EST Kolk Kuno

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2200.11, Rank: 75

First game: 2010-07-12, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 2253.45 (2015-12-29)

Games: 124, Wins: 72, Draws: 8, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 63

World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2200.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2537.13
2 Black Draw KOR Kim Hong-soon 2023.31
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2031.88
4 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1684.71
5 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1716.68
6 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maxim 2075.51
7 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2435.25
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2293.21
9 White Loss KOR Park Woong-bae 2083.71
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2200.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2458.04
2 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2011.70
3 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2463.83
4 Black Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.34
5 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1716.61
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2032.16
7 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2359.57
8 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.88
9 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.76
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2207.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2311.46
2 Black Win EST Lääne Rauno 2005.82
3 White Draw POL Godlewski Filip 1938.71
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2216.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1800.40
2 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2282.60
3 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.33
4 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.73
5 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2294.63
6 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.30
7 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2162.95
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2219.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2487.97
2 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2425.04
3 Black Draw POL Małowiejski Piotr 2170.40
4 Black Loss CZE Fňukal František 2181.95
5 White Win HUN Horváth Márk 2237.54
6 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2513.54
7 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2245.84
8 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2325.79
9 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2403.82
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2219.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CHN Zhu Jiayi 1914.19
2 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2290.30
3 Black Win CHN Wang Kemiao 2112.92
4 White Loss CHN Zheng Wenxin 2168.61
5 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1787.27
6 Black Win CHN Xu Xicheng 1983.85
7 Black Win CHN Zhao Yun 2063.15
8 White Loss EST Narva Mart 2055.70
9 White Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2215.98
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2223.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Rahumägi Brenet 2218.19
2 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.10
3 Black Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2413.42
4 White Win EST Kõllo Liisa Maria 1774.98
5 White Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.61
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2343.28
7 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2154.45
8 White Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1748.25
9 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2305.72
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 2230.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2303.35
2 Black Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1968.68
3 White Win EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2104.06
4 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2148.70
5 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2008.73
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2342.98
7 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2075.74
8 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2295.53
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 2237.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Juht Andres 1785.85
2 Black Win CHN Wang Qingqing 2129.25
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2041.05
4 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2301.91
5 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2278.11
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2067.54
7 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2145.39
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Date 2016-12-29 Rating 2234.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2111.14
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1496.67
3 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2319.05
4 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2136.29
5 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1814.52
6 Black Loss EST Raag Ardi 2038.86
7 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1921.20
8 White Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2059.64
9 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2022.61
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 2241.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2130.22
2 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1710.02
3 Black Win EST Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1940.81
4 Black Loss EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2058.62
5 Black Win CHN Fan Shihao 1987.11
6 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.33
7 Black Win EST Lõhmus Kristofer 2072.68
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2041.06
9 White Draw EST Höbemägi Martin 2493.25
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2253.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw EST Soosorv Ants 2400.19
2 Black Win EST Kasak Augustus 1717.85
3 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2480.88
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2000.31
5 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2263.24
6 Black Win EST Rahumägi Brenet 2201.15
7 White Draw UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2400.79
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2252.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Koni Lee 1670.52
2 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2068.44
3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 2013.14
4 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1738.08
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 2064.64
6 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2260.78
7 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2030.11
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2241.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1875.99
2 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2397.18
3 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2254.49
4 Black Draw EST Rahumägi Brenet 2171.26
5 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 2039.72
6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2096.55
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2236.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2006.57
2 Black Win EST Piik Sander 1937.01
3 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1916.36
4 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2019.61
5 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2392.19
6 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1979.79
7 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 2094.16
Gomoku European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2052.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurilova Svetlana 2204.99
2 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2288.49
3 Black Win ITA Savastano Nino 1561.81
4 White Loss EST Salula Ain 2145.05
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1874.72
6 Black Win EST Jürman Kristiina 1799.82
7 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2003.47
8 Black Loss EST Staub Rain 1699.07
9 Black Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2239.77