POL Małowiejski Piotr

Place: unknown, Poland

Rating: 2242.00, Rank: 68

First game: 2005-12-10, Last game: 2022-05-28

Top rating: 2242.00 (2022-05-28)

Games: 432, Wins: 194, Draws: 25, Losses: 213

Gy1: 13, Gy2: 13, Gy5: 89

Brnocup 2022
Date 2022-05-28 Rating 2242.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Krejčíř Libor 1983.53
2 Black Win CZE Sošková Ela 1698.66
3 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2374.38
4 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2361.32
5 Black Win HUN Sonkoly Zoltán 2268.62
6 White Draw CZE Horák Jakub 2323.29
7 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2715.62
Deskohraní 2021
Date 2021-09-19 Rating 2228.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2361.02
2 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2357.94
3 White Draw POL Majksner Łukasz 2320.01
5 Black Win CZE Holub Matěj 1988.20
6 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2383.18
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2432.41
15th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2184.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2360.78
2 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2234.76
3 Black Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2337.51
4 White Win CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1778.26
5 White Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2364.72
6 White Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 1911.43
8 White Win POL Wacławik Adam 2006.75
World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2177.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2459.45
2 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1759.19
3 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.42
4 Black Loss KOR Park Woong-bae 2083.71
5 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1891.35
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2031.88
7 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2293.21
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maxim 2075.51
9 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1716.68
16. Fishpárty
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2174.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2364.43
2 Black Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2263.48
4 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2267.34
5 White Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2236.94
6 White Win CZE Stránský Jan 1807.72
7 Black Win CZE Linhart Vojtěch 1773.25
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2169.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2376.66
2 White Win CZE Brukner Filip 1832.29
3 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2311.01
4 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2237.22
5 Black Win CZE Krylová Adéla 2013.79
6 White Loss POL Łukasik Szczepan 2213.08
7 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1902.53
8 White Win CZE Král Martin 1866.95
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2170.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2513.54
2 Black Win HUN Horváth Márk 2237.54
3 White Draw EST Kolk Kuno 2219.91
4 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2425.04
5 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2487.97
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2325.79
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2403.82
8 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2245.84
9 White Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2247.55
14th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-11 Rating 2170.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2384.72
2 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1933.11
3 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2313.29
4 Black Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2313.13
5 White Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2334.43
6 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2328.27
7 Black Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 1914.16
8 Black Win CZE Krylová Adéla 2009.89
Czech Open 2018
Date 2018-07-15 Rating 2169.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2457.91
2 Black Win CZE David Alan 1721.03
3 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2302.42
4 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2323.45
5 White Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2242.35
6 Black Win CZE Svoboda Jakub 1856.71
7 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2326.96
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2168.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Arabo Semir 1802.55
2 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2285.96
3 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1907.45
4 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2460.23
5 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2182.66
6 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1806.10
7 Black Draw CZE Krylová Adéla 2009.91
13th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2017-11-12 Rating 2172.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2249.96
2 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2297.86
3 White Win POL Wacławik Adam 1968.08
4 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1943.16
5 White Loss POL Lange Jarosław 2423.96
6 Black Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2304.93
7 Black Draw POL Majksner Łukasz 2309.38
8 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2331.19
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2174.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2555.96
2 Black Draw CZE Kostlivý Radim 2243.94
3 White Loss HUN Gyenes Gábor 2291.59
4 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2412.50
5 White Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1902.25
6 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.51
8 Black Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2181.94
12th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-11-13 Rating 2175.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2292.19
2 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2503.66
3 White Win POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1567.19
4 Black Loss POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2247.48
6 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2308.48
7 Black Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2353.17
8 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2318.86
9 White Win POL Zajk Michał 2499.62
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2174.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2552.16
2 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2293.26
3 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2359.24
4 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.44
5 Black Draw POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2248.43
6 White Draw CZE Žižka Petr 2304.19
