Estonian Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2015-10-18, End: 2015-10-18

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.61 1 : 0 1715.27 Narva Regina EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 1668.81 Koni Lee EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2224.94 1 : 0 1996.53 Raag Ardi EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 1620.93 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2065.73 1 : 0 1771.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2061.77 1 : 0 2004.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2027.36 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
EST Koni Kirke 2010.54 1 : 0 1748.33 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1895.07 1 : 0 1676.24 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Möller Andrus 1748.64 1 : 0 1547.57 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1735.86 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.61 1 : 0 1895.07 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 2065.73 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 0 : 1 2224.94 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2061.77 1 : 0 1676.24 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2027.36 1 : 0 1735.86 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 2010.54 1 : 0 1748.64 Möller Andrus EST
EST Olumets Erko 2004.59 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
EST Raag Ardi 1996.53 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1771.85 1 : 0 1668.81 Koni Lee EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1620.93 0 : 1 1748.33 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Narva Regina 1715.27 1 : 0 1547.57 Murro Ketlin EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.61 1 : 0 2027.36 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 2010.54 Koni Kirke EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2061.77 1 : 0 2224.94 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 1895.07 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2065.73 1 : 0 1748.64 Möller Andrus EST
EST Olumets Erko 2004.59 1 : 0 1748.33 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Raag Ardi 1996.53 1 : 0 1771.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1735.86 1 : 0 1715.27 Narva Regina EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1620.93 1 : 0 1676.24 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Koni Lee 1668.81 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
EST Murro Ketlin 1547.57 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Holtsman Kris 2061.77 1 : 0 2256.61 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 1735.86 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2224.94 1 : 0 2004.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 2010.54 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2065.73 1 : 0 1748.33 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Raag Ardi 1996.53 1 : 0 2027.36 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Möller Andrus 1748.64 1 : 0 1895.07 Tõnisson Trent Asso EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1771.85 1 : 0 1620.93 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Narva Regina 1715.27 1 : 0 1668.81 Koni Lee EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1676.24 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
EST Murro Ketlin 1547.57 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2224.94 0 : 1 2256.61 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 2061.77 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 1748.64 Möller Andrus EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2065.73 1 : 0 1996.53 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2027.36 1 : 0 1715.27 Narva Regina EST
EST Koni Kirke 2010.54 1 : 0 1668.81 Koni Lee EST
EST Olumets Erko 2004.59 1 : 0 1735.86 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1895.07 0 : 1 1620.93 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1771.85 1 : 0 1547.57 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1748.33 0 : 1 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1676.24 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 0 : 1 2256.61 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2224.94 1 : 0 1676.24 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 2065.73 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2061.77 1 : 0 1996.53 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2027.36 1 : 0 1771.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Olumets Erko 2004.59 1 : 0 2010.54 Koni Kirke EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1895.07 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
EST Narva Regina 1715.27 1 : 0 1748.64 Möller Andrus EST
EST Koni Lee 1668.81 1 : 0 1748.33 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1735.86 1 : 0 1547.57 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1620.93 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.61 0 : 1 2004.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21 1 : 0 2027.36 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2224.94 1 : 0 2065.73 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.09 1 : 0 2061.77 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Koni Kirke 2010.54 1 : 0 1771.85 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Raag Ardi 1996.53 1 : 0 1715.27 Narva Regina EST
EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1895.07 1 : 0 1547.57 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Möller Andrus 1748.64 1 : 0 1517.84 Salumäe Rasmus EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1748.33 1 : 0 1469.73 Pukk Martin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1735.86 1 : 0 1620.93 Jakobsoo Kaspar EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1676.24 1 : 0 1668.81 Koni Lee EST