12th Polish Gomoku Championship

Place: Krakow, Poland

Start: 2016-11-12, End: 2016-11-13

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.05 0.5 : 0.5 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2313.25 0 : 1 2493.70 Zajk Michał POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 1 : 0 1946.17 Wacławik Adam POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.38 1 : 0 2287.54 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2095.50 1 : 0 2241.24 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 2
Black Result White
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.38 0 : 1 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2095.50 0 : 1 2493.70 Zajk Michał POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 1 : 0 1562.16 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2313.25 0 : 1 2241.24 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.05 1 : 0 2287.54 Katsev Ilya RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Wacławik Adam 1946.17 0 : 1 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 1 : 0 2493.70 Zajk Michał POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.05 1 : 0 2095.50 Sekułowicz Jan POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2241.24 0 : 1 2287.54 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1562.16 0 : 1 2164.38 Małowiejski Piotr POL
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Żukowski Michał 2498.99 0.5 : 0.5 2493.70 Zajk Michał POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 0 : 1 2301.05 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1562.16 0 : 1 2313.25 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2287.54 1 : 0 1946.17 Wacławik Adam POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.38 0 : 1 2241.24 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 5
Black Result White
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 0 : 1 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Zajk Michał 2493.70 1 : 0 2301.05 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1946.17 0 : 1 2313.25 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2287.54 0 : 1 2095.50 Sekułowicz Jan POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1562.16 0 : 1 2241.24 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Gorzecki Marek 2313.25 1 : 0 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2241.24 0 : 1 2493.70 Zajk Michał POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2095.50 0 : 1 2346.02 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.38 0 : 1 2301.05 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1562.16 0 : 1 1946.17 Wacławik Adam POL
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2095.50 0 : 1 2498.99 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Zajk Michał 2493.70 1 : 0 1946.17 Wacławik Adam POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.38 0 : 1 2346.02 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.05 1 : 0 2313.25 Gorzecki Marek POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2287.54 1 : 0 1562.16 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
Round 8
Black Result White
POL Żukowski Michał 2498.99 1 : 0 2241.24 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
POL Zajk Michał 2493.70 1 : 0 2287.54 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Gorzecki Marek 2313.25 1 : 0 2164.38 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Wacławik Adam 1946.17 0 : 1 2301.05 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1562.16 0 : 1 2095.50 Sekułowicz Jan POL
Round 9
Black Result White
POL Zajk Michał 2493.70 0 : 1 2164.38 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.02 1 : 0 2287.54 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2095.50 0 : 1 2313.25 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.05 1 : 0 1562.16 Kosztyła Andrzej POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2241.24 1 : 0 1946.17 Wacławik Adam POL