Estonian Championship of Gomoku

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-10-27, End: 2017-10-27

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 104

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 1 : 0 1774.50 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2226.19 1 : 0 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 1 : 0 1489.67 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2124.01 0 : 1 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2058.05 0.5 : 0.5 2145.32 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 1 : 0 1808.68 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Raag Ardi 2035.11 0 : 1 1942.35 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Narva Mart 2022.12 1 : 0 1685.91 Sonin Sergei RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1937.38 0 : 1 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55 1 : 0 1515.62 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1769.95 0 : 1 1505.37 Pukk Martin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1694.20 1 : 0 1454.48 Kass Susett Marin EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 1 : 0 1505.37 Pukk Martin EST
EST Purk Tauri 2299.48 1 : 0 1808.68 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 1 : 0 1787.59 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2226.19 0 : 1 1965.55 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.83 1 : 0 1942.35 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Mirme Madli 1937.38 0.5 : 0.5 2145.32 Ikla Markus EST
EST Orlov Denis 2124.01 1 : 0 1769.95 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 1 : 0 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Raag Ardi 2035.11 0 : 1 2058.05 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 2022.12 1 : 0 1694.20 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 1 : 0 1454.48 Kass Susett Marin EST
RUS Sonin Sergei 1685.91 1 : 0 1515.62 Kass Mirk Silver EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.67 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 0 : 1 2338.04 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2058.05 0 : 1 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55 0 : 1 2290.63 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57 0 : 1 2226.19 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Mart 2022.12 0 : 1 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Pukk Martin 1505.37 0 : 1 2145.32 Ikla Markus EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 0 : 1 2124.01 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kass Narvin Aurelius 1287.69 0 : 1 2035.11 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 0 : 1 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.35 1 : 0 1685.91 Sonin Sergei RUS
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.68 0 : 1 1937.38 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.67 0 : 1 1694.20 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kass Susett Marin 1454.48 0 : 1 1515.62 Kass Mirk Silver EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 0 : 1 2338.04 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2124.01 0 : 1 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Ikla Markus 2145.32 0 : 1 2226.19 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 0 : 1 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Kass Mirk Silver 1515.62 0 : 1 2101.57 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 0 : 1 2058.05 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 0 : 1 2035.11 Raag Ardi EST
EST Narva Mart 2022.12 0.5 : 0.5 1937.38 Mirme Madli EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1694.20 0 : 1 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.35 0 : 1 1965.55 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kass Susett Marin 1454.48 0 : 1 1808.68 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1769.95 1 : 0 1685.91 Sonin Sergei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.67 0 : 1 1505.37 Pukk Martin EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 1 : 0 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 1 : 0 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2226.19 1 : 0 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Ikla Markus 2145.32 1 : 0 1694.20 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Orlov Denis 2124.01 1 : 0 1937.38 Mirme Madli EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57 1 : 0 1685.91 Sonin Sergei RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 1 : 0 1769.95 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55 1 : 0 2058.05 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Raag Ardi 2035.11 0 : 1 2022.12 Narva Mart EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.35 1 : 0 1505.37 Pukk Martin EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.68 1 : 0 1787.59 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.67 1 : 0 1515.62 Kass Mirk Silver EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 1 : 0 2226.19 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2299.48 1 : 0 2145.32 Ikla Markus EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 1 : 0 2022.12 Narva Mart EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.83 1 : 0 1965.55 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2124.01 1 : 0 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57 1 : 0 2058.05 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61 1 : 0 1942.35 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2035.11 1 : 0 1505.37 Pukk Martin EST
EST Mirme Madli 1937.38 1 : 0 1769.95 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.68 1 : 0 1694.20 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 1 : 0 1454.48 Kass Susett Marin EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 1 : 0 1489.67 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sonin Sergei 1685.91 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 1 : 0 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2290.63 1 : 0 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2226.19 1 : 0 2072.61 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 2145.32 0 : 1 2035.11 Raag Ardi EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55 0 : 1 2124.01 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57 1 : 0 2022.12 Narva Mart EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2058.05 1 : 0 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Mirme Madli 1937.38 1 : 0 1942.35 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.68 1 : 0 1774.50 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 1 : 0 1769.95 Kõllo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Sonin Sergei 1685.91 1 : 0 1694.20 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Pukk Martin 1505.37 1 : 0 1515.62 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Kass Susett Marin 1454.48 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.04 0 : 1 2124.01 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55 0 : 1 2299.48 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2226.19 1 : 0 2290.63 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57 1 : 0 2215.83 Rahumägi Brenet EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1774.50 0 : 1 2145.32 Ikla Markus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1937.38 0.5 : 0.5 2072.61 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2058.05 0.5 : 0.5 2022.12 Narva Mart EST
EST Raag Ardi 2035.11 1 : 0 1808.68 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Pukk Martin 1505.37 0 : 1 2006.03 Koni Kirke EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59 1 : 0 1942.35 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1769.95 1 : 0 1454.48 Kass Susett Marin EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.67 0 : 1 1685.91 Sonin Sergei RUS
EST Kass Mirk Silver 1515.62 1 : 0 1287.69 Kass Narvin Aurelius EST