EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav

Place: unknown, Estonia

Rating: 2063.24, Rank: 100

First game: 2014-10-21, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2068.12 (2018-07-01)

Games: 110, Wins: 53, Draws: 13, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 67

Tallinn Open
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2063.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vislovich Vladislav 1800.68
2 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2411.93
3 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2118.84
4 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1760.89
5 Black Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1613.30
6 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1890.37
7 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2324.03
World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2063.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2476.69
2 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2008.97
3 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1519.41
4 White Win KOR Kim Hong-soon 2020.00
5 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2361.04
6 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2287.54
7 Black Win EST Nitov Melissa 1888.53
8 Black Draw KOR Park Woong-bae 2075.66
9 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1756.62
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2063.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2486.07
2 Black Loss RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.27
3 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2329.82
4 White Loss RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2159.02
5 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2007.94
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2287.10
7 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.66
8 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2476.58
9 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuri 2222.08
Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2065.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stoianov Egor 1813.07
2 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1751.28
3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2161.83
4 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1954.33
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1683.78
6 Black Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2025.78
7 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1872.10
8 Black Win EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1926.86
9 White Draw EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.40
Gomoku European Championship
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2068.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1822.03
2 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1695.59
3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1503.57
4 Black Win POL Nowak Paweł 2297.14
5 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1944.72
6 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2340.30
7 Black Draw EST Ikla Markus 2163.27
8 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1906.94
9 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1939.59
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 2058.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Ikla Markus 2145.32
2 White Win EST Raag Ardi 2035.11
3 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2299.48
4 White Win EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1787.59
5 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1965.55
6 White Loss EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2101.57
7 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2006.03
8 Black Draw EST Narva Mart 2022.12
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 2051.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostriakov Aleksei 2054.63
2 Black Win RUS Stoianov Egor 1784.54
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1843.82
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.32
5 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2063.30
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Daria 1867.68
7 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1874.32
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Date 2016-12-29 Rating 2056.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1982.52
2 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2409.55
3 White Win EST Kask Ralf Joosep 1729.27
4 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 2036.06
5 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1936.70
6 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1918.80
7 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2490.84
8 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2230.37
9 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2263.60
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 2055.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1597.39
2 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2489.12
3 Black Win EST Mumm Kristina 1812.79
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2237.89
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maxim 2004.71
6 White Draw EST Ikla Markus 2126.99
7 White Draw EST Rahumägi Brenet 2212.46
8 White Draw RUS Danilin Ivan 2321.81
9 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2303.44
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2046.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw EST Koni Kirke 2023.55
3 White Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2004.43
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2046.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1717.81
2 Black Loss TPE Chen Ko-Han 2550.87
3 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1898.42
4 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2506.21
6 White Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2004.47
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2033.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kasak Augustus 1716.15
2 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2396.82
3 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2395.91
4 Black Draw EST Raag Ardi 2001.63
5 Black Win EST Pärjasaar Elerin 1856.04
6 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2053.74
7 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1620.83
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2027.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1469.73
2 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1735.86
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.61
4 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1996.53
5 Black Win EST Narva Regina 1715.27
6 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1771.85
7 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2249.21
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2007.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2250.62
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2025.80
3 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 1953.31
4 White Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1873.48
5 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1976.83
6 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1766.80
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2004.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2233.48
2 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1592.60
3 White Draw EST Murumaa Mathias 1954.77
4 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.01
5 Black Win EST Mäns Oskar 1770.00
6 Black Win EST Vares Alex 1805.02
7 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1906.89