CZE Laube Pavel

Place: Prague, Czech Republic

Rating: 2479.51, Rank: 16

First game: 2005-04-17, Last game: 2019-10-13

Top rating: 2510.81 (2013-04-14)

Games: 514, Wins: 330, Draws: 42, Losses: 142

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 57, Gy5: 157

Deskohraní 2019
Date 2019-10-13 Rating 2479.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2140.97
2 White Win CZE Kraus Lukáš 1917.24
3 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2460.63
4 White Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2589.48
5 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2342.30
6 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2239.13
7 Black Win CZE Arabo Semir 1791.25
8 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2233.41
World Gomoku Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2474.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.92
2 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2329.87
3 White Win KOR Park Woong-bae 2074.02
4 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.36
5 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.51
6 Black Draw EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2375.74
7 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2453.67
8 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.39
9 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.79
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2474.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Metreveli Georgy 2053.85
2 Black Loss RUS Karasev Maksim 2506.84
3 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2196.27
4 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2531.34
5 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2416.67
6 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2408.68
7 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.20
8 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2587.93
9 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2530.41
Czech Open 2019
Date 2019-07-14 Rating 2473.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2145.66
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2301.50
3 White Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2586.19
4 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2462.39
5 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2449.91
6 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2331.19
7 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2344.99
Brnocup 2018
Date 2018-12-08 Rating 2457.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Čermák Miroslav 1779.12
2 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2331.83
3 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2438.14
4 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2237.87
5 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2584.17
6 Black Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2233.20
7 White Win CZE Kraus Lukáš 1895.07
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2456.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Horák Jakub 2232.46
2 Black Win CZE Arabo Semir 1791.15
3 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2162.83
4 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2415.60
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2431.97
6 Black Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2583.35
7 Black Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2230.71
8 Black Win POL Łukasik Szczepan 2204.28
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2456.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2169.43
2 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1944.19
3 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1753.43
4 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2366.88
5 Black Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2149.04
6 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2276.51
7 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2623.27
8 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2599.91
9 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2526.38
Czech Open 2018
Date 2018-07-15 Rating 2458.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.27
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2322.98
3 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2274.52
4 White Draw UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2410.47
5 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2312.87
6 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2419.11
7 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2416.94
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2459.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2212.23
2 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2304.60
3 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2403.34
4 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2149.89
5 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2573.66
6 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2175.21
7 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2238.90
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open
Date 2018-03-04 Rating 2460.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win HUN Kovács Hajnalka 2012.20
2 Black Draw HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2629.16
3 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2382.22
4 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2395.16
5 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2628.16
6 White Win HUN Horváth Márk 2234.80
7 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.92
Deskohraní 2017
Date 2017-10-15 Rating 2465.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Horák Jakub 2203.16
2 White Win CZE Krylová Adéla 1991.22
3 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2560.52
4 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1896.26
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2380.93
6 White Loss CZE Souček Lukáš 2276.53
7 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1937.14
8 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.83
Gomoku World Championship - AT
Date 2017-07-29 Rating 2469.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2633.91
2 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2628.47
3 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2481.50
4 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2503.43
5 White Loss CZE Muzika Martin 2550.43
6 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.22
7 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2553.20
8 Black Win HUN László Zoltán 2614.69
9 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2386.57
10 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2329.12
11 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2537.22
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2470.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2394.22
3 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2613.62
4 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2375.09
5 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2385.81
6 Black Win POL Brachaczek Bogdan 2243.06
7 Black Win POL Nowakowski Maciej 2354.31
8 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2441.53
Czech Open 2017
Date 2017-07-16 Rating 2471.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2240.55
2 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2256.49
3 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2394.37
4 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.83
5 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.45
