EST Moor Karl-Mattias

Place: unknown, Estonia

Rating: 1975.03, Rank: 124

First game: 2015-12-29, Last game: 2019-04-13

Top rating: 1975.03 (2019-04-13)

Games: 64, Wins: 29, Draws: 1, Losses: 34

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 50

Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 1975.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2284.41
2 White Loss POL Godlewski Filip 1934.07
3 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2002.21
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.37
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1973.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1997.59
2 White Win RUS Gershman Artem 1950.37
3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.68
4 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2349.88
5 Black Win RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1667.30
6 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36
7 Black Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2085.21
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 1970.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Murumaa Mikael Olaf 1677.71
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.70
3 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1513.11
4 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1932.46
5 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2418.36
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2321.26
7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1991.31
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 1967.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Zhang Junyu 2163.43
2 Black Win TUR Gürgüç Olga 1562.30
3 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1767.30
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2028.86
5 White Loss RUS Diachkov Nikita 2002.74
6 Black Win CHN Zhang Yunshu 1985.30
7 White Loss CHN Zhu Tianyi 2148.69
8 Black Win CHN Zhao Yun 2060.92
9 Black Win RUS Yudina Maria 1977.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1945.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2269.08
2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2219.72
4 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2004.88
5 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1967.82
6 White Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1647.22
7 Black Loss EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1772.83
8 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1806.14
9 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1745.79
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 1942.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Raag Ardi 2035.11
2 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.83
3 Black Win RUS Sonin Sergei 1685.91
4 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55
5 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1505.37
6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2072.61
7 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 1937.38
8 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 1945.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2333.65
2 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1813.89
3 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1776.48
4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.89
5 Black Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 1972.58
6 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1735.24
7 White Win EST Narva Mart 2003.25
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 1942.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1973.48
2 White Loss EST Brezgin Nikita 1973.48
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 1942.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Olumets Erko 1987.70
2 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.94
3 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 1947.08
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2476.07
6 White Loss TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2412.91
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1944.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 2001.63
2 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2198.02
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 1997.52
4 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2053.74
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2230.08
6 Black Win EST Pärjasaar Elerin 1856.04
7 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2091.55