Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-12-28, End: 2017-12-29

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 62

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2413.31 1 : 0 1649.45 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.99 1 : 0 1808.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Ikla Markus 2154.46 0 : 1 2305.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 0 : 1 2303.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2273.85 1 : 0 1948.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2223.65 0 : 1 2218.22 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Koni Kirke 2007.59 1 : 0 1970.76 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2305.89 1 : 0 2413.31 Soosorv Ants EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2218.22 0 : 1 2342.99 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2303.15 1 : 0 2007.59 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1748.08 0 : 1 2273.85 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.14 0 : 1 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.78 0 : 1 2154.46 Ikla Markus EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 0 : 1 1775.12 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2223.65 0 : 1 2413.31 Soosorv Ants EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.99 1 : 0 2305.89 Purk Tauri EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2273.85 1 : 0 2303.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1970.76 0 : 1 2218.22 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Koni Kirke 2007.59 0 : 1 2154.46 Ikla Markus EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.78 0 : 1 1649.45 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 0 : 1 1748.08 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 4
Black Result White
LAT Riherts Matiss 2273.85 0 : 1 2342.99 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2305.89 1 : 0 1748.08 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 0 : 1 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2154.46 0 : 1 2218.22 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.14 0 : 1 2007.59 Koni Kirke EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 0 : 1 1970.76 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2303.15 1 : 0 2342.99 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 0 : 1 2305.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2218.22 0 : 1 2273.85 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.78 0 : 1 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1748.08 0 : 1 2154.46 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2007.59 1 : 0 1775.12 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.14 0 : 1 1970.76 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.99 1 : 0 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2305.89 1 : 0 2303.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2154.46 1 : 0 2273.85 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2218.22 1 : 0 2007.59 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1970.76 1 : 0 1748.08 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 0 : 1 1948.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 1 : 0 1808.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1970.76 0 : 1 2342.99 Katsev Ilya RUS
LAT Riherts Matiss 2273.85 0 : 1 2305.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2303.15 1 : 0 2218.22 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2223.65 0 : 1 2154.46 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2007.59 0.5 : 0.5 1808.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.14 0 : 1 1775.12 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 1 : 0 1748.08 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.99 1 : 0 2154.46 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2218.22 0 : 1 2305.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2303.15 1 : 0 1970.76 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 0 : 1 2273.85 Riherts Matiss LAT
EST Lääne Kristjan 1748.08 0 : 1 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Koni Kirke 2007.59 1 : 0 1649.45 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.78 0 : 1 1948.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45 0 : 1 2342.99 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2305.89 1 : 0 2223.65 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2154.46 0 : 1 2303.15 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
LAT Riherts Matiss 2273.85 1 : 0 2007.59 Koni Kirke EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1775.12 0 : 1 2218.22 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1970.76 0 : 1 1808.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.14 1 : 0 1748.08 Lääne Kristjan EST