Youth European Championship

Place: Chania, Greece

Start: 2017-05-02, End: 2017-05-02

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 161

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 1945.13 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Purk Tauri 2298.62 1 : 0 1918.53 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2285.86 1 : 0 1874.40 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 0 : 1 2142.34 Ikla Markus EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2273.77 1 : 0 1672.21 Narva Regina EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.94 1 : 0 1784.55 Juht Andres EST
RUS Semenov Oleg 2137.53 1 : 0 2063.40 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2127.04 1 : 0 1943.02 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2094.96 1 : 0 1814.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 1 : 0 1920.06 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.42 1 : 0 1950.13 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Vostriakov Aleksei 2054.68 1 : 0 2051.81 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2021.84 0 : 1 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
EST Narva Mart 2003.38 1 : 0 1784.63 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Piik Sander 2001.95 1 : 0 1472.69 Plado Inga EST
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1993.06 1 : 0 1995.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1972.69 1 : 0 1601.61 Poiklik Maie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 1 : 0 1787.22 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1944.90 1 : 0 1637.52 Epifanova Alisa RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1825.34 1 : 0 1843.92 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1816.12 1 : 0 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1776.60 1 : 0 1613.27 Spanoudakis Giannis GRE
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1735.29 1 : 0 1463.85 Paizis Manolis GRE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 2094.96 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Purk Tauri 2298.62 1 : 0 1944.90 Stoianov Kirill RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.90 1 : 0 2285.86 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 1 : 0 1463.85 Paizis Manolis GRE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2273.77 1 : 0 2001.95 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.94 1 : 0 2127.04 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Ikla Markus 2142.34 1 : 0 1972.69 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Semenov Oleg 2137.53 1 : 0 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 0 : 1 2054.68 Vostriakov Aleksei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.42 1 : 0 2003.38 Narva Mart EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.40 1 : 0 1950.13 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2051.81 1 : 0 1784.63 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2021.84 1 : 0 1613.27 Spanoudakis Giannis GRE
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1995.98 1 : 0 1672.21 Narva Regina EST
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1993.06 1 : 0 1735.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 0 : 1 1825.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.13 1 : 0 1814.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1943.02 1 : 0 1920.06 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1918.53 1 : 0 1637.52 Epifanova Alisa RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1874.40 1 : 0 1601.61 Poiklik Maie EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1843.92 1 : 0 1472.69 Plado Inga EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1816.12 1 : 0 1776.60 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Juht Andres 1784.55 0 : 1 1787.22 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 1816.12 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2298.62 1 : 0 2065.42 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2285.86 1 : 0 1735.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 1 : 0 2001.95 Piik Sander EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2273.77 1 : 0 2142.34 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.94 1 : 0 2038.90 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2137.53 1 : 0 2054.68 Vostriakov Aleksei RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2127.04 1 : 0 1787.22 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2094.96 1 : 0 1874.40 Popova Daria RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 1 : 0 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.40 0 : 1 2021.84 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2051.81 1 : 0 1843.92 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1918.53 1 : 0 2003.38 Narva Mart EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1995.98 1 : 0 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1993.06 1 : 0 1825.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1972.69 1 : 0 1944.90 Stoianov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 0 : 1 1943.02 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1950.13 1 : 0 1920.06 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.13 1 : 0 1776.60 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1814.02 1 : 0 1601.61 Poiklik Maie EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1784.63 1 : 0 1463.85 Paizis Manolis GRE
EST Juht Andres 1784.55 1 : 0 1472.69 Plado Inga EST
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1637.52 1 : 0 1613.27 Spanoudakis Giannis GRE
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 1993.06 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.94 1 : 0 2298.62 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 1 : 0 2285.86 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2273.77 1 : 0 2137.53 Semenov Oleg RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2142.34 1 : 0 1943.02 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2127.04 1 : 0 1995.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2094.96 1 : 0 1972.69 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 1 : 0 1918.53 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.42 1 : 0 2051.81 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.40 1 : 0 1776.60 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostriakov Aleksei 2054.68 1 : 0 1825.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.90 1 : 0 1945.13 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2021.84 1 : 0 1816.12 Gromov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Daria 1867.74 1 : 0 2003.38 Narva Mart EST