8 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2559.03
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2171.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Hanzl Marek 2145.90
2 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2306.59
3 Black Win TPE Sung Pei-Yung 1910.99
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2170.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1910.53
2 White Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2145.88
3 White Win TPE Sung Pei-Yung 1911.09
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2119.58
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 2062.89
6 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 2026.19
11th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2168.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Wojtasiński Marcin 2486.52
2 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2306.25
3 Black Loss POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.69
4 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2126.41
5 Black Draw POL Tarasiński Paweł 2256.49
6 Black Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1907.47
7 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2260.11
8 White Win POL Zajk Radosław 2126.56
Czech Open 2015
Date 2015-07-19 Rating 2166.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2558.67
2 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2221.50
3 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2154.59
5 Black Win POL Dejna Mirosław 1570.42
6 White Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1904.04
7 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2382.83
8 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2316.22
10th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 2179.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2542.36
2 White Loss POL Zajk Radosław 2122.44
3 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2259.97
4 Black Win POL Sekułowicz Jan 2084.83
5 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2505.79
6 Black Win POL Rędzioch Mateusz 2021.91
7 Black Win POL Bieniek Piotr 2335.45
8 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2168.02
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2176.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2405.43
4 Black Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2450.78
6 Black Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2311.91
7 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2306.14
8 White Win HUN Kampós Csaba 2048.95
9 Black Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1898.18
10 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2405.43
32nd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2014-03-22 Rating 2178.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2290.78
2 Black Loss POL Sekułowicz Jan 2092.33
3 White Win POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1597.58
4 Black Loss POL Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2070.17
5 White Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2281.77
6 Black Draw POL Gaweł Krzysztof 2373.98
9th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2013-11-10 Rating 2183.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Bieniek Piotr 2342.15
2 Black Draw POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2256.72
3 White Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2293.83
4 Black Win POL Zajk Radosław 2107.28
5 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2493.82
6 Black Win POL Sekułowicz Jan 2093.14
7 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2568.87
8 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1953.73
9 White Win POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1602.98
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2181.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Lõhmus Kristofer 1979.73
2 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2269.96
3 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2391.71
4 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1975.78
5 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1956.55
6 White Loss JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2279.05
7 Black Loss RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2325.90
8 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1892.12
9 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.10
10th Fishparty
Date 2013-04-14 Rating 2186.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Hájek Karel 1680.28
2 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.43
3 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2188.89
4 Black Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2355.62
5 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2362.01
6 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2389.37
7 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2115.68
7th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2011-11-12 Rating 2204.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Kozimor Michał 2404.32
2 White Loss POL Stojanowska Aleksandra 2010.51
3 White Win POL Zajk Radosław 2123.47
4 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2029.12
5 White Loss POL Lange Jarosław 2436.40
6 White Win POL Pietrusiak Michał 2033.07
7 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2519.86
8 Black Win POL Szefler Rafał 2199.33
9 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2582.47
10 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2535.31
11 Black Draw POL Śmietana Sebastian 1926.45
Deskohraní 2011
Date 2011-10-09 Rating 2206.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Rieb Tomáš 1718.84
2 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2529.14
3 White Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1901.79
4 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2392.37
5 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2164.56
6 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2028.26
7 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2530.09
8 Black Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2365.68
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2209.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.46
2 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.41
3 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2262.36
4 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.87
5 White Win CZE Čapák Milan 2257.88
6 Black Loss CZE Krček Břetislav 2171.14
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.71
8 Black Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2338.05
9 Black Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1842.04
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2011-08-03 Rating 2209.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 1991.93
2 Black Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.39
3 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.41
4 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2071.61