6 White Win CZE Muzika Martin 2549.21
7 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2374.40
Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open Championship
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2469.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2179.57
2 Black Loss HUN László Zoltán 2587.36
3 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2398.02
4 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2629.22
5 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2356.58
6 White Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2410.97
7 White Win HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2629.06
Deskohraní 2016
Date 2016-10-30 Rating 2470.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2241.62
2 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2211.50
3 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2288.14
4 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2395.31
5 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2285.97
7 Black Loss CZE Žižka Petr 2326.51
8 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2349.71
9 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2180.93
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2477.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2177.78
2 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2353.89
3 White Win CZE Žižka Petr 2301.83
4 Black Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2532.64
5 White Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2547.34
6 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2553.98
7 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2220.72
8 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2136.73
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2477.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2498.35
2 White Loss TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2413.33
3 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1947.03
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2477.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1947.12
2 White Win POL Żukowski Michał 2498.21
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2265.00
4 Black Win TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2413.29
5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1942.13
6 Black Win EST Brezgin Nikita 1973.72
13th Fishpárty
Date 2016-04-10 Rating 2477.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2139.40
2 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2277.05
3 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2395.08
4 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2618.06
5 Black Win CZE Vinter Lukáš 2124.28
6 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2263.24
7 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2636.77
Deskohraní 2015
Date 2015-10-25 Rating 2478.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2213.88
2 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2386.74
3 Black Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2162.39
4 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2515.78
5 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2119.98
6 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2374.22
8 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2309.24
Czech Open 2015
Date 2015-07-19 Rating 2474.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1956.98
2 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2206.27
3 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2309.53
4 White Win SVK Eged Igor 2376.76
5 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2553.64
6 White Loss POL Majksner Łukasz 2231.12
7 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2333.01
8 White Win CZE Souček Lukáš 2147.73
Špekap III
Date 2014-11-29 Rating 2463.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1900.15
2 White Win CZE Brdková Pavlína 2198.18
3 Black Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2314.06
4 White Draw CZE Hanzl Marek 2120.36
5 Black Win CZE Svitak Tomáš 2045.90
6 Black Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2349.11
7 White Win CZE Hruška Tomáš 1954.13
8 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2388.67
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2468.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Čapák Milan 2260.56
2 White Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2233.28
3 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2344.86
4 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1811.17
5 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2144.19
6 Black Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2458.99
8 White Win CZE Čapák Milan 2260.56
9 White Draw RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2233.28
10 Black Draw SVK Eged Igor 2344.86
11 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1811.17
12 White Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2144.19
13 Black Draw RUS Muratov Ilya 2458.99
14 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2631.31
Czech Open 2014
Date 2014-07-13 Rating 2470.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Žižka Petr 2147.59
2 Black Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2347.67
3 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2544.08
4 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2651.56
5 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2108.16
6 Black Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2397.36
7 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2226.10
8 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2305.89
11th Fishpárty
Date 2014-04-06 Rating 2474.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2101.59
2 Black Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2349.54
3 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2394.80
4 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2222.48
5 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2308.01
6 Black Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2178.21
7 White Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1820.69
Gomoku World Championship - FINAL
Date 2013-08-14 Rating 2505.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Zajk Michał 2566.07
2 White Draw CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2542.12
3 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2490.75
4 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2306.08
5 White Draw RUS Karasev Maksim 2421.86
6 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2352.39
7 White Win POL Żukowski Michał 2484.79
8 White Win HUN Demján Attila 2822.63
9 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2394.17
10 White Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2546.02
11 Black Loss POL Fitzermann Adrian 2533.72
10th Fishparty
Date 2013-04-14 Rating 2510.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1976.16
2 White Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2351.03
3 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2358.03
4 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2542.19
5 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2384.80
6 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2086.83
7 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2321.79
Špekap I.
Date 2012-12-02 Rating 2505.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2162.17
2 White Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2339.87
3 White Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2355.65
4 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2330.81
5 White Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2388.04
