10th Polish Gomoku Championship

Place: Warsaw, Poland

Start: 2014-11-15, End: 2014-11-16

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 53

Round 1
Black Result White
POL Podwyszyński Karol 2087.58 0 : 1 2576.06 Tamioła Artur POL
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 1 : 0 2173.05 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Zajk Michał 2529.57 1 : 0 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0 : 1 2501.39 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2415.12 0 : 1 2018.61 Rędzioch Mateusz POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2162.11 0 : 1 2398.96 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Bieniek Piotr 2329.82 1 : 0 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
Round 2
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2398.96 1 : 0 2576.06 Tamioła Artur POL
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 1 : 0 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Zajk Michał 2529.57 0.5 : 0.5 2501.39 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2162.11 0 : 1 2415.12 Lange Jarosław POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0 : 1 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Zajk Radosław 2117.93 1 : 0 2173.05 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Rędzioch Mateusz 2018.61 0 : 1 2087.58 Podwyszyński Karol POL
Round 3
Black Result White
POL Tamioła Artur 2576.06 1 : 0 2529.57 Zajk Michał POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2398.96 0.5 : 0.5 2537.96 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2415.12 1 : 0 2501.39 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Podwyszyński Karol 2087.58 0 : 1 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2255.04 0 : 1 2173.05 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0 : 1 2162.11 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Zajk Radosław 2117.93 0 : 1 2018.61 Rędzioch Mateusz POL
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Tamioła Artur 2576.06 1 : 0 2415.12 Lange Jarosław POL
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 1 : 0 2018.61 Rędzioch Mateusz POL
POL Zajk Michał 2529.57 1 : 0 2162.11 Majksner Łukasz POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2501.39 1 : 0 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
POL Bieniek Piotr 2329.82 0 : 1 2398.96 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Podwyszyński Karol 2087.58 0 : 1 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2173.05 1 : 0 2079.14 Sekułowicz Jan POL
Round 5
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 0.5 : 0.5 2576.06 Tamioła Artur POL
POL Zajk Michał 2529.57 0 : 1 2398.96 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Żukowski Michał 2501.39 1 : 0 2173.05 Małowiejski Piotr POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2415.12 1 : 0 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Rędzioch Mateusz 2018.61 1 : 0 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2162.11 0 : 1 2087.58 Podwyszyński Karol POL
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0 : 1 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 0.5 : 0.5 2501.39 Żukowski Michał POL
POL Podwyszyński Karol 2087.58 0 : 1 2529.57 Zajk Michał POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2415.12 0 : 1 2398.96 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Majksner Łukasz 2162.11 0 : 1 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Tarasiński Paweł 2255.04 0.5 : 0.5 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2173.05 1 : 0 2018.61 Rędzioch Mateusz POL
Round 7
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.96 1 : 0 2529.57 Zajk Michał POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2501.39 1 : 0 2398.96 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0 : 1 2415.12 Lange Jarosław POL
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2173.05 1 : 0 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
POL Rędzioch Mateusz 2018.61 1 : 0 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Podwyszyński Karol 2087.58 0 : 1 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
Round 8
Black Result White
POL Sekułowicz Jan 2079.14 0.5 : 0.5 2537.96 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michał 2529.57 1 : 0 2117.93 Zajk Radosław POL
POL Żukowski Michał 2501.39 1 : 0 2255.04 Tarasiński Paweł POL
POL Lange Jarosław 2415.12 0 : 1 2329.82 Bieniek Piotr POL
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2398.96 1 : 0 2018.61 Rędzioch Mateusz POL
POL Majksner Łukasz 2162.11 0 : 1 2173.05 Małowiejski Piotr POL