5 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2020.88
6 Black Loss TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.52
7 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2261.95
8th Fishparty
Date 2011-04-10 Rating 2212.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2520.82
2 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2305.77
3 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2423.94
4 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2149.71
5 White Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2347.10
6 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2466.58
7 White Loss POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2361.32
24th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2011-03-26 Rating 2212.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Harmasz Adam 2393.53
2 White Win POL Pietrusiak Michał 2043.45
3 Black Win POL Kowalczyk Jan 1860.17
4 White Win POL Gorczykowski Paweł 1749.96
5 Black Win POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1614.03
6 White Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2349.15
7 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2574.72
8 White Draw POL Kozimor Michał 2413.67
9 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2394.14
10 White Draw POL Gorzecki Marek 2284.00
11 Black Win POL Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2069.89
6th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 2205.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.46
2 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2429.49
3 White Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2173.22
4 Black Draw POL Tamioła Artur 2565.19
5 Black Loss POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2254.86
7 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2268.59
8 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2274.99
9 White Loss POL Porczak Marcin 2293.68
11 Black Win POL Zajk Radosław 2131.35
12 Black Win POL Puszkarewicz Paweł 1916.23
7th Fishparty
Date 2010-04-11 Rating 2191.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2376.51
2 White Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1837.14
3 Black Win CZE Suchánek Ondřej 1926.91
4 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2093.86
5 Black Draw CZE Barták Tomáš 2227.27
6 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2158.17
7 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2492.93
23rd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2187.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Lange Jarosław 2447.10
3 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2393.46
4 Black Win POL Puszkarewicz Paweł 1936.94
5 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2558.95
6 Black Loss POL Gaweł Krzysztof 2315.69
7 White Win POL Leszko Michał 2016.92
8 Black Win POL Borowicz Adam 1576.45
9 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2281.33
10 White Win POL Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2090.53
11 Black Loss POL Miśkiewicz Mateusz 2292.15
12 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2421.67
5th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2009-11-22 Rating 2176.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2254.21
2 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2384.84
3 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2446.97
4 White Win POL Zajk Radosław 2150.91
5 White Win POL Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1872.09
7 Black Win POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2097.86
8 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2402.57
9 Black Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2270.59
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2163.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Bielák Jan 2305.18
2 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2389.97
3 Black Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2260.10
4 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2081.53
5 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2097.74
6 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2118.82
7 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2158.32
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2009-08-09 Rating 2162.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2158.06
2 White Loss POL Kozimor Michał 2392.31
3 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2321.75
4 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2097.95
6 Black Win POL Białkowski Łukasz 2118.75
7 Black Win RUS Kaufman Viktor 2117.95
8 White Loss RUS Sviridov Andrey 2260.10
9 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2259.28
22nd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2009-05-24 Rating 2158.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2243.34
3 Black Loss POL Puszkarewicz Paweł 1951.79
4 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1920.47
5 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2509.25
6 White Loss POL Nowak Paweł 2359.37
7 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2369.32
21st Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2009-03-08 Rating 2156.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Pawela Kamil 2266.36
2 White Win POL Leszko Michał 2019.75
3 Black Win POL Kozielski Szczepan 2068.70
4 White Loss POL Kozimor Michał 2395.90
5 White Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2243.04
6 Black Win POL Puszkarewicz Paweł 1952.74
7 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2286.88
8 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2358.65
9 White Loss POL Gruca Marcin 2180.90
4th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2152.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Powchowicz Katarzyna 1591.85
2 White Loss POL Wileczek Michał 2114.30
3 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2249.24
4 Black Loss POL Niedbalec Marcin 2290.15
6 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1925.65
7 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2340.80
8 White Win POL Gruca Marcin 2175.01
9 Black Loss POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2415.63
10 White Loss POL Nikołajczuk Leszek 2117.11
11 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2542.41
Czech Republic vs Poland international match
Date 2008-10-19 Rating 2153.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2490.94
2 Black Draw CZE Bielák Jan 2288.21
3 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2491.81
4 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2232.27
5 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2111.05
6 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2209.27
7 Black Win CZE Horvath Adam 2260.60
8 Black Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2374.86
9 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2490.94
10 White Loss CZE Bielák Jan 2288.21
11 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2491.81
12 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2232.27
