CZE Tesařík Štěpán

Place: Prague, Czech Republic

Rating: 2426.67, Rank: 20

First game: 2007-09-30, Last game: 2022-05-28

Top rating: 2458.63 (2019-07-14)

Games: 463, Wins: 271, Draws: 17, Losses: 175

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 20, Gy5: 136

Brnocup 2022
Date 2022-05-28 Rating 2426.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Chládek Vojtěch 1665.26
2 Black Win CZE Černý Jakub Jan 1886.58
3 White Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2323.29
4 Black Win CZE Fojtík Jakub 1996.03
5 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2614.26
6 Black Win CZE Krejčíř Libor 1983.53
7 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2201.01
Deskohraní 2021
Date 2021-09-19 Rating 2432.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Holub Matěj 1988.20
2 Black Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2383.18
4 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2361.02
5 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2357.94
6 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2320.01
7 White Loss POL Małowiejski Piotr 2228.03
Czech Open 2021
Date 2021-07-25 Rating 2434.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win HUN Gyenei Manó 1586.78
2 White Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2354.80
3 White Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2314.58
4 White Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2256.39
5 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2425.11
6 Black Win HUN Lucey Ciarán 1859.91
7 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2385.77
Deskohraní 2019
Date 2019-10-13 Rating 2454.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Fňukal František 2203.39
2 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2228.57
3 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2465.07
4 White Win CZE Svoboda Jakub 1847.26
5 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2149.04
6 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2599.27
7 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.11
8 White Win CZE Kraus Lukáš 1924.96
World Gomoku Championship AT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2457.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2597.58
2 White Loss EST Höbemägi Martin 2497.90
3 White Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2574.22
4 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2457.96
5 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2301.66
6 White Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2296.99
7 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2663.02
8 White Loss HUN Horváth Márk 2245.47
9 Black Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.05
10 White Win POL Żukowski Michał 2534.79
11 Black Draw RUS Muratov Ilya 2489.54
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2458.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2200.83
2 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuri 2226.52
3 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2421.47
4 White Win RUS Karasev Maksim 2491.70
5 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2534.60
6 Black Draw LAT Riherts Matiss 2323.86
7 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2463.83
8 White Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2536.67
9 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2596.77
Czech Open 2019
Date 2019-07-14 Rating 2458.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hodan Jiří 2132.45
2 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2359.86
3 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2361.02
4 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2463.69
5 Black Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2577.09
6 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2454.25
7 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2415.33
16. Fishpárty
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2452.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2236.41
2 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2200.20
3 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2355.04
4 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2416.98
5 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2162.41
6 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2594.58
7 Black Win CZE Stránský Jan 1807.72
Brnocup 2018
Date 2018-12-08 Rating 2438.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Korčák Emil 1835.89
2 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2166.85
3 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2454.03
4 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2372.40
5 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2419.17
6 White Win CZE Blažek Pavel 1901.77
7 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2591.82
8 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2258.13
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2432.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Krylová Adéla 2013.79
2 Black Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1898.31
3 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2185.71
4 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2311.01
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2454.11
6 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2376.66
7 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2413.27
8 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2590.78
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2425.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw CZE Brdková Pavlína 2245.84
2 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2219.91
3 Black Win CZE Fňukal František 2181.95
4 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2170.40
5 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2325.79
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2403.82
7 White Win HUN Horváth Márk 2237.54
8 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2513.54
9 Black Win POL Zajk Michał 2487.97
Czech Open 2018
Date 2018-07-15 Rating 2421.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win CZE Fňukal František 2181.34
3 White Win EST Lents Johann 2327.01
4 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2328.23
5 White Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2415.19
6 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2457.91
7 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2247.23
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2406.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1907.45
2 Black Win CZE Krylová Adéla 2009.91
3 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2460.23
4 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2580.47
5 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2312.02
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2334.14
7 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2314.86
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open
Date 2018-03-04 Rating 2398.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2632.34
2 Black Win HUN Kovács Hajnalka 2010.47
3 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1947.10
4 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2461.23
5 Black Loss HUN Horváth Márk 2235.75
7 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2636.00
Deskohraní 2017
Date 2017-10-15 Rating 2384.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2079.99
2 White Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1903.96
3 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1943.15
4 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2566.81
