Saint Petersburg Christmas Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2018-01-07, End: 2018-01-08

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2303.88 0 : 1 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 0 : 1 2303.57 Lebedev Alexey RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2473.66 1 : 0 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.40 1 : 0 2185.40 Eremin Oleg RUS
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 1 : 0 1975.35 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.31 0 : 1 2280.08 Makarov Pavel RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2280.08 0 : 1 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 1 : 0 2185.40 Eremin Oleg RUS
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 1 : 0 2473.66 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 1 : 0 2441.40 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.35 0 : 1 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2303.88 1 : 0 1943.31 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 0.5 : 0.5 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 0 : 1 2489.74 Karasev Maksim RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2473.66 0 : 1 2441.40 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2280.08 0 : 1 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Eremin Oleg 2185.40 0 : 1 2303.88 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.35 1 : 0 1943.31 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 0.5 : 0.5 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 1 : 0 2441.40 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2473.66 1 : 0 2280.08 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.39 1 : 0 1943.31 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 0 : 1 2303.88 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.35 0 : 1 2185.40 Eremin Oleg RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 0 : 1 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Eremin Oleg 2185.40 0.5 : 0.5 2473.66 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.31 0 : 1 2441.40 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 1 : 0 2359.90 Ezupov Alexandr RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2303.88 0.5 : 0.5 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2280.08 1 : 0 1975.35 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2519.47 1 : 0 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 1 : 0 1975.35 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 1 : 0 2473.66 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.40 1 : 0 2303.88 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 1 : 0 2280.08 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.31 0 : 1 2185.40 Eremin Oleg RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.40 0 : 1 2519.47 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.74 1 : 0 1943.31 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2473.66 1 : 0 1975.35 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2359.90 0 : 1 2342.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2280.08 1 : 0 2303.88 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lebedev Alexey 2303.57 0 : 1 2185.40 Eremin Oleg RUS