6 White Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2320.23
7 White Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2075.55
Deskohraní 2012
Date 2012-10-14 Rating 2500.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Vrzal Martin 1866.02
2 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2155.81
3 Black Draw CZE Rybka Aleš 2355.32
4 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1843.57
5 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2536.96
6 Black Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2338.05
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2389.06
1st Team Gomoku European Championship
Date 2012-07-26 Rating 2490.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2331.46
2 Black Win HUN Fűri Eszter 1997.18
3 White Win POL Harmasz Adam 2401.60
4 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2486.23
5 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2569.78
6 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2331.46
7 White Win HUN Fűri Eszter 1997.18
8 White Win POL Harmasz Adam 2401.60
9 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2486.23
10 White Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2569.78
Czech Open 2012
Date 2012-07-15 Rating 2489.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2189.00
2 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2353.76
3 Black Win CZE Stodola Jakub 1850.46
4 White Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2352.37
5 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2339.09
6 White Draw CZE Strádal Jan 2403.38
7 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2325.06
8 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2536.54
9th Fishparty
Date 2012-04-15 Rating 2482.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2135.44
2 White Win POL Harmasz Adam 2402.35
3 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2583.72
4 Black Draw CZE Kopecký Jan 2352.78
5 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 2048.33
6 White Draw CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2527.97
7 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2587.08
Gomoku World Championship - FINAL
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2465.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2526.60
2 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2360.58
3 Black Draw TPE Chen Ko-Han 2418.09
4 White Draw POL Żukowski Michał 2493.44
5 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2419.96
6 White Draw POL Fitzermann Adrian 2525.14
7 White Win EST Mesila Villem 2270.16
8 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2517.18
9 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2578.28
10 Black Loss HUN Demján Attila 2808.95
11 Black Win SWE Lind Björn 2302.91
8th Fishparty
Date 2011-04-10 Rating 2462.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2146.01
2 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2367.04
3 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2343.59
4 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2338.32
5 White Loss POL Tarasiński Paweł 2313.40
6 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2208.52
7 White Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2115.32
6th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 2468.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2317.44
2 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2170.15
3 White Draw CZE Háša Miroslav 2270.47
4 Black Win POL Zajk Radosław 2128.00
5 White Win POL Pawela Kamil 2270.23
6 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2425.71
7 White Loss POL Kozimor Michał 2413.81
8 White Draw CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2509.70
9 Black Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2469.79
10 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2478.68
11 White Win POL Boratyński Krzysztof 1645.67
12 Black Draw POL Tarasiński Paweł 2301.73
Deskohraní 2010
Date 2010-10-09 Rating 2472.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2300.34
2 Black Win CZE Hanzl Marek 1972.49
3 Black Win CZE Rieb Tomáš 1728.56
4 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2172.49
5 Black Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2374.99
6 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2508.61
7 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2311.71
8 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2318.15
9 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2404.79
Czech Open 2010
Date 2010-07-18 Rating 2481.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Háša Miroslav 2257.96
2 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1829.01
3 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2175.26
4 Black Win CZE Muzika Martin 2431.24
5 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2298.64
6 White Loss HUN Demján Attila 2773.03
7 Black Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2374.99
7th Fishparty
Date 2010-04-11 Rating 2489.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2086.98
2 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2246.07
3 Black Win CZE Barták Tomáš 2223.68
4 White Draw CZE Muzika Martin 2427.67
5 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2299.54
6 Black Win CZE Kopecký Jan 2373.05
7 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2188.20
Deskohraní 2009
Date 2009-09-20 Rating 2496.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2254.03
2 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2389.17
3 Black Win CZE Háša Miroslav 2221.82
4 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2518.39
5 Black Draw CZE Rybka Aleš 2374.08
6 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2489.38
7 Black Win CZE Forštová Kateřina 1717.95
8 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2155.97
Gomoku World Championship - FINAL
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2498.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win HUN Demján Attila 2744.93
2 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2381.03
3 White Win HUN Tóth Gergő 2457.56
4 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2485.42
5 Black Win POL Nowakowski Maciej 2444.73
6 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2563.92
7 Black Win TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2427.55
7 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2563.92
7 Black Loss HUN Demján Attila 2744.93
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2009-08-09 Rating 2498.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kaufman Viktor 2115.63
2 White Win POL Nowakowski Maciej 2445.05
3 Black Loss TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2427.53
4 White Draw POL Kozimor Michał 2389.31
5 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2318.75
6 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2380.54
7 White Win RUS Sviridov Andrey 2257.22
8 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2256.26
9 White Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2506.17
6th Fishparty
Date 2009-04-18 Rating 2497.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Flek Jan 1713.40
2 Black Draw CZE Kolouchová Monika 2267.68
3 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2200.60
4 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2376.56
5 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2505.94
6 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2383.98
7 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2483.21
8 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2365.56