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2468.17
6 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2220.00
7 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2284.97
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2017-07-29 Rating 2380.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1977.93
2 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.98
3 Black Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2489.51
4 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2313.31
5 Black Win POL Zajk Michał 2490.16
6 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2345.08
7 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2267.71
8 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2281.35
9 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2404.68
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2379.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Zajk Michał 2489.98
2 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2555.96
3 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2345.36
4 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2473.53
5 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2555.71
6 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.68
7 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2404.88
8 White Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.51
Czech Open 2017
Date 2017-07-16 Rating 2378.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2264.42
2 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2555.26
3 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.39
4 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2404.97
5 Black Win CZE Stránský Jan 1796.09
7 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2474.16
14. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2017-05-28 Rating 2374.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2276.32
2 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2554.93
3 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1899.88
4 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2328.62
5 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2184.93
6 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2254.61
7 White Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1999.27
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open Championship
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2361.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2593.58
2 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2415.68
3 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2632.70
4 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2186.40
5 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2473.25
6 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2407.25
7 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2630.46
Deskohraní 2016
Date 2016-10-30 Rating 2354.99
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2187.73
3 Black Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2252.27
4 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2219.02
5 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2316.53
6 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2404.04
7 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2290.63
8 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2475.13
9 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2328.07
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2359.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2200.54
2 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2481.79
3 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2174.80
4 White Loss POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2248.43
5 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2293.26
6 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2538.33
7 White Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2142.45
8 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2552.16
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2363.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2285.73
2 Black Win TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2300.40
3 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2066.77
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2363.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Heidmets Mark 2066.49
2 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2285.38
3 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1757.47
4 Black Loss TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2300.50
5 Black Win EST Tõnisson Trent Asso 1910.05
6 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1866.83
13th Fishpárty
Date 2016-04-10 Rating 2365.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2280.02
2 White Win CZE Vinter Lukáš 2128.44
3 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2145.12
4 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2402.65
5 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2267.62
6 Black Win HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2640.54
7 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2620.18
Deskohraní 2015
Date 2015-10-25 Rating 2379.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2169.32
2 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2521.27
3 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2393.70
4 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2241.70
5 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2221.99
6 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2483.10
7 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2315.18
Czech Open 2015
Date 2015-07-19 Rating 2382.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2237.48
2 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2154.59
3 White Win POL Dejna Mirosław 1570.42
4 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2212.52
5 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2350.33
6 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1962.38
7 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2166.89
8 Black Win CZE Kolouch Martin 1611.81
12th Fishpárty
Date 2015-04-11 Rating 2392.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2209.49
2 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2127.28
3 Black Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2371.13
4 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2215.72
5 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1821.14
6 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2142.40
7 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2373.80
Špekap III
Date 2014-11-29 Rating 2394.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Horky Filip 1663.61
2 Black Loss CZE Hanzl Marek 2126.14
3 White Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1905.31
4 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2172.92
5 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2362.05
6 Black Win CZE Hruška Tomáš 1956.45
7 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2319.63
8 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2468.90
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2399.87
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2635.08
Czech Open 2014
Date 2014-07-13 Rating 2402.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Nezvalová Radka 1944.34
2 White Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2548.80
3 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2655.71
4 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1833.79
5 White Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2358.65
