EST Pukk Oskar

Place: unknown, Estonia

Rating: 1682.49, Rank: 230

First game: 2014-12-28, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 1750.54 (2014-12-28)

Games: 57, Wins: 18, Draws: 0, Losses: 39

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 54

World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1682.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.51
2 White Loss KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02
3 White Loss EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.60
4 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2195.54
5 Black Loss EST Pukk Martin 1519.87
6 White Loss EST Nitov Melissa 1888.24
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maxim 2071.22
8 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47
9 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2159.85
Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1684.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lents Sebastian 1468.80
2 White Loss RUS Gershman Artem 1954.41
3 White Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2090.81
4 White Win EST Laanemets Emil 1751.41
5 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2064.43
6 White Loss EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1926.94
7 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.96
8 Black Loss EST Tominga Uku 1667.72
Gomoku European Championship
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 1696.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Nowak Paweł 2298.36
2 Black Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2067.82
4 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2047.26
5 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1504.00
6 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1940.80
7 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1822.68
8 Black Win EST Randma Asso 1579.94
9 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2340.70
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 1694.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kass Susett Marin 1454.74
2 White Loss EST Narva Mart 2022.25
3 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1489.88
4 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2006.16
5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2145.67
6 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.89
7 White Loss RUS Sonin Sergei 1686.08
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 1708.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2281.38
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2238.05
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1906.74
4 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisiia 1750.11
5 Black Win EST Piibor Johanna 1524.59
6 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1864.51
7 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1475.07
8 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1753.54
9 White Loss RUS Stoianov Egor 1777.40
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 1717.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.73
2 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.73
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 1718.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2046.19
3 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1976.08
5 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2394.54
6 Black Loss TPE Chen Ko-Han 2550.82
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1736.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Salumäe Rasmus 1518.02
2 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2027.40
3 Black Win EST Narva Regina 1715.41
4 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2249.36
5 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2004.72
6 Black Win EST Murro Ketlin 1547.72
7 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1621.12
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1750.54
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1767.13
5 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1976.32
6 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1610.76