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 1 : 0 1753.43 Turečková Soňa CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 1 : 0 2173.61 Fňukal František CZE
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2422.22 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.53 0 : 1 2415.82 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1944.19 0 : 1 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
POL Gorzecki Marek 2329.01 1 : 0 2001.91 Krylová Adéla CZE
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 1 : 0 2321.90 Katsev Ilya RUS
CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32 0 : 1 2239.52 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 0 : 1 2301.88 Majksner Łukasz POL
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.57 0.5 : 0.5 2149.28 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 4
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2634.25 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 1 : 0 2599.91 Osipov Denis RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46 0 : 1 2580.10 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2526.38 1 : 0 2149.04 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 0 : 1 2509.67 Muratov Ilya RUS
CZE Horký Petr 1807.44 0 : 1 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
POL Zajk Michał 2480.75 1 : 0 2321.90 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2301.88 Majksner Łukasz POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 1 : 0 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.28 0 : 1 2423.40 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 0 : 1 2422.22 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
CZE Krylová Adéla 2001.91 0 : 1 2416.34 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2415.82 1 : 0 2329.01 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Metreveli Irina 2398.24 0.5 : 0.5 2236.49 Horváth Márk HUN
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2056.44 1 : 0 2298.53 Gyenes Gábor HUN
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.52 1 : 0 2285.60 Purk Tauri EST
EST Mirme Madli 1944.19 0 : 1 2225.95 Horák Jakub CZE
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.57 0 : 1 2173.61 Fňukal František CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2634.25 1 : 0 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 1944.19 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 0.5 : 0.5 2480.40 Kondratev Valerii RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2366.88 0 : 1 2526.38 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Muratov Ilya 2509.67 1 : 0 2173.61 Fňukal František CZE
RUS Karasev Maksim 2500.37 1 : 0 2225.95 Horák Jakub CZE
POL Zajk Michał 2480.75 1 : 0 2149.28 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 1 : 0 2149.04 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.90 1 : 0 2423.40 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2422.22 1 : 0 1807.44 Horký Petr CZE
CZE Turečková Soňa 1753.43 0 : 1 2416.34 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32 0 : 1 2415.82 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.88 0 : 1 2411.46 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 0 : 1 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2285.60 0 : 1 2298.53 Gyenes Gábor HUN
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 0 : 1 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 0 : 1 2215.57 Kolk Kuno EST
CZE Krylová Adéla 2001.91 0 : 1 2056.44 Metreveli Maxim RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 0 : 1 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2169.43 Purkrábek Jan CZE
RUS Osipov Denis 2599.91 1 : 0 1944.19 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Turečková Soňa 1753.43 0 : 1 2526.38 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Muratov Ilya 2509.67 1 : 0 2215.57 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2285.60 0 : 1 2500.37 Karasev Maksim RUS
EST Höbemägi Martin 2482.26 1 : 0 2416.34 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
POL Zajk Michał 2480.75 1 : 0 2173.61 Fňukal František CZE
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2411.46 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 1 : 0 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 0 : 1 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2149.04 0 : 1 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.52 1 : 0 2329.01 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.90 1 : 0 2149.28 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32 1 : 0 2056.44 Metreveli Maxim RUS
CZE Horák Jakub 2225.95 0.5 : 0.5 2301.88 Majksner Łukasz POL
CZE Krylová Adéla 2001.91 0 : 1 2298.53 Gyenes Gábor HUN
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 0.5 : 0.5 2229.64 Brdková Pavlína CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 1 : 0 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2456.92 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Osipov Denis 2599.91 1 : 0 2526.38 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Muratov Ilya 2509.67 1 : 0 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2500.37 1 : 0 2329.01 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 1 : 0 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 1807.44 Horký Petr CZE
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 0 : 1 2423.40 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.88 0 : 1 2422.22 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.49 1 : 0 2169.43 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.52 0.5 : 0.5 2415.82 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46 1 : 0 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.28 0.5 : 0.5 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2276.51 0 : 1 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Horák Jakub 2225.95 0.5 : 0.5 2321.90 Katsev Ilya RUS
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.53 0 : 1 2320.32 Němec Tomáš CZE
CZE Krylová Adéla 2001.91 0 : 1 2285.60 Purk Tauri EST
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 0 : 1 2215.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2149.04 1 : 0 1753.43 Turečková Soňa CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.88 0 : 1 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 1 : 0 2526.38 Żukowski Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2456.92 0 : 1 2599.91 Osipov Denis RUS
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 1 : 0 2422.22 Rizvanov Edvard RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 0 : 1 2509.67 Muratov Ilya RUS
CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32 0.5 : 0.5 2500.37 Karasev Maksim RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2482.26 Höbemägi Martin EST
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 0 : 1 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.49 1 : 0 2149.04 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2285.60 0 : 1 2415.82 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CZE Souček Lukáš 2318.24 1 : 0 2411.46 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Fňukal František 2173.61 0 : 1 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 0 : 1 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.53 0.5 : 0.5 2329.01 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.90 0 : 1 2215.57 Kolk Kuno EST
CZE Horák Jakub 2225.95 0 : 1 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2056.44 1 : 0 2239.52 Kostlivý Radim CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.28 1 : 0 2229.64 Brdková Pavlína CZE
CZE Horký Petr 1807.44 0 : 1 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2422.22 0.5 : 0.5 2634.25 László Zoltán HUN
HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27 0 : 1 2599.91 Osipov Denis RUS
CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10 0 : 1 2301.88 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2526.38 1 : 0 2456.92 Laube Pavel CZE
HUN Hegedűs Attila 2333.10 0 : 1 2500.37 Karasev Maksim RUS
EST Höbemägi Martin 2482.26 0 : 1 2048.63 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2423.40 1 : 0 2480.75 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40 1 : 0 2318.24 Souček Lukáš CZE
EST Soosorv Ants 2418.49 1 : 0 2276.51 Fedotov Denis RUS
HUN Horváth Márk 2236.49 0.5 : 0.5 2416.34 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2415.82 1 : 0 2001.91 Krylová Adéla CZE
CZE Horký Petr 1807.44 0 : 1 2411.46 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
EST Kolk Kuno 2215.57 1 : 0 2398.24 Metreveli Irina RUS
CZE Turečková Soňa 1753.43 0 : 1 2366.88 Eged Igor SVK
POL Gorzecki Marek 2329.01 1 : 0 2320.32 Němec Tomáš CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2229.64 0 : 1 2321.90 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2285.60 1 : 0 2056.44 Metreveli Maxim RUS
CZE Horák Jakub 2225.95 1 : 0 2149.28 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43 1 : 0 2149.04 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS