CZE Muzika Martin

Place: Březnice, Czech Republic

Rating: 2614.26, Rank: 3

First game: 2010-04-11, Last game: 2022-05-28

Top rating: 2614.26 (2022-05-28)

Games: 221, Wins: 152, Draws: 22, Losses: 47

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 129

Brnocup 2022
Date 2022-05-28 Rating 2614.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hofírek Jiří 2031.58
2 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2201.01
3 Black Draw SVK Eged Igor 2429.34
4 Black Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2527.30
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2426.67
6 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2715.62
7 Black Win CZE Holba Josef 2350.39
Deskohraní 2019
Date 2019-10-13 Rating 2599.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2228.57
2 White Win CZE Fňukal František 2203.39
3 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.11
4 Black Draw CZE Laube Pavel 2465.07
5 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2272.44
6 White Draw CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2454.47
7 White Win CZE Kraus Lukáš 1924.96
8 White Win CZE Barták Tomáš 2100.32
World Gomoku Championship AT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2597.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2457.37
2 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2534.79
3 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2489.54
4 Black Win RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.05
5 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2497.90
6 Black Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2574.22
7 White Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2457.96
8 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2301.66
9 Black Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2296.99
10 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2663.02
11 White Win HUN Horváth Márk 2245.47
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2596.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2254.88
2 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2435.08
3 White Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.70
4 Black Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2366.69
5 White Loss LAT Riherts Matiss 2323.86
6 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.88
7 White Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2421.47
8 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2463.83
9 White Draw CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2458.04
Czech Open 2019
Date 2019-07-14 Rating 2594.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2269.20
2 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.02
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2303.30
4 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2359.86
5 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2204.45
6 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2415.33
7 Black Win CZE Hodan Jiří 2132.45
16. Fishpárty
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2594.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2303.75
2 Black Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2355.04
3 White Win CZE Fňukal František 2200.20
4 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2263.48
5 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2416.98
6 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2452.89
7 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2364.43
Brnocup 2018
Date 2018-12-08 Rating 2591.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Blažek Pavel 1901.77
2 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2244.48
3 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2372.40
4 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2419.17
5 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2454.03
6 White Win CZE Arabo Semir 1810.61
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.22
8 White Draw CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.19
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2590.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2337.39
2 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2311.01
3 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2413.27
4 Black Win CZE Horák Jakub 2255.57
5 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2376.66
6 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2454.11
7 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2433.52
8 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2432.86
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2587.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2329.14
2 Black Draw EST Höbemägi Martin 2486.07
3 White Win CZE Horký Petr 1818.57
4 White Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2416.19
5 Black Draw RUS Kondratev Valerii 2485.40
6 Black Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2037.26
7 Black Win HUN László Zoltán 2643.82
8 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2426.86
9 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2313.09
14th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-11 Rating 2586.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2328.27
2 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2334.43
3 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2620.78
4 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2313.29
5 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2530.98
6 White Win POL Zajk Michał 2487.91
7 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2384.72
8 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2643.47
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2580.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2182.66
2 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.38
3 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2285.96
4 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2406.01
5 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2460.23
6 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2312.02
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2334.14
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open
Date 2018-03-04 Rating 2576.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win HUN Horváth Márk 2235.75
2 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1947.10
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2338.08
4 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2636.00
5 White Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2632.34
6 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2305.58
7 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2396.19
Deskohraní 2017
Date 2017-10-15 Rating 2566.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2284.97
2 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.95
3 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2468.17
4 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2384.94
5 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2220.00
6 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2339.34
7 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1903.96
8 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1943.15
Gomoku World Championship - AT
Date 2017-07-29 Rating 2556.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2621.32
2 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2384.86
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.47
4 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2540.97
5 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2472.84
6 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2628.87
7 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2485.57
8 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2508.03
9 White Win HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2637.37
10 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2451.01
11 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2557.34
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2555.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw POL Małowiejski Piotr 2174.25
2 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2379.59
3 Black Win CZE Horák Jakub 2210.98
4 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2265.75
5 Black Win RUS Karasev Maksim 2488.92
6 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2313.73
7 Black Win RUS Osipov Denis 2555.71
8 Black Win HUN László Zoltán 2620.23
Czech Open 2017
Date 2017-07-16 Rating 2555.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CZE Němec Tomáš 2345.53
2 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2378.92
3 White Win CZE Stránský Jan 1796.09
4 Black Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2243.85
6 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2474.16
7 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2264.42
14. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2017-05-28 Rating 2554.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1899.88
2 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2374.56
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2328.62
4 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.93
5 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2254.61
6 Black Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1999.27
7 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2276.32
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2538.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2142.45
2 White Draw POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2248.43
3 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2552.16
4 White Draw CZE Laube Pavel 2481.79
5 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2559.03
6 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2359.24
7 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.44
8 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2224.66
Deskohraní 2015
Date 2015-10-25 Rating 2521.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2125.79
2 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2379.74
3 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2315.18
4 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2483.10
5 White Draw SVK Eged Igor 2393.70
7 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2241.70
8 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2169.32
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2490.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2358.75
2 Black Loss HUN Ménesi Kristóf 2387.54
3 White Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2239.03
4 White Win CZE Louda Michal 1690.84
Špekap II
Date 2013-11-30 Rating 2478.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Butta Samuel 1760.44
2 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2216.80
3 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2241.16
4 White Loss CZE Čapák Milan 2268.04
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2392.93
6 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2318.24
7 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2101.73
8 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2170.85
Czech Open 2012
Date 2012-07-15 Rating 2443.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1859.42
2 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2597.37
3 White Win CZE Forštová Kateřina 1727.09
4 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2393.46
5 White Draw CZE Strádal Jan 2406.82
6 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2329.54
7 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2321.66
8 Black Draw CZE Rybka Aleš 2357.61
Czech Open 2011
Date 2011-07-17 Rating 2424.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2159.21
2 Black Win CZE Bielák Jan 2305.11
3 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2529.63
4 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2349.42
5 Black Win CZE Darmovzal Josef 1745.49
6 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2315.03
7 Black Win CZE Vrzal Martin 1861.55
8 White Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2367.61
8th Fishparty
Date 2011-04-10 Rating 2423.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Harmasz Adam 2395.25
2 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2347.10
3 White Draw POL Małowiejski Piotr 2212.03
4 White Win CZE Rippel Jan 2124.95
5 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2149.71
6 White Win POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2361.32
7 White Draw CZE Němec Tomáš 2342.05
6th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 2429.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Harmasz Adam 2390.15
2 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2205.28
3 White Loss POL Porczak Marcin 2293.68
4 White Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2173.22
5 Black Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2305.08
6 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2471.86
7 White Draw CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2320.94
8 Black Win POL Pawela Kamil 2274.13
9 White Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2274.99
10 Black Win POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.46
11 Black Win POL Kozimor Michał 2417.08
12 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2473.19
Deskohraní 2010
Date 2010-10-09 Rating 2429.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Barták Tomáš 2229.67
2 Black Win CZE Koláček Michal 1939.18
3 Black Win CZE Šustek Pavel 1907.83
4 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2303.97
5 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2315.17
6 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2129.51
7 White Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2378.61
8 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2270.20
9 Black Win CZE Raszka Radim 2005.66
Czech Open 2010
Date 2010-07-18 Rating 2434.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1831.62
2 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2178.29
3 White Win HUN Demján Attila 2776.04
4 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2484.41
5 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2536.64
6 Black Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2486.05
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2302.02
7th Fishparty
Date 2010-04-11 Rating 2431.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brenčík Štefan 2063.72
2 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2181.19
3 Black Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2393.68
4 Black Draw CZE Laube Pavel 2492.93
5 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2158.17
6 Black Draw CZE Němec Tomáš 2302.85
7 Black Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2295.94