EST Koni Kirke

Place: unknown, Estonia

Rating: 2011.88, Rank: 127

First game: 2014-10-21, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 2026.53 (2016-08-12)

Games: 81, Wins: 43, Draws: 3, Losses: 35

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 25, Gy5: 74

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2011.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1815.52
2 Black Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1966.87
3 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.18
4 Black Win EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1776.04
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2008.68
6 Black Win RUS Buslakova Anastasia 1865.61
7 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1889.30
8 Black Win RUS Buslakova Daria 1899.11
9 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1823.22
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2001.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kala Hans Krister 1513.22
2 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.00
3 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1932.60
4 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1751.12
5 Black Win EST Piik Sander 2030.74
6 Black Draw EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1902.92
7 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 2042.84
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2000.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Zhao Yun 2060.97
2 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1664.60
3 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2029.03
4 White Loss CHN Zhu Jiayi 1912.57
5 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1767.45
6 Black Win TUR Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1761.53
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatiana 1958.02
8 White Loss CHN Zhang Yunshu 1985.37
9 Black Win CHN Wang Jiayi 1855.83
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2005.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1968.16
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.66
3 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2151.43
4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.39
5 Black Win EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1772.98
6 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.13
7 Black Draw EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1806.34
8 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1647.39
9 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2269.98
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 2006.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1937.45
2 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2072.70
3 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1774.66
4 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1694.60
5 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2226.39
6 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2124.25
7 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2057.90
8 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1505.77
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Date 2016-12-29 Rating 2020.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mere Paul Johann 1538.69
2 Black Win EST Kask Ralf Joosep 1729.39
3 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2410.28
4 Black Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2491.49
5 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.84
6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.05
7 Black Win EST Kask Rico Jakob 1796.67
8 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2263.81
9 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2230.53
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 2026.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1981.29
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maxim 2004.74
3 Black Win EST Narva Regina 1680.76
4 Black Win EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1938.70
5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1994.04
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.03
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2062.58
8 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.55
9 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.98
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2023.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2146.35
2 Black Draw EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2046.45
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2023.60
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1934.76
3 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2394.54
4 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2303.22
5 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1864.38
6 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2162.04
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2010.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1748.86
2 Black Win EST Möller Andrus 1748.72
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2249.36
4 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2194.27
5 Black Win EST Koni Lee 1669.02
6 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2004.72
7 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1772.20
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1991.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kongo Karolin 1717.83
2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2091.32
3 Black Win EST Vares Gregor 1816.91
4 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 2033.55
5 Black Win EST Haidak Karl-Erik 1909.26
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.59
7 White Loss EST Marenkova Olga 1860.12