EST Raag Ardi

Place: unknown, Estonia

Rating: 2040.65, Rank: 98

First game: 2014-10-21, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 2045.49 (2018-10-20)

Games: 66, Wins: 35, Draws: 3, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 24

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2040.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2027.92
2 Black Win RUS Burtsev Nikolai 1611.55
3 Black Win RUS Roginski Roman 1780.84
4 Black Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1846.76
5 Black Win RUS Gershman Artem 1956.86
6 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.25
7 Black Win RUS Stoianov Egor 1815.00
8 Black Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2096.21
9 Black Draw EST Ikla Markus 2165.22
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2045.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1753.62
2 Black Win EST Saard Sergo 1642.99
3 White Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.56
4 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2033.30
5 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1994.69
6 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2422.12
7 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2003.95
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 2037.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.17
2 Black Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2061.24
3 White Win EST Kass Narvin Aurelius 1289.51
4 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1776.60
5 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 2024.67
6 Black Win EST Pukk Martin 1507.55
7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2148.70
8 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1811.15
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Date 2016-12-29 Rating 2038.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kask Rico Jakob 1798.42
2 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 1939.65
3 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2267.93
4 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2059.64
5 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2301.61
6 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2234.03
7 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2224.82
8 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2136.29
9 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2495.09
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2019.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1757.42
3 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1895.77
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2019.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2300.50
3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1866.83
4 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2285.38
6 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1895.74
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2004.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1947.12
2 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1622.97
3 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2400.19
4 White Draw EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2036.51
5 Black Win EST Kasak Augustus 1717.85
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2233.95
7 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2056.77
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1999.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2228.75
2 Black Win EST Salumäe Rasmus 1519.62
3 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1773.94
4 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2030.11
5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2068.44
6 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 2064.64
7 Black Win EST Narva Regina 1717.17
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1978.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2096.55
2 Black Win EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1612.66
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2020.91
4 White Loss EST Narva Regina 1745.09
5 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1752.41
6 White Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 1955.07
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1979.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Sander Hugo 1708.03
2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1908.86
3 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2019.61
4 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1937.01
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 2041.79
6 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2236.66
7 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 2036.27