6 White Win CZE Laube Pavel 2475.77
7 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2117.30
8 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2152.83
11th Fishpárty
Date 2014-04-06 Rating 2399.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2228.13
2 Black Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2381.15
3 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2479.10
4 White Draw CZE Němec Tomáš 2313.32
5 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2184.44
6 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2359.72
7 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2142.01
Špekap II
Date 2013-11-30 Rating 2392.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1842.74
2 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2101.73
3 White Loss CZE Čapák Milan 2268.04
4 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2170.85
5 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2478.48
6 Black Win CZE Vrzal Martin 1876.22
7 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2216.80
8 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2318.24
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2391.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2083.44
2 White Draw UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.84
3 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2181.87
4 Black Win JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2279.05
5 Black Win JPN Ishitani Shin-Ichi 2223.40
6 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2245.15
7 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2299.16
8 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2218.01
9 Black Draw RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2325.90
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2013-08-05 Rating 2391.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2244.89
2 Black Win EST Narva Mart 1982.04
3 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1997.52
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2494.69
5 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.61
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2217.53
7 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.29
Czech Open 2013
Date 2013-07-14 Rating 2391.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1885.09
2 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2093.69
3 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.77
4 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2118.21
5 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2630.73
6 White Draw CZE Brdková Pavlína 2154.92
7 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2243.15
8 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2200.64
10th Fishparty
Date 2013-04-14 Rating 2389.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2188.89
2 Black Win CZE Hájek Karel 1680.28
3 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1981.29
4 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2111.09
5 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2515.27
6 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2186.41
7 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2546.43
Špekap I.
Date 2012-12-02 Rating 2392.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2127.73
2 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2325.06
3 Black Win CZE Rejšek Jan 2167.34
4 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2080.58
5 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2509.61
6 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1852.73
7 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2346.87
Deskohraní 2012
Date 2012-10-14 Rating 2393.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Berka Ondřej 1866.50
2 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1855.06
3 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2541.06
4 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2359.24
5 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2123.38
6 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2160.68
7 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2504.85
1st Team Gomoku European Championship
Date 2012-07-26 Rating 2393.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2117.11
2 Black Win HUN Drabos Tamás 1990.72
3 Black Win CZE Kolouch Martin 1603.58
4 Black Loss POL Zajk Michał 2559.24
5 White Win HUN Gyenes Gábor 2298.76
6 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2117.11
7 Black Win HUN Mosóczi Bálint 1585.37
8 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2157.92
9 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2559.24
10 Black Win HUN Ménesi Kristóf 2346.71
Czech Open 2012
Date 2012-07-15 Rating 2393.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2115.97
2 White Win CZE Strádal Jan 2406.82
3 Black Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2356.66
4 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2443.68
5 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1982.82
6 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2597.37
7 Black Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1859.42
8 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2329.54
9th Fishparty
Date 2012-04-15 Rating 2390.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2587.34
2 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2188.07
3 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2077.49
4 White Win CZE Hromádka Ondřej 1997.56
5 White Win POL Kozimor Michał 2395.85
6 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2590.75
7 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2541.98
Deskohraní 2011
Date 2011-10-09 Rating 2372.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2365.68
2 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2352.42
3 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2164.56
4 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2572.31
5 White Win POL Tamioła Artur 2580.53
6 Black Win CZE Svitak Tomáš 2029.12
7 Black Win HUN Hegedűs Attila 2357.42
8 Black Loss HUN Demján Attila 2815.25
Gomoku World Championship - FINAL
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2364.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Nowakowski Maciej 2423.34
2 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2469.36
3 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2273.35
4 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2520.34
5 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2581.77
6 Black Loss HUN Demján Attila 2812.10
7 Black Loss SWE Lind Björn 2306.04
8 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2530.29
9 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2528.64
10 White Win TPE Chen Ko-Han 2422.01
11 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2497.03
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2011-08-03 Rating 2363.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win SWE Lind Björn 2305.65
2 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2496.34
3 White Win TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2164.52
4 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2348.41
5 White Draw POL Nowakowski Maciej 2423.79
6 Black Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2320.39
7 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2528.43
8th Fishparty
Date 2011-04-10 Rating 2347.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Šoupal Jakub 1899.40
2 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2576.23
3 White Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2000.76
4 White Win CZE Hodan Jiří 2079.87
