Estonian Championship

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2014-10-21, End: 2014-10-21

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 1906.89 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.66 1 : 0 1954.77 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 2004.01 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Ikla Markus 2091.17 1 : 0 1805.02 Vares Alex EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2066.29 1 : 0 1765.38 Örd Laura EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.01 1 : 0 1816.82 Vares Gregor EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2033.52 1 : 0 1909.21 Haidak Karl-Erik EST
EST Olumets Erko 2016.89 1 : 0 1770.00 Mäns Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1991.47 1 : 0 1717.78 Kongo Karolin EST
EST Raag Ardi 1977.28 1 : 0 1706.80 Sander Hugo EST
EST Piik Sander 1934.50 1 : 0 1592.60 Laur Ingel EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1913.98 1 : 0 1551.98 Murro Ketlin EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 0.5 : 0.5 2039.01 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.66 1 : 0 2033.52 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 1934.50 Piik Sander EST
EST Ikla Markus 2091.17 1 : 0 1991.47 Koni Kirke EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1913.98 1 : 0 2066.29 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Olumets Erko 2016.89 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2004.01 1 : 0 1592.60 Laur Ingel EST
EST Raag Ardi 1977.28 1 : 0 1906.89 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1954.77 1 : 0 1909.21 Haidak Karl-Erik EST
EST Vares Gregor 1816.82 1 : 0 1718.26 Merkulova Alisia EST
EST Kongo Karolin 1717.78 1 : 0 1805.02 Vares Alex EST
EST Mäns Oskar 1770.00 1 : 0 1706.80 Sander Hugo EST
EST Örd Laura 1765.38 1 : 0 1551.98 Murro Ketlin EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 2066.29 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Ikla Markus 2091.17 1 : 0 2245.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 1913.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2033.52 1 : 0 2039.01 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Olumets Erko 2016.89 1 : 0 1977.28 Raag Ardi EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1954.77 0.5 : 0.5 2004.01 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Koni Kirke 1991.47 1 : 0 1816.82 Vares Gregor EST
EST Piik Sander 1934.50 1 : 0 1770.00 Mäns Oskar EST
EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909.21 1 : 0 1717.78 Kongo Karolin EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1906.89 1 : 0 1551.98 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Vares Alex 1805.02 1 : 0 1860.06 Marenkova Olga EST
EST Örd Laura 1765.38 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST
EST Merkulova Alisia 1718.26 1 : 0 1592.60 Laur Ingel EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 2091.17 Ikla Markus EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1913.98 1 : 0 2245.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 2016.89 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2066.29 1 : 0 1717.78 Kongo Karolin EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.01 1 : 0 2004.01 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2033.52 1 : 0 1991.47 Koni Kirke EST
EST Raag Ardi 1977.28 1 : 0 1934.50 Piik Sander EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1954.77 1 : 0 1765.38 Örd Laura EST
EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909.21 1 : 0 1816.82 Vares Gregor EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1906.89 1 : 0 1860.06 Marenkova Olga EST
EST Vares Alex 1805.02 1 : 0 1706.80 Sander Hugo EST
EST Merkulova Alisia 1718.26 1 : 0 1770.00 Mäns Oskar EST
EST Laur Ingel 1592.60 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 2233.48 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.66 1 : 0 1765.38 Örd Laura EST
EST Ikla Markus 2091.17 1 : 0 1913.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2066.29 1 : 0 1805.02 Vares Alex EST
EST Raag Ardi 1977.28 1 : 0 2039.01 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Olumets Erko 2016.89 1 : 0 2033.52 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2004.01 1 : 0 1770.00 Mäns Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1991.47 1 : 0 1909.21 Haidak Karl-Erik EST
EST Piik Sander 1934.50 1 : 0 1954.77 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1906.89 1 : 0 1718.26 Merkulova Alisia EST
EST Marenkova Olga 1860.06 1 : 0 1551.98 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Vares Gregor 1816.82 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST
EST Sander Hugo 1706.80 1 : 0 1592.60 Laur Ingel EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 2016.89 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.66 1 : 0 1991.47 Koni Kirke EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 1977.28 Raag Ardi EST
EST Ikla Markus 2091.17 1 : 0 2066.29 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.01 1 : 0 1954.77 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2033.52 1 : 0 1913.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2004.01 1 : 0 1805.02 Vares Alex EST
EST Piik Sander 1934.50 1 : 0 1906.89 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909.21 1 : 0 1718.26 Merkulova Alisia EST
EST Marenkova Olga 1860.06 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST
EST Vares Gregor 1816.82 1 : 0 1717.78 Kongo Karolin EST
EST Mäns Oskar 1770.00 1 : 0 1551.98 Murro Ketlin EST
EST Örd Laura 1765.38 1 : 0 1706.80 Sander Hugo EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosorv Ants 2388.98 1 : 0 1934.50 Piik Sander EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.66 1 : 0 2016.89 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48 1 : 0 2091.17 Ikla Markus EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2066.29 1 : 0 1816.82 Vares Gregor EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.01 1 : 0 1913.98 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2033.52 1 : 0 1977.28 Raag Ardi EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1906.89 1 : 0 2004.01 Kõlar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Marenkova Olga 1860.06 1 : 0 1991.47 Koni Kirke EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1954.77 1 : 0 1717.78 Kongo Karolin EST
EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909.21 1 : 0 1765.38 Örd Laura EST
EST Mäns Oskar 1770.00 1 : 0 1592.60 Laur Ingel EST
EST Sander Hugo 1706.80 1 : 0 1718.26 Merkulova Alisia EST
EST Murro Ketlin 1551.98 1 : 0 1414.56 Merkulova Anna Maria EST