13th Polish Gomoku Championship

Place: Warsaw, Poland

Start: 2017-11-11, End: 2017-11-12

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 46

Round 1
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 1 : 0 1958.44 Wacławik Adam POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 0 : 1 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2298.69 1 : 0 2325.42 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2300.28 0.5 : 0.5 2302.54 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2156.75 0 : 1 2243.39 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 2
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 0.5 : 0.5 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.52 1 : 0 2300.28 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2325.42 1 : 0 1958.44 Wacławik Adam POL
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2302.54 1 : 0 1937.08 Mirme Madli EST
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2298.69 0.5 : 0.5 2243.39 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 1 : 0 2156.75 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2302.54 0 : 1 2418.90 Lange Jarosław POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.52 1 : 0 2325.42 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.39 0 : 1 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2300.28 0 : 1 2293.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2298.69 1 : 0 1937.08 Mirme Madli EST
POL Wacławik Adam 1958.44 0 : 1 2156.75 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 1 : 0 2298.69 Tarasiński Paweł POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.52 0 : 1 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Gorzecki Marek 2325.42 1 : 0 2243.39 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 0 : 1 2302.54 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2156.75 1 : 0 1937.08 Mirme Madli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 1 : 0 2156.75 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2302.54 0 : 1 2407.52 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Katsev Ilya 2339.59 1 : 0 2298.69 Tarasiński Paweł POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 0 : 1 2325.42 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.39 0.5 : 0.5 2300.28 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1958.44 1 : 0 1937.08 Mirme Madli EST
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 0 : 1 2407.52 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Gorzecki Marek 2325.42 1 : 0 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2302.54 1 : 0 2243.39 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2300.28 1 : 0 1937.08 Mirme Madli EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2156.75 0 : 1 2298.69 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1958.44 0 : 1 2293.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Lange Jarosław 2418.90 0 : 1 2325.42 Gorzecki Marek POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 1 : 0 2407.52 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
EST Mirme Madli 1937.08 0 : 1 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2302.54 0.5 : 0.5 2298.69 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2156.75 0.5 : 0.5 2300.28 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.39 1 : 0 1958.44 Wacławik Adam POL
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 1937.08 0 : 1 2418.90 Lange Jarosław POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2298.69 1 : 0 2407.52 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Majksner Łukasz 2300.28 0 : 1 2339.59 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2156.75 1 : 0 2325.42 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1958.44 0 : 1 2302.54 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.15 0 : 1 2243.39 Brachaczek Bogdan POL