11th Polish Gomoku Championship

Place: Warsaw, Poland

Start: 2015-11-14, End: 2015-11-15

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 72

Round 1
Black Result White
HUN Hegedűs Attila 2380.74 1 : 0 2536.89 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2516.25 1 : 0 2301.02 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 1 : 0 2496.42 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2482.11 1 : 0 2160.56 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Zajk Radosław 2121.82 0 : 1 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2394.34 1 : 0 2257.53 Katsev Ilya RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2387.24 1 : 0 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2237.83 0 : 1 2253.58 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2251.11 0.5 : 0.5 1902.22 Kodatová Václava CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.89 1 : 0 2251.11 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Zajk Michał 2516.25 0 : 1 2387.24 Eged Igor SVK
POL Żukowski Michał 2496.42 1 : 0 1902.22 Kodatová Václava CZE
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 0 : 1 2482.11 Wojtasiński Marcin POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2253.58 0 : 1 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2394.34 0 : 1 2380.74 Hegedűs Attila HUN
POL Gorzecki Marek 2301.02 1 : 0 2160.56 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Hanzl Marek 2120.61 0.5 : 0.5 2257.53 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Zajk Radosław 2121.82 1 : 0 2237.83 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.89 1 : 0 2121.82 Zajk Radosław POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2253.58 0 : 1 2516.25 Zajk Michał POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2394.34 0.5 : 0.5 2496.42 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2482.11 1 : 0 2387.24 Eged Igor SVK
HUN Hegedűs Attila 2380.74 1 : 0 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
POL Gorzecki Marek 2301.02 0 : 1 2216.74 Brdková Pavlína CZE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2257.53 1 : 0 1902.22 Kodatová Václava CZE
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2251.11 1 : 0 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.56 0 : 1 2237.83 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.89 0.5 : 0.5 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 0 : 1 2516.25 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2496.42 1 : 0 2237.83 Brachaczek Bogdan POL
HUN Hegedűs Attila 2380.74 0 : 1 2482.11 Wojtasiński Marcin POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2251.11 0 : 1 2394.34 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Katsev Ilya 2257.53 1 : 0 2387.24 Eged Igor SVK
POL Zajk Radosław 2121.82 1 : 0 2301.02 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Kodatová Václava 1902.22 0 : 1 2253.58 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.56 1 : 0 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.89 0.5 : 0.5 2394.34 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2482.11 0 : 1 2516.25 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2496.42 1 : 0 2380.74 Hegedűs Attila HUN
RUS Katsev Ilya 2257.53 0 : 1 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
SVK Eged Igor 2387.24 1 : 0 2253.58 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2237.83 0 : 1 2301.02 Gorzecki Marek POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.56 0.5 : 0.5 2251.11 Tarasiński Paweł POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 1 : 0 2121.82 Zajk Radosław POL
CZE Kodatová Václava 1902.22 1 : 0 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 0 : 1 2536.89 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2496.42 1 : 0 2516.25 Zajk Michał POL
POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2482.11 0 : 1 2428.71 Lange Jarosław POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2394.34 0 : 1 2301.02 Gorzecki Marek POL
SVK Eged Igor 2387.24 0 : 1 2380.74 Hegedűs Attila HUN
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2251.11 0 : 1 2257.53 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Zajk Radosław 2121.82 0 : 1 2253.58 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2237.83 0.5 : 0.5 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2160.56 1 : 0 1902.22 Kodatová Václava CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.89 0 : 1 2482.11 Wojtasiński Marcin POL
POL Zajk Michał 2516.25 1 : 0 2380.74 Hegedűs Attila HUN
POL Lange Jarosław 2428.71 1 : 0 2496.42 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2237.83 1 : 0 2394.34 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
SVK Eged Igor 2387.24 1 : 0 1902.22 Kodatová Václava CZE
POL Gorzecki Marek 2301.02 1 : 0 2251.11 Tarasiński Paweł POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2257.53 0.5 : 0.5 2121.82 Zajk Radosław POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2253.58 1 : 0 2160.56 Małowiejski Piotr POL
CZE Hanzl Marek 2120.61 0 : 1 2216.74 Brdková Pavlína CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
SVK Eged Igor 2387.24 0 : 1 2536.89 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2428.71 0 : 1 2516.25 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2496.42 0.5 : 0.5 2482.11 Wojtasiński Marcin POL
CZE Kodatová Václava 1902.22 0 : 1 2394.34 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
HUN Hegedűs Attila 2380.74 1 : 0 2301.02 Gorzecki Marek POL
CZE Brdková Pavlína 2216.74 0 : 1 2257.53 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Majksner Łukasz 2253.58 1 : 0 2120.61 Hanzl Marek CZE
POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2237.83 0.5 : 0.5 2251.11 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Zajk Radosław 2121.82 0 : 1 2160.56 Małowiejski Piotr POL