Gomoku World Championship - QT

Place: Prague, Czech Republic

Start: 2017-07-20, End: 2017-07-22

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 117

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Randma Asso 1573.35 0 : 1 2613.62 László Zoltán HUN
RUS Osipov Denis 2551.57 1 : 0 2257.80 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 0.5 : 0.5 2160.47 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 0.5 : 0.5 2240.66 Kostlivý Radim CZE
RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.84 1 : 0 2275.98 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
POL Zajk Michał 2483.72 0 : 1 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53 1 : 0 2385.81 Žižka Petr CZE
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.71 1 : 0 1937.71 Mirme Madli EST
SVK Eged Igor 2394.22 1 : 0 1894.79 Hackerová Tereza CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74 0 : 1 2354.31 Nowakowski Maciej POL
CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.65 1 : 0 1974.66 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2305.33 1 : 0 1723.94 Petera Ondřej CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2194.99 0 : 1 2286.73 Gyenes Gábor HUN
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.06 1 : 0 2043.97 Metreveli Georgy RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Osipov Denis 2551.57 0 : 1 2613.62 László Zoltán HUN
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 0 : 1 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 0 : 1 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.84 0.5 : 0.5 2305.33 Majksner Łukasz POL
SVK Eged Igor 2394.22 0 : 1 2470.51 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.65 1 : 0 2441.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.71 0 : 1 2243.06 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.66 0 : 1 2385.81 Žižka Petr CZE
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2286.73 0 : 1 2354.31 Nowakowski Maciej POL
CZE Petera Ondřej 1723.94 0 : 1 2275.98 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
CZE Souček Lukáš 2257.80 1 : 0 1573.35 Randma Asso EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.47 0.5 : 0.5 2240.66 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74 0.5 : 0.5 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2178.25 1 : 0 1894.79 Hackerová Tereza CZE
EST Mirme Madli 1937.71 0.5 : 0.5 2043.97 Metreveli Georgy RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2613.62 1 : 0 2470.51 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.84 0 : 1 2551.57 Osipov Denis RUS
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 1 : 0 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 1 : 0 2043.97 Metreveli Georgy RUS
POL Zajk Michał 2483.72 1 : 0 2178.25 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53 0 : 1 2305.33 Majksner Łukasz POL
CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81 1 : 0 2407.71 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.98 0 : 1 2394.22 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.65 1 : 0 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2354.31 1 : 0 2243.06 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2286.73 1 : 0 2160.47 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.66 0.5 : 0.5 2257.80 Souček Lukáš CZE
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74 1 : 0 1937.71 Mirme Madli EST
EST Randma Asso 1573.35 0 : 1 1974.66 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894.79 1 : 0 1723.94 Petera Ondřej CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2613.62 1 : 0 2305.33 Majksner Łukasz POL
CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81 1 : 0 2551.57 Osipov Denis RUS
CZE Souček Lukáš 2257.80 0 : 1 2549.90 Muzika Martin CZE
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 1 : 0 2177.74 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.66 0 : 1 2491.84 Karasev Maksim RUS
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.06 0.5 : 0.5 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2470.51 1 : 0 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53 1 : 0 1894.79 Hackerová Tereza CZE
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.71 1 : 0 2160.47 Małowiejski Piotr POL
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2286.73 0 : 1 2394.22 Eged Igor SVK
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2354.31 0 : 1 2338.65 Němec Tomáš CZE
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2178.25 1 : 0 2275.98 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2043.97 0 : 1 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
EST Mirme Madli 1937.71 1 : 0 1974.66 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
CZE Petera Ondřej 1723.94 1 : 0 1573.35 Randma Asso EST
Round 5
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2613.62 1 : 0 2338.65 Němec Tomáš CZE
RUS Osipov Denis 2551.57 1 : 0 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 1 : 0 2491.84 Karasev Maksim RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 0 : 1 2243.06 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2305.33 1 : 0 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2470.51 0 : 1 2385.81 Žižka Petr CZE
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53 0.5 : 0.5 2286.73 Gyenes Gábor HUN
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2178.25 0 : 1 2407.71 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
SVK Eged Igor 2394.22 0 : 1 2354.31 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.66 0 : 1 2275.98 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
CZE Souček Lukáš 2257.80 0 : 1 2177.74 Purkrábek Jan CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.66 1 : 0 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894.79 0 : 1 2160.47 Małowiejski Piotr POL
EST Randma Asso 1573.35 0 : 1 2043.97 Metreveli Georgy RUS
CZE Petera Ondřej 1723.94 0 : 1 1937.71 Mirme Madli EST
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2354.31 0 : 1 2613.62 László Zoltán HUN
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.71 0 : 1 2551.57 Osipov Denis RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2305.33 0 : 1 2549.90 Muzika Martin CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2394.22 0 : 1 2503.13 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.84 0 : 1 2286.73 Gyenes Gábor HUN
EST Mirme Madli 1937.71 0 : 1 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2470.51 1 : 0 2243.06 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.66 0 : 1 2441.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81 1 : 0 2338.65 Němec Tomáš CZE
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2375.09 1 : 0 2177.74 Purkrábek Jan CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.47 0 : 1 2275.98 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
CZE Souček Lukáš 2257.80 1 : 0 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2043.97 1 : 0 2178.25 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.66 1 : 0 1723.94 Petera Ondřej CZE
CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894.79 1 : 0 1573.35 Randma Asso EST
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81 1 : 0 2613.62 László Zoltán HUN
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 1 : 0 2551.57 Osipov Denis RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2503.13 1 : 0 2286.73 Gyenes Gábor HUN
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74 0 : 1 2491.84 Karasev Maksim RUS
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.71 1 : 0 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2470.51 1 : 0 2354.31 Nowakowski Maciej POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.06 0 : 1 2441.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2394.22 1 : 0 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.65 0 : 1 2305.33 Majksner Łukasz POL
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.98 0 : 1 1937.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Metreveli Georgy 2043.97 1 : 0 2257.80 Souček Lukáš CZE
RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2178.25 1 : 0 2240.66 Kostlivý Radim CZE
CZE Horák Jakub 2194.99 1 : 0 1573.35 Randma Asso EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.66 1 : 0 1894.79 Hackerová Tereza CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90 1 : 0 2613.62 László Zoltán HUN
RUS Osipov Denis 2551.57 1 : 0 2305.33 Majksner Łukasz POL
CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81 0 : 1 2503.13 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.84 1 : 0 2043.97 Metreveli Georgy RUS
HUN Gyenes Gábor 2286.73 0 : 1 2483.72 Zajk Michał POL
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53 1 : 0 2470.51 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2354.31 0.5 : 0.5 2407.71 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.65 0 : 1 2394.22 Eged Igor SVK
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2275.98 0 : 1 2375.09 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894.79 0 : 1 2257.80 Souček Lukáš CZE
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.06 1 : 0 1937.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.66 0 : 1 2194.99 Horák Jakub CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.47 1 : 0 2178.25 Bogatyrev Aleksandr RUS
CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74 1 : 0 1573.35 Randma Asso EST