Autumn legends

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2017-09-17, End: 2017-09-17

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.42 0 : 1 2508.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2465.16 1 : 0 1417.41 Dokuchaeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lomakin Aleksey 1673.35 0 : 1 2334.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2306.48 1 : 0 1951.00 Prozorov Sergey RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.21 1 : 0 1675.28 Kuznetsov Yaril RUS
RUS Kirilchenko N 1562.49 0 : 1 1867.34 Lomakina Olga RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2508.64 1 : 0 1975.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lomakina Olga 1867.34 0 : 1 2465.16 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2334.56 1 : 0 1943.42 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Bichevin N 1594.50 0 : 1 2306.48 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Prozorov Sergey 1951.00 1 : 0 1673.35 Lomakin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kirilchenko N 1562.49 0 : 1 1417.41 Dokuchaeva Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2508.64 1 : 0 2306.48 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2465.16 0 : 1 2334.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.21 1 : 0 1951.00 Prozorov Sergey RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.42 1 : 0 1673.35 Lomakin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Yaril 1675.28 0 : 1 1867.34 Lomakina Olga RUS
RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1417.41 0 : 1 1594.50 Bichevin N RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2508.64 1 : 0 2334.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Bichevin N 1594.50 0 : 1 2465.16 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Lomakina Olga 1867.34 0 : 1 2306.48 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1417.41 0 : 1 1975.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prozorov Sergey 1951.00 1 : 0 1675.28 Kuznetsov Yaril RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.42 1 : 0 1562.49 Kirilchenko N RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2465.16 1 : 0 2508.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2334.56 1 : 0 1975.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2306.48 1 : 0 1943.42 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Prozorov Sergey 1951.00 1 : 0 1867.34 Lomakina Olga RUS
RUS Lomakin Aleksey 1673.35 1 : 0 1417.41 Dokuchaeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kirilchenko N 1562.49 1 : 0 1594.50 Bichevin N RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2508.64 1 : 0 1562.49 Kirilchenko N RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.21 0 : 1 2465.16 Kondratev Valerii RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2334.56 0 : 1 2306.48 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1417.41 0 : 1 1951.00 Prozorov Sergey RUS
RUS Lomakina Olga 1867.34 0 : 1 1943.42 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Bichevin N 1594.50 0 : 1 1673.35 Lomakin Aleksey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Prozorov Sergey 1951.00 0 : 1 2508.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kondratev Valerii 2465.16 0 : 1 2306.48 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Bichevin N 1594.50 0 : 1 2334.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1943.42 0 : 1 1975.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lomakina Olga 1867.34 1 : 0 1417.41 Dokuchaeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lomakin Aleksey 1673.35 1 : 0 1562.49 Kirilchenko N RUS