CZE Souček Lukáš

Place: unknown, Czech Republic

Rating: 2340.91, Rank: 38

First game: 2014-07-13, Last game: 2019-11-10

Top rating: 2344.99 (2019-07-14)

Games: 202, Wins: 90, Draws: 11, Losses: 101

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 81, Gy5: 167

15th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2340.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2144.79
2 White Win POL Wacławik Adam 1995.40
3 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25
4 White Loss POL Łukasik Szczepan 2195.01
5 White Draw POL Majksner Łukasz 2291.75
6 Black Win CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1766.60
7 Black Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2327.92
8 Black Win POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35
Deskohraní 2019
Date 2019-10-13 Rating 2342.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Arabo Semir 1791.25
2 Black Win CZE Svoboda Jakub 1838.73
3 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2589.48
4 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2194.48
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2479.51
6 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2233.41
7 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2460.63
8 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.13
World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2344.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1714.47
2 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.79
3 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2142.78
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92
5 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67
6 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39
7 Black Win KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02
8 Black Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.51
9 White Win POL Zajk Michał 2475.81
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2344.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2359.68
2 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85
3 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2319.37
4 White Win EST Kolk Kuno 2196.27
5 White Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2093.69
6 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67
7 White Win POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41
8 Black Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84
9 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68
Czech Open 2019
Date 2019-07-14 Rating 2344.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1746.95
2 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2586.24
3 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.39
4 White Draw CZE Žižka Petr 2438.42
5 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2331.19
6 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2214.21
7 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2473.70
16. Fishpárty
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2340.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2154.47
2 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2586.31
3 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2454.98
4 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2339.50
5 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2191.48
6 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2434.93
7 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.00
Brnocup 2018
Date 2018-12-08 Rating 2331.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Komárek David 1796.83
2 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2457.83
3 Black Win CZE Holoubková Veronika 1722.01
4 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2159.28
5 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2352.09
6 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2431.69
7 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2226.50
8 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2584.17
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2325.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2583.35
2 Black Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2232.46
3 Black Win CZE Arabo Semir 1791.15
4 Black Win CZE Král Martin 1858.61
5 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2237.67
6 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2177.26
7 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2358.02
8 White Draw CZE Brdková Pavlína 2230.71
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2318.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2580.10
2 Black Win CZE Horký Petr 1807.44
3 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2301.88
4 Black Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2422.22
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2048.63
6 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2634.25
7 Black Win EST Höbemägi Martin 2482.26
8 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2411.46
9 White Loss RUS Kondratev Valerii 2480.40
14th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-11 Rating 2317.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2579.68
2 Black Win HUN Horváth Márk 2236.57
3 White Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2410.57
4 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2367.83
5 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.78
6 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.37
7 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2633.98
8 Black Loss POL Łukasik Szczepan 2204.85
Czech Open 2018
Date 2018-07-15 Rating 2312.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Davidová Alena 1499.15
2 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2410.47
3 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1944.78
4 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.27
5 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2458.68
6 White Loss CZE Fňukal František 2173.04
7 Black Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1887.34
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2302.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1941.68
2 Black Win CZE Horký Petr 1807.53
3 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2304.60
4 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2171.57
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2403.34
6 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2573.66
7 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2276.75
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open
Date 2018-03-04 Rating 2296.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2628.16
2 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.92
3 Black Win HUN Kovács Hajnalka 2012.20
4 White Win HUN Kucsera Nóra 1832.96
6 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2570.16
7 White Win HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2629.16
Deskohraní 2017
Date 2017-10-15 Rating 2276.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2560.52
2 White Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2074.43
3 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2332.48
5 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.83
6 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2465.83
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2380.93
8 White Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1991.22
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2017-07-29 Rating 2259.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2304.88
2 White Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2492.48
3 White Win HUN Gyenes Gábor 2286.48
4 Black Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.90
5 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.81
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2043.86
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2375.79
8 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2483.89
9 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.77
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2257.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2551.57
2 Black Win EST Randma Asso 1573.35
3 White Draw CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.66
4 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2549.90
5 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.74
6 Black Win CZE Horák Jakub 2194.99
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2043.97
8 White Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1894.79
Czech Open 2017
Date 2017-07-16 Rating 2256.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2374.40
2 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2471.11
3 Black Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.83
5 Black Draw CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.55
6 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2394.37
7 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2549.21
14. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2017-05-28 Rating 2246.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2178.02
2 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1892.48
3 White Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1991.52
4 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2268.09
5 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2548.92
6 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2369.86
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2324.20
Deskohraní 2016
Date 2016-10-30 Rating 2211.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2285.97
2 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2470.95
3 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2326.51
4 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2349.71
5 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2180.93
6 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2241.62
8 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2288.14
9 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2395.31
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2193.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2353.89
3 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2136.73
4 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2553.98
5 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2301.83
6 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.78
7 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2547.34
8 Black Draw POL Majksner Łukasz 2286.23
13th Fishpárty
Date 2016-04-10 Rating 2180.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2395.08
2 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2182.65
3 Black Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1963.20
4 White Loss CZE Vinter Lukáš 2124.28
5 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2277.05
6 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2399.26
7 White Draw CZE Brdková Pavlína 2227.83
Deskohraní 2015
Date 2015-10-25 Rating 2162.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2374.22
2 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2237.90
3 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2478.25
4 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2119.98
6 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2386.74
7 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2213.88
8 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2515.78
Czech Open 2015
Date 2015-07-19 Rating 2147.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2333.01
2 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2377.24
3 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2159.54
4 White Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1898.82
5 Black Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2309.53
7 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2217.32
8 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2474.36
12th Fishpárty
Date 2015-04-11 Rating 2135.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2366.07
2 White Draw CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.37
3 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1796.87
4 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2204.96
5 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2367.30
6 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2387.17
7 White Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2121.44
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2110.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2574.48
2 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2501.19
3 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2482.20
4 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.15
5 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2227.28
6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2243.37
7 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 1966.77
8 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2574.48
9 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2501.19
10 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2482.20
11 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.15
12 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2227.28
13 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2243.37
14 White Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2044.58
Czech Open 2014
Date 2014-07-13 Rating 2110.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2305.89
2 Black Loss CZE Hanzl Marek 2108.16
3 White Draw CZE Turečková Soňa 1814.92
4 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2347.67
6 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2341.16
7 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2397.36
8 White Win VIE Ti Erika Tra My Pham 1912.20