Cup of the Urals and Siberia

Place: Tyumen, Russia

Start: 2017-04-30, End: 2017-04-30

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 39

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.88 0 : 1 2435.18 Litvinenko Andrey RUS
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2372.41 1 : 0 1746.83 Saranchin Alexandr RUS
RUS Perevozkin Andrey 1861.63 0 : 1 2320.48 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Malyutina Elena 1988.34 0 : 1 2099.03 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kovalenko Marina 1961.50 1 : 0 2019.01 Prokopiev Alexandr RUS
RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1749.54 1 : 0 1725.07 Morev Oleg RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2435.18 1 : 0 1749.54 Devyatkova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2372.41 1 : 0 1988.34 Malyutina Elena RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.48 0 : 1 2258.37 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
RUS Perevozkin Andrey 1861.63 0 : 1 2250.88 Pushkarev Dmitriy RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03 1 : 0 1961.50 Kovalenko Marina RUS
RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2019.01 1 : 0 1746.83 Saranchin Alexandr RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2258.37 1 : 0 2435.18 Litvinenko Andrey RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03 0 : 1 2372.41 Lomakin Mikhail RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.48 1 : 0 2250.88 Pushkarev Dmitriy RUS
RUS Malyutina Elena 1988.34 0 : 1 2019.01 Prokopiev Alexandr RUS
RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1749.54 0 : 1 1961.50 Kovalenko Marina RUS
RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1746.83 0 : 1 1861.63 Perevozkin Andrey RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2435.18 1 : 0 2099.03 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2372.41 0 : 1 2258.37 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
RUS Kovalenko Marina 1961.50 0 : 1 2320.48 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.88 0 : 1 1988.34 Malyutina Elena RUS
RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2019.01 1 : 0 1861.63 Perevozkin Andrey RUS
RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1746.83 1 : 0 1749.54 Devyatkova Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.48 0 : 1 2435.18 Litvinenko Andrey RUS
RUS Kovalenko Marina 1961.50 0 : 1 2372.41 Lomakin Mikhail RUS
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2258.37 1 : 0 2019.01 Prokopiev Alexandr RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03 0 : 1 2250.88 Pushkarev Dmitriy RUS
RUS Malyutina Elena 1988.34 1 : 0 1749.54 Devyatkova Ekaterina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2372.41 0.5 : 0.5 2435.18 Litvinenko Andrey RUS
RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2019.01 0 : 1 2320.48 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2258.37 1 : 0 2099.03 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1749.54 0 : 1 2250.88 Pushkarev Dmitriy RUS
RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1746.83 0 : 1 1988.34 Malyutina Elena RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2435.18 1 : 0 1988.34 Malyutina Elena RUS
RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2372.41 0 : 1 2320.48 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kovalenko Marina 1961.50 0 : 1 2258.37 Smirnov Anatoliy RUS
RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.88 1 : 0 2019.01 Prokopiev Alexandr RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03 1 : 0 1746.83 Saranchin Alexandr RUS