Gomoku World Championship - BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-11, End: 2013-08-13

Rule: Swap 2, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
EST Lillemaa Argo 2080.79 0 : 1 2386.98 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1708.08 0 : 1 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 1 : 0 2074.32 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2045.08 0 : 1 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
EST Olumets Erko 1995.28 0 : 1 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 1 : 0 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-Ichi 2220.36 1 : 0 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 0 : 1 2214.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 1 : 0 1977.43 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2150.10 1 : 0 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
Round 2
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2403.83 0.5 : 0.5 2386.98 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 0 : 1 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 1 : 0 1988.29 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2214.56 0 : 1 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 0 : 1 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-Ichi 2220.36 1 : 0 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 1 : 0 2080.79 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 1 : 0 1708.08 Sadova Taisiia RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2045.08 1 : 0 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1977.43 0 : 1 1995.28 Olumets Erko EST
EST Piik Sander 1889.78 0 : 1 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2266.61 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 0 : 1 2386.98 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2322.78 0 : 1 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 1 : 0 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 1 : 0 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2214.56 1 : 0 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2080.79 1 : 0 1977.43 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 1 : 0 2045.08 Ikla Markus EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 1 : 0 1995.28 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 1 : 0 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1973.16 1 : 0 1708.08 Sadova Taisiia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2386.98 1 : 0 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2322.78 1 : 0 2214.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 0.5 : 0.5 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 1 : 0 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 1 : 0 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1708.08 0 : 1 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 0 : 1 2080.79 Lillemaa Argo EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 0 : 1 2045.08 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1844.62 0 : 1 1995.28 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1977.43 1 : 0 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2386.98 1 : 0 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
EST Olumets Erko 1995.28 0 : 1 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2150.10 0 : 1 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
EST Ikla Markus 2045.08 0 : 1 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2080.79 0 : 1 2240.73 Kostlivý Radim CZE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2214.56 1 : 0 2074.32 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 1 : 0 1952.90 Godlewski Filip POL
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 1 : 0 1977.43 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1973.16 1 : 0 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1708.08 0 : 1 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
Round 6
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2403.83 1 : 0 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2386.98 1 : 0 2240.73 Kostlivý Radim CZE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 1 : 0 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2275.57 1 : 0 2176.97 Małowiejski Piotr POL
RUS Katsev Ilya 2214.56 1 : 0 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
EST Olumets Erko 1995.28 0 : 1 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1844.62 0 : 1 2080.79 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 1 : 0 1977.43 Lõhmus Kristofer EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 1 : 0 2045.08 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 1889.78 0 : 1 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 1 : 0 1708.08 Sadova Taisiia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2275.57 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 1 : 0 2386.98 Tesařík Štěpán CZE
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 0 : 1 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1973.16 0 : 1 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 1 : 0 2214.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 0 : 1 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2150.10 0 : 1 2080.79 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 0.5 : 0.5 1952.90 Godlewski Filip POL
EST Piik Sander 1889.78 0 : 1 2045.08 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Sadova Taisiia 1708.08 0 : 1 1995.28 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1977.43 0 : 1 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 8
Black Result White
CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.73 0 : 1 2403.83 Bulatowsky Oleg UKR
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2386.98 1 : 0 2214.56 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2322.78 1 : 0 2295.28 Makarov Pavel RUS
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2275.57 1 : 0 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-Ichi 2220.36 1 : 0 2080.79 Lillemaa Argo EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 1 : 0 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 1 : 0 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2045.08 1 : 0 1708.08 Sadova Taisiia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.29 1 : 0 1995.28 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1977.43 1 : 0 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 1 : 0 1844.62 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 9
Black Result White
UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2403.83 1 : 0 2220.36 Ishitani Shin-Ichi JPN
CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2386.98 0.5 : 0.5 2322.78 Poltaratskiy Nikolay RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2295.28 0 : 1 2240.73 Kostlivý Radim CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1952.90 0 : 1 2275.57 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 2074.32 0 : 1 2266.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2214.56 1 : 0 1889.78 Piik Sander EST
POL Małowiejski Piotr 2176.97 0 : 1 1988.29 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1844.62 0 : 1 2150.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2080.79 1 : 0 2045.08 Ikla Markus EST
EST Olumets Erko 1995.28 1 : 0 1973.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1977.43 1 : 0 1708.08 Sadova Taisiia RUS