EST Piik Sander 2001.95 1 : 0 1637.52 Epifanova Alisa RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 1 : 0 1735.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1950.13 1 : 0 1784.55 Juht Andres EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1944.90 1 : 0 1814.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1920.06 1 : 0 1472.69 Plado Inga EST
RUS Popova Daria 1874.40 1 : 0 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU
RUS Makhina Alla 1843.92 1 : 0 1787.22 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1784.63 1 : 0 1672.21 Narva Regina EST
EST Poiklik Maie 1601.61 0 : 1 1613.27 Spanoudakis Giannis GRE
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 2054.68 Vostriakov Aleksei RUS
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2094.96 1 : 0 2298.62 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2285.86 0 : 1 1995.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 1 : 0 1993.06 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2273.77 1 : 0 2233.94 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2142.34 1 : 0 2021.84 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 1 : 0 2137.53 Semenov Oleg RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2127.04 1 : 0 1843.92 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.90 0 : 1 2065.42 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.40 1 : 0 2051.81 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 2003.38 1 : 0 1784.55 Juht Andres EST
EST Piik Sander 2001.95 0.5 : 0.5 1918.53 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.13 0 : 1 1972.69 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 1 : 0 1637.52 Epifanova Alisa RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1950.13 1 : 0 1816.12 Gromov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1874.40 0 : 1 1944.90 Stoianov Kirill RUS
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1943.02 1 : 0 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1920.06 1 : 0 1787.22 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1825.34 1 : 0 1784.63 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1814.02 1 : 0 1463.85 Paizis Manolis GRE
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1776.60 1 : 0 1472.69 Plado Inga EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1735.29 1 : 0 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU
EST Narva Regina 1672.21 1 : 0 1613.27 Spanoudakis Giannis GRE
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 2273.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2298.62 1 : 0 2063.40 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2285.86 1 : 0 1843.92 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.87 1 : 0 2127.04 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.94 1 : 0 2065.42 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2142.34 1 : 0 1995.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2137.53 1 : 0 1825.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2094.96 0 : 1 2077.82 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Vostriakov Aleksei 2054.68 1 : 0 1950.13 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2051.81 1 : 0 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.90 1 : 0 1918.53 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2021.84 1 : 0 1944.90 Stoianov Kirill RUS
EST Narva Mart 2003.38 1 : 0 1920.06 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Piik Sander 2001.95 1 : 0 1814.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1993.06 1 : 0 1943.02 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 1 : 0 1972.69 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.13 1 : 0 1735.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1874.40 1 : 0 1816.12 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1787.22 1 : 0 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU
RUS Stoianov Egor 1784.63 1 : 0 1776.60 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Juht Andres 1784.55 1 : 0 1672.21 Narva Regina EST
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1637.52 0 : 1 1601.61 Poiklik Maie EST
GRE Spanoudakis Giannis 1613.27 1 : 0 1463.85 Paizis Manolis GRE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2333.80 1 : 0 2279.87 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1993.06 0 : 1 2298.62 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1943.02 0 : 1 2285.86 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2077.82 0 : 1 2273.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2142.34 0 : 1 2233.94 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.42 0 : 1 2137.53 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2021.84 0 : 1 2127.04 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.90 0 : 1 2094.96 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1825.34 0 : 1 2063.40 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1965.31 1 : 0 2054.68 Vostriakov Aleksei RUS
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2051.81 0 : 1 1874.40 Popova Daria RUS
EST Narva Mart 2003.38 0 : 1 1945.13 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 1972.69 0 : 1 2001.95 Piik Sander EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1944.90 0 : 1 1995.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1784.63 0 : 1 1950.13 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1776.60 0 : 1 1920.06 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1735.29 0 : 1 1918.53 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Narva Regina 1672.21 0 : 1 1867.74 Stulova Daria RUS
GRE Spanoudakis Giannis 1613.27 0 : 1 1843.92 Makhina Alla RUS
GRE Paizis Manolis 1463.85 0 : 1 1816.12 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1787.22 0 : 1 1814.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Poiklik Maie 1601.61 0 : 1 1784.55 Juht Andres EST
EST Plado Inga 1472.69 0 : 1 1595.45 Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU