RUS Metreveli Maxim

Place: unknown, Russia

Rating: 2071.22, Rank: 106

First game: 2016-08-12, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 2071.44 (2019-07-09)

Games: 48, Wins: 24, Draws: 1, Losses: 23

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 48

World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2071.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.13
2 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47
3 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2009.54
4 White Loss RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.45
5 White Draw EST Ikla Markus 2159.85
6 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54
7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1682.49
8 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2142.78
9 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.51
Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. B
Date 2019-07-09 Rating 2071.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.61
2 Black Win RUS Stoianov Kirill 1934.41
3 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2052.04
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.61
5 Black Win RUS Stoianov Kirill 1934.41
6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2052.04
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2056.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2415.82
2 Black Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2329.01
3 White Win RUS Karasev Maksim 2500.37
4 Black Win HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.53
5 White Win CZE Krylová Adéla 2001.91
6 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2320.32
8 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.52
9 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2285.60
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2054.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1958.02
2 Black Win TUR Ateş Ömer Yağız 1743.79
3 Black Win CHN Zhu Jiayi 1912.57
4 Black Win CHN Zhang Yunshu 1985.37
5 White Loss CHN Zhang Junyu 2163.45
6 White Loss CHN Zhu Tianyi 2148.78
7 White Loss CHN Wang Jiayi 1855.83
8 White Loss CHN Zhan Liyang 1972.19
9 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1785.79
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 2021.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Daria 1867.74
2 Black Win GRE Spanoudakis Giannis 1613.27
3 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.40
4 Black Win RUS Gromov Ivan 1816.12
5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2142.34
6 Black Win RUS Stoianov Kirill 1944.90
7 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2127.04
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 2004.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1763.28
2 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2026.53
3 White Win CHN Fan Shihao 1985.26
4 White Win RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 1935.04
5 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2055.71
6 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.60
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2038.91
8 White Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1964.01
9 White Loss EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70