13 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2111.05
14 White Draw CZE Rybka Aleš 2371.89
15 White Win CZE Horvath Adam 2260.60
16 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2374.86
18th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2008-03-08 Rating 2149.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2167.02
2 Black Win POL Brdys Anna 1643.58
3 White Win POL Michalski Oskar 2016.25
4 Black Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2252.41
5 White Win POL Pawela Dominik 2020.42
6 Black Win POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2108.82
7 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2318.10
8 Black Loss POL Wileczek Michał 2153.04
9 White Loss POL Godlewski Filip 1921.19
3rd Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2155.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2320.81
2 White Win POL Boratyński Krzysztof 1715.43
3 Black Loss POL Szefler Rafał 2234.39
4 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2285.57
5 Black Win POL Wileczek Michał 2155.44
6 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2359.53
7 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2304.28
8 White Loss POL Soliński Dariusz 2136.46
9 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1921.36
10 White Loss POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2102.11
12 Black Win POL Wiatrak Paweł 1848.69
13 White Win POL Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1903.72
Warsaw Open 2007
Date 2007-09-08 Rating 2159.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Wójcik Mariusz 1696.91
2 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2115.02
3 Black Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2499.83
4 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2297.98
5 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2259.00
6 Black Loss POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2100.08
7 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1926.33
Czech Open 2007
Date 2007-07-14 Rating 2162.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2362.65
2 Black Win POL Kalensky Radomir 1741.23
3 Black Win EST Höbemägi Martin 2048.47
4 White Loss CZE Rejšek Jan 2236.68
5 White Loss CZE Krček Břetislav 2187.58
6 Black Win CZE Vrzal Tomáš 1841.10
7 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2095.29
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2308.78
9 Black Win CZE Bielák Jan 2246.75
1st Łask County Championship
Date 2007-05-20 Rating 2165.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2504.00
2 White Win POL Pietrusiak Michał 2012.41
3 Black Win POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2240.77
4 White Win POL Korus Krzysztof 1972.52
5 Black Loss POL Soliński Dariusz 2153.09
6 White Win POL Szefler Rafał 2220.22
7 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2286.08
8 Black Loss POL Koziarek Tomasz 2238.46
9 White Win POL Jakubczak Maciej 1810.83
14th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-03-17 Rating 2166.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2257.13
2 White Loss SWE Eriksson Marcus 2224.68
3 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2275.86
4 Black Loss POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2408.57
5 White Win POL Godlewski Filip 1936.73
6 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2045.39
7 Black Win POL Soliński Dariusz 2153.49
8 Black Win POL Nowak Cyprian 2023.10
9 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2154.58
13th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-02-10 Rating 2166.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2252.70
2 White Win POL Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2053.70
3 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1936.62
4 Black Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2271.16
5 White Win POL Koziarek Tomasz 2243.35
6 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2417.27
7 Black Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 2029.71
8 Black Loss POL Nowak Paweł 2343.69
9 White Win POL Soliński Dariusz 2156.51
Warsaw Open 2006
Date 2006-09-10 Rating 2161.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2426.77
2 White Loss POL Korus Krzysztof 1964.76
5 White Win POL Wiatrak Paweł 1830.87
6 Black Win POL Koziarek Tomasz 2254.06
7 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2447.62
8 White Win POL Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2046.30
9 Black Loss POL Soliński Dariusz 2169.30
10 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2271.36
11 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1925.09
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - BT
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 2159.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Złomiańczuk Arkadiusz 1865.37
2 White Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2215.64
3 Black Loss POL Korus Krzysztof 1955.45
4 White Win POL Gancarczyk Michał 1992.50
5 Black Loss POL Koziarek Tomasz 2256.56
6 White Win POL Misiąg Dariusz 1979.43
7 White Win POL Depta Paweł 2251.59
8 Black Loss POL Olborski Miłosz 2218.01
9 Black Win POL Soliński Dariusz 2190.73
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - QT
Date 2006-03-11 Rating 2159.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Cych Piotr 1900.60
2 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1921.45
3 White Win POL Bochenek Łukasz 1873.15
4 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2215.61
5 White Win POL Matyja Olaf 1889.03
6 Black Loss POL Koziarek Tomasz 2256.49
7 White Win POL Regiec Ariel 1918.48
8 Black Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 2055.90
9 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2481.18
10 White Loss POL Porczak Marcin 2241.75
11 Black Loss POL Olborski Miłosz 2217.97
1st Polish Gomoku Championship - BT
Date 2005-12-11 Rating 2161.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 2061.26
2 White Draw POL Klisch Michał 2121.51
3 Black Win POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2208.54
4 White Win POL Kościelniak Paweł 2170.37
5 Black Loss POL Koziarek Tomasz 2251.42
6 White Win POL Piontek Marta 1926.21
7 Black Loss POL Soliński Dariusz 2198.08
8 White Loss POL Kowalski Konrad 1867.15
9 Black Win POL Korus Krzysztof 1948.28
1st Polish Gomoku Championship - QT
Date 2005-12-10 Rating 2161.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Wiatrak Paweł 1829.95
2 Black Draw POL Klisch Michał 2121.48
3 White Loss POL Papiński Maciej 2133.81
4 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1921.70
5 White Draw POL Lachocki Sebastian 2214.72
6 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2250.37
7 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2423.64
8 Black Loss POL Nowak Paweł 2285.92
9 White Win POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2208.48
10 Black Win POL Kościelniak Paweł 2170.26
11 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2511.55