EST Piik Sander

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2035.83, Rank: 99

First game: 2013-08-13, Last game: 2019-04-13

Top rating: 2035.83 (2019-04-13)

Games: 64, Wins: 28, Draws: 3, Losses: 33

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 20

Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2035.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2444.72
2 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1927.81
3 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2164.61
4 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1938.71
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2033.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1753.83
2 Black Win EST Murumaa Mikael Olaf 1679.58
3 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2422.12
4 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 2045.49
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 2003.95
6 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2287.28
7 Black Win EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1779.75
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2031.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CHN Han Yiming 1896.20
2 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.98
3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2002.86
4 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.78
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Daria 1854.66
6 Black Win EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2097.54
7 Black Win CHN Kang Zheming 2172.34
8 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2290.30
9 White Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 2016.00
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 2004.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Plado Inga 1473.92
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2278.11
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2284.13
4 Black Win RUS Epifanova Alisa 1638.76
5 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.30
6 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1815.91
7 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1974.94
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 1983.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2029.13
2 Black Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1765.11
3 Black Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1745.14
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2130.22
5 Black Win RUS Stoianov Egor 1779.16
6 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1952.94
7 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2064.99
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1792.80
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Alexandra 2104.98
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 1978.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss TPE Chen Ko-Han 2555.52
2 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2511.56
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 1978.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2402.20
2 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2006.78
3 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1720.08
4 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1975.46
5 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2511.75
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1941.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2207.05
3 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2075.95
4 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1594.90
5 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2028.68
6 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2020.91
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1937.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1594.34
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2236.66
3 Black Win EST Mäns Oskar 1771.42
4 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1979.79
5 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1956.81
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1908.86
7 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2392.19
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1892.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2153.37
2 Black Loss EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.97
3 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.10
4 White Loss EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1979.73
5 White Win RUS Sadova Taisiia 1710.02
6 Black Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1975.78
7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2047.82
8 White Loss POL Małowiejski Piotr 2181.87
9 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2218.01