Team World Championship - Final Tournament

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-05-02, End: 2016-05-04

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 44

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Piik Sander 1976.22 0 : 1 2550.93 Chen Ko-Han TPE
SVK Eged Igor 2394.51 0 : 1 2505.96 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2498.35 1 : 0 2477.22 Laube Pavel CZE
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2413.33 1 : 0 1947.03 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2358.01 0 : 1 2278.92 Majksner Łukasz POL
EST Heidmets Mark 2063.78 0 : 1 2296.11 Chang Yi-Feng TPE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2162.07 0 : 1 2140.18 Hanzl Marek CZE
EST Narva Mai 2146.35 1 : 0 2023.65 Koni Kirke EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2059.96 1 : 0 1907.66 Sung Pei-Yung TPE
EST Tiivel Tuuli 2017.36 1 : 0 1783.20 Tähnas Andreas EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2004.50 0.5 : 0.5 1755.73 Örd Laura EST
EST Tiivel Siim 2003.75 1 : 0 1670.39 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1864.42 0 : 1 1994.24 Narva Mart EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.17 1 : 0 1973.70 Brezgin Nikita EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.73 0 : 1 1717.89 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1893.72 1 : 0 1742.88 Möller Andrus EST
Round 2
Black Result White
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2550.93 1 : 0 2394.51 Eged Igor SVK
POL Zajk Michał 2505.96 1 : 0 1976.22 Piik Sander EST
POL Żukowski Michał 2498.35 1 : 0 1947.03 Mirme Madli EST
TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2413.33 1 : 0 2477.22 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2358.01 1 : 0 2296.11 Chang Yi-Feng TPE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2162.07 0 : 1 2303.22 Purk Tauri EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2063.78 1 : 0 2278.92 Majksner Łukasz POL
EST Olumets Erko 1987.75 0 : 1 2265.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
TPE Sung Pei-Yung 1907.66 0 : 1 2140.18 Hanzl Marek CZE
EST Tähnas Andreas 1783.20 0 : 1 2116.79 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2023.65 0.5 : 0.5 2046.45 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Raag Ardi 2016.81 1 : 0 1755.73 Örd Laura EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1670.39 0.5 : 0.5 2003.75 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1961.90 0 : 1 1994.24 Narva Mart EST
EST Brezgin Nikita 1973.70 1 : 0 1942.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.73 1 : 0 1717.89 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Zajk Michał 2505.96 0 : 1 2550.93 Chen Ko-Han TPE
POL Żukowski Michał 2498.35 1 : 0 2413.33 Lu Wei-Yuan TPE
CZE Laube Pavel 2477.22 1 : 0 1947.03 Mirme Madli EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.22 0 : 1 2394.51 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2358.01 1 : 0 2063.78 Heidmets Mark EST
POL Majksner Łukasz 2278.92 1 : 0 2296.11 Chang Yi-Feng TPE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2162.07 1 : 0 1907.66 Sung Pei-Yung TPE
EST Olumets Erko 1987.75 0 : 1 2146.35 Narva Mai EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2059.96 0 : 1 2140.18 Hanzl Marek CZE
EST Ikla Markus 2116.79 0 : 1 2017.36 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2004.50 0.5 : 0.5 2046.45 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1893.72 0 : 1 2016.81 Raag Ardi EST