LAT Riherts Matiss

Place: Riga, Latvia

Rating: 2325.10, Rank: 47

First game: 2017-12-29, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2325.10 (2019-12-30)

Games: 43, Wins: 27, Draws: 3, Losses: 13

Gy1: 16, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 43

Tallinn Open
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2325.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Churikova Daria 1532.29
2 Black Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1613.50
3 Black Win RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2413.88
4 Black Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2098.77
5 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 2014.15
6 Black Draw RUS Gershman Artem 1964.62
7 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2062.59
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2319.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2475.71
2 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.40
3 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.86
4 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2329.98
5 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2587.93
6 White Draw CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20
7 White Draw RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84
8 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41
9 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2452.53
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2307.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2203.19
2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2310.44
3 Black Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2494.13
4 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2272.27
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2290.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1706.10
2 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1998.04
3 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1774.99
4 White Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1667.42
5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2211.87
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.54
7 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2350.07
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2283.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1932.60
2 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1751.12
3 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1641.35
4 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1991.73
5 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00
6 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2030.74
7 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2418.75
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2269.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.39
2 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1745.82
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.66
4 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2339.07
5 White Win EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.13
6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2151.43
7 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2302.41
8 White Win EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1772.98
9 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2005.01