5 White Win POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2361.32
6 White Win POL Harmasz Adam 2395.25
7 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2416.12
6th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 2320.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2471.86
2 Black Loss POL Kozimor Michał 2417.08
3 White Win POL Zajk Radosław 2131.35
4 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2274.99
5 White Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2346.46
6 Black Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2400.75
7 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2429.49
8 Black Win POL Matyja Tomasz 1779.52
9 Black Win POL Harmasz Adam 2390.15
10 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2473.19
11 White Loss POL Porczak Marcin 2293.68
12 White Loss POL Pawela Kamil 2274.13
Deskohraní 2010
Date 2010-10-09 Rating 2315.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kozlová Lenka 1951.96
2 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2321.67
3 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 1976.33
4 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2095.46
5 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2429.30
6 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2378.61
7 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2476.11
8 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2151.51
9 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2512.08
Czech Open 2010
Date 2010-07-18 Rating 2302.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Bolech Filip 1661.10
2 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2402.83
3 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2536.64
4 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2094.79
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2484.41
6 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2262.30
7 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2434.96
7th Fishparty
Date 2010-04-11 Rating 2283.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2250.31
2 Black Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2302.85
3 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2089.89
4 Black Loss CZE Sehnoutka Jiří 1864.47
5 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 1958.10
6 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2093.86
7 Black Win POL Pietrusiak Michał 2034.38
Deskohraní 2009
Date 2009-09-20 Rating 2257.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2499.76
2 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2119.52
3 Black Win CZE Forštová Kateřina 1720.46
4 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2377.09
5 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2492.55
6 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2371.42
7 Black Win CZE Sládek David 1610.05
8 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2521.41
Gomoku World Championship - BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2251.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Kozimor Michał 2392.38
2 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2509.39
3 Black Win CZE Čejka Milan 2085.28
4 White Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2370.34
5 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2322.13
6 Black Draw CZE Bielák Jan 2305.18
7 Black Loss POL Białkowski Łukasz 2119.14
Czech Open 2009
Date 2009-07-19 Rating 2247.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2389.98
2 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1842.30
3 White Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2082.87
4 Black Win CZE Čejka Milan 2086.15
5 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2119.35
6 White Loss CZE Bielák Jan 2302.79
7 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2157.23
8 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2271.10
6th Fishparty
Date 2009-04-18 Rating 2237.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kostlivý Radim 2150.55
2 White Loss CZE Krček Břetislav 2203.36
3 Black Win CZE Jirásko Petr 1889.61
4 Black Win CZE Hájek Karel 1759.59
5 White Loss CZE Barták Tomáš 2220.51
6 Black Win CZE Flek Jan 1715.39
7 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2368.79
8 Black Win CZE Forštová Kateřina 1721.00
9 Black Win CZE Jeronimová Elvíra 1585.86
Piskap 2008
Date 2008-11-29 Rating 2231.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2376.03
2 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1845.29
3 Black Win CZE Chalupa Jan 1820.32
4 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2380.14
5 White Draw SVK Eged Igor 2299.37
6 Black Win CZE Vrzal Tomáš 1821.31
7 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2110.88
Czech Republic vs Poland international match
Date 2008-10-19 Rating 2232.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2217.21
2 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2338.30
3 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2540.58
4 White Loss POL Małowiejski Piotr 2153.21
5 Black Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2250.45
6 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2499.42
7 Black Loss POL Niedbalec Marcin 2288.38
8 Black Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2342.05
9 Black Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2217.21
10 Black Draw POL Żukowski Michał 2338.30
11 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2540.58
12 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2153.21
13 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2250.45
14 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2499.42
15 White Loss POL Gaweł Krzysztof 2288.87
16 White Loss POL Majczyk Marcin 2342.05
Deskohraní 2008
Date 2008-10-04 Rating 2233.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2488.67
2 Black Win CZE Kouba Petr 1599.14
3 Black Win CZE Rieb Tomáš 1725.70
4 Black Draw SVK Eged Igor 2295.86
5 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1843.53
6 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2373.91
7 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2489.78
8 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2212.95
9 Black Loss HUN Demján Attila 2723.75
Czech Open 2008
Date 2008-07-11 Rating 2236.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Koláček Michal 1973.95
2 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2097.45
3 Black Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2213.03
4 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2368.87
5 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2273.16
6 Black Win CZE Laube Pavel 2477.48
7 Black Win CZE Bielák Jan 2283.34
8 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2489.02
Piskap 2007
Date 2007-12-09 Rating 2219.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2199.26
2 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2496.94
3 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2460.42
4 Black Win CZE Sobek Jiří 1742.92
5 White Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2122.14
6 Black Win CZE Preisová Anna 1783.44
7 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1814.59
8 Black Win CZE Kubanová Lenka 1939.75
Deskohraní 2007
Date 2007-09-30 Rating 2215.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2315.31
2 Black Win CZE Nobst Petr 1523.29
3 Black Win CZE Vytisková Klára 1700.01
4 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1808.91
5 White Loss CZE Janura Petr 2215.00
6 White Loss CZE Fontán Jiří 2010.18
7 Black Win CZE Krucká Barbora 1904.00
8 Black Win CZE Rippel Jan 2115.90
9 Black Win CZE Koláček Michal 1986.80