World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-08-12, End: 2016-08-12

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 250

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 1964.01 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 1951.28 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 2238.05 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 1955.66 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 2063.03 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2070.30 0 : 1 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 0 : 1 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 0 : 1 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2055.71 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 0 : 1 1981.29 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Maxim 2004.74 0 : 1 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 1 : 0 1750.11 Sadova Taisiia RUS
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1975.34 1 : 0 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1952.52 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951.41 1 : 0 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04 1 : 0 1906.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1915.41 1 : 0 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 0 : 1 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
RUS Popova Daria 1864.51 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1787.05 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 1903.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 2102.88 Sumarokova Alexandra RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 1985.26 Fan Shihao CHN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 1938.70 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 1777.40 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 1986.80 Olumets Erko EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2070.30 1 : 0 1750.11 Sadova Taisiia RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1955.66 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2038.91 1 : 0 1975.34 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 0 : 1 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1994.04 1 : 0 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 1 : 0 1864.51 Popova Daria RUS
EST Piik Sander 1981.29 0 : 1 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1952.52 0 : 1 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951.41 1 : 0 1787.05 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951.28 1 : 0 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1915.41 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 0 : 1 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1906.74 0 : 1 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1813.94 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1775.85 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 1935.04 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 1951.41 Glibin Aleksey RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 1915.41 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 2127.19 Ikla Markus EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 1994.04 Narva Mart EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 1938.70 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 1952.52 Stoianov Kirill RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2070.30 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1964.01 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1777.40 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2055.71 1 : 0 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 0 : 1 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 0 : 1 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
EST Olumets Erko 1986.80 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Piik Sander 1981.29 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1975.34 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951.28 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1906.74 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 1 : 0 1864.51 Popova Daria RUS
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1813.94 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1791.13 1 : 0 1750.11 Sadova Taisiia RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1787.05 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2071.13 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 2212.63 Rahumägi Brenet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 2249.55 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 0 : 1 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 1981.29 Piik Sander EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 0 : 1 1975.34 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2070.30 1 : 0 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1903.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 0 : 1 1951.28 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2038.91 1 : 0 1912.98 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 1 : 0 1938.70 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04 0 : 1 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Olumets Erko 1986.80 1 : 0 1994.04 Narva Mart EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 1 : 0 1787.05 Sonina Marina RUS
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 1 : 0 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01 1 : 0 1864.51 Popova Daria RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 0 : 1 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1952.52 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1915.41 1 : 0 1951.41 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1906.74 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1812.86 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1777.40 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750.11 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Jõgimaa Carmen 1747.41 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
EST Narva Regina 1680.76 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
EST Laur Ingel 1597.54 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2303.81 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 2281.38 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 2070.30 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 1985.26 Fan Shihao CHN
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 2212.63 Rahumägi Brenet EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 1951.41 Glibin Aleksey RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 1991.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 0 : 1 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1951.28 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 1964.01 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2055.71 1 : 0 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 1 : 0 1994.04 Narva Mart EST
EST Olumets Erko 1986.80 1 : 0 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
EST Piik Sander 1981.29 1 : 0 1777.40 Stoianov Egor RUS
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1915.41 1 : 0 1975.34 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 1 : 0 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1952.52 1 : 0 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04 1 : 0 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 1 : 0 1864.51 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1906.74 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 1 : 0 1787.05 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1797.02 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1791.13 1 : 0 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1775.85 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750.11 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1708.05 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
EST Pukk Martin 1475.07 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2321.98 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 1986.80 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 2062.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 1991.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 0.5 : 0.5 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 0 : 1 2070.30 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 1915.41 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 1 : 0 2063.03 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 1906.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 0 : 1 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1994.04 1 : 0 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 1 : 0 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951.28 0.5 : 0.5 1981.29 Piik Sander EST
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1950.47 1 : 0 1975.34 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01 1 : 0 1787.05 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 1 : 0 1938.70 Kõlar Johan-Eerik EST
RUS Stoianov Kirill 1952.52 1 : 0 1935.04 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951.41 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1910.87 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
RUS Popova Daria 1864.51 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1813.94 1 : 0 1777.40 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750.11 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Örd Laura 1753.54 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
EST Jõgimaa Carmen 1747.41 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
EST Piibor Johanna 1524.59 0 : 1 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2249.55 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 2071.13 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 2303.81 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 2070.30 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 0.5 : 0.5 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 0 : 1 1952.52 Stoianov Kirill RUS
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 1991.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1981.29 Piik Sander EST
EST Koni Kirke 2026.53 1 : 0 2062.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 1986.80 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2038.91 1 : 0 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1994.04 0 : 1 1906.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 1 : 0 1975.34 Diachkov Nikita RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01 1 : 0 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 1 : 0 1951.41 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951.28 0.5 : 0.5 1912.98 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1915.41 1 : 0 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70 1 : 0 1910.87 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04 1 : 0 1750.11 Sadova Taisiia RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 1 : 0 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Popova Daria 1864.51 1 : 0 1597.54 Laur Ingel EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1812.86 0 : 1 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1797.02 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1787.05 1 : 0 1763.28 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
RUS Stoianov Egor 1777.40 0 : 1 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1743.65 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1708.05 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
EST Narva Regina 1680.76 0 : 1 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 1 : 0 2281.38 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 0.5 : 0.5 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 1952.52 Stoianov Kirill RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 0 : 1 2026.53 Koni Kirke EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05 1 : 0 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 1986.80 Olumets Erko EST
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 1915.41 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 1903.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2071.13 1 : 0 2060.06 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2070.30 1 : 0 1935.04 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1951.28 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1985.26 Fan Shihao CHN
EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01 1 : 0 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1994.04 1 : 0 1750.11 Sadova Taisiia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Piik Sander 1981.29 1 : 0 1791.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1975.34 0 : 1 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1955.66 1 : 0 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951.41 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70 1 : 0 1787.05 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1912.98 1 : 0 1906.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1910.87 1 : 0 1777.40 Stoianov Egor RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1864.51 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1812.86 1 : 0 1680.76 Narva Regina EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1763.28 0 : 1 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Örd Laura 1753.54 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Laur Ingel 1597.54 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
EST Piibor Johanna 1524.59 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.71 0.5 : 0.5 2238.05 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98 1 : 0 2026.53 Koni Kirke EST
EST Purk Tauri 2303.81 1 : 0 2055.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38 1 : 0 2071.13 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55 1 : 0 1955.66 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.63 1 : 0 2070.30 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Ikla Markus 2127.19 1 : 0 1964.01 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2102.88 1 : 0 1981.29 Piik Sander EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03 1 : 0 1952.52 Stoianov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58 1 : 0 1915.41 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2060.06 1 : 0 2038.91 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70 1 : 0 2004.74 Metreveli Maxim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1994.04 1 : 0 1864.51 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1991.35 1 : 0 1912.98 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Olumets Erko 1986.80 1 : 0 1813.94 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26 1 : 0 1797.02 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Diachkov Nikita 1975.34 1 : 0 1747.41 Jõgimaa Carmen EST
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1951.41 1 : 0 1950.47 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1951.28 0.5 : 0.5 1935.04 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1910.87 1 : 0 1812.86 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60 1 : 0 1906.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1791.13 1 : 0 1753.54 Örd Laura EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1787.05 1 : 0 1743.65 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Stoianov Egor 1777.40 1 : 0 1708.05 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750.11 1 : 0 1775.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1763.28 1 : 0 1524.59 Piibor Johanna EST
EST Narva Regina 1680.76 1 : 0 1444.60 Sonina Irina RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1597.54 1 : 0 1475.07 Pukk Martin EST