9 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2106.23
Czech Republic vs Poland international match
Date 2008-10-19 Rating 2488.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2150.58
2 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2247.82
3 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2496.64
4 White Win POL Gaweł Krzysztof 2285.88
5 White Draw POL Majczyk Marcin 2339.38
6 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2214.64
7 Black Win POL Żukowski Michał 2335.37
8 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2537.78
9 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2150.58
10 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2247.82
11 White Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2496.64
12 Black Win POL Niedbalec Marcin 2286.00
13 Black Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2339.38
14 Black Win POL Białkowski Łukasz 2110.20
15 White Win POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2110.74
16 White Win POL Tamioła Artur 2537.78
Deskohraní 2008
Date 2008-10-04 Rating 2485.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2230.72
2 Black Win HUN Szentpéteri Attila 2248.40
3 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2441.43
4 Black Win CZE Brenčík Štefan 2085.60
5 White Loss CZE Bielák Jan 2284.99
6 Black Win CZE Spilka Jaroslav 1961.90
7 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2489.09
8 White Loss CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2486.81
9 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2371.23
International Advanced Level Gomoku Tournament
Date 2008-08-06 Rating 2478.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2127.29
2 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2264.07
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2116.17
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2096.59
5 Black Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2196.90
6 White Win CZE Strádal Jan 2368.62
7 White Loss HUN Demján Attila 2718.15
8 Black Win JPN Ono Takayuki 2300.32
Czech Open 2008
Date 2008-07-11 Rating 2474.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Janura Petr 2236.33
2 Black Win CZE Vondráčková Eva 1833.01
3 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2366.26
4 White Loss CZE Krček Břetislav 2214.51
5 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2486.33
6 White Loss CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2233.82
7 Black Win CZE Purkrábek Jan 2108.34
8 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2270.42
Piskap 2007
Date 2007-12-09 Rating 2457.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Palizova Lucie 1745.53
2 White Loss CZE Šálek Jiří 2561.36
3 Black Win CZE Tesařík Štěpán 2217.30
4 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2324.36
5 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2196.86
6 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2494.38
7 Black Win CZE Rejšek Jan 2222.04
8 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2357.68
Deskohraní 2007
Date 2007-09-30 Rating 2450.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2196.97
2 Black Win CZE Rejšek Jan 2226.51
3 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2357.14
4 Black Win CZE Fontán Jiří 2008.27
5 White Draw SVK Eged Igor 2278.30
6 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2128.10
7 Black Win CZE Janura Petr 2212.89
8 Black Win CZE Nykl Ondřej 2497.47
9 Black Win CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2458.54
Czech Open 2007
Date 2007-07-14 Rating 2439.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win POL Godlewski Filip 1930.85
2 Black Win EST Soosorv Ants 2338.65
3 White Loss CZE Němec Tomáš 2201.89
4 White Loss CZE Kolouchová Monika 2271.75
5 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2143.66
6 Black Draw POL Nowakowski Maciej 2497.91
7 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2185.26
8 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2360.28
9 Black Win POL Nowak Paweł 2357.38
4th Fishparty
Date 2007-04-20 Rating 2425.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2260.15
2 Black Win CZE Koláček Michal 1981.36
3 Black Win CZE Horová Pavla 1738.46
4 Black Win POL Łękowski Jerzy 2024.26
5 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2369.51
6 Black Win CZE Brenčík Štefan 2062.33
7 Black Win CZE Strádal Jan 2294.75
8 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2146.05
14th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-03-17 Rating 2419.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2043.25
2 Black Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2340.10
3 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2394.64
4 Black Win POL Nowak Cyprian 2021.15
5 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2152.46
6 White Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2267.88
7 Black Draw POL Nowak Paweł 2348.09
8 Black Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2504.90
9 White Win POL Soliński Dariusz 2151.40
13th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-02-10 Rating 2414.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw CZE Strádal Jan 2284.49
2 Black Win POL Tarasiński Paweł 2035.38
3 White Win POL Gancarczyk Michał 1991.47
4 Black Win POL Wileczek Michał 2173.71
5 White Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2498.08
6 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2164.42
7 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2374.33
8 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2502.94
9 White Win POL Nowak Paweł 2341.44
Piskap 2006
Date 2006-12-10 Rating 2404.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Brenčík Štefan 2054.38
2 Black Win CZE Režný Pavel 2072.12
3 White Loss CZE Šálek Jiří 2550.25
4 White Loss SVK Eged Igor 2259.17
5 Black Win SVK Ďuračka Juraj 1985.86
6 Black Win CZE Szollos Martin 1963.81
7 White Draw CZE Rejšek Jan 2254.34
8 Black Win CZE Janura Petr 2183.55
Deskohraní 2006
Date 2006-10-07 Rating 2396.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Zajíčková Renata 1681.88
2 White Draw CZE Rybka Aleš 2380.75
3 Black Win CZE Eninger Boris 1845.92
4 Black Win CZE Fontán Jiří 2012.46
5 White Loss CZE Strádal Jan 2273.51
6 Black Win CZE Rejšek Jan 2253.38
7 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2159.73
8 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2253.64
Czech Open 2006
Date 2006-07-15 Rating 2383.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Kolouchová Monika 2211.36
2 Black Draw CZE Strádal Jan 2261.35
3 Black Win CZE Krček Břetislav 2139.23
4 Black Win CZE Zavadil Jan 2234.97
5 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2379.42
6 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2248.14
7 Black Win CZE Rejšek Jan 2252.29
8 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2168.20
3rd Fishparty
Date 2006-04-09 Rating 2369.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Šimek Luděk 1857.41
2 Black Draw CZE Taus David 2269.81
3 Black Win CZE Janura Petr 2162.71
4 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2244.16
5 Black Win CZE Radimský Michal 2318.64
6 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2166.00
7 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2163.57
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - FINAL
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 2363.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss POL Pawela Kamil 2256.35
2 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2516.43
3 Black Win POL Fitzermann Adrian 2423.08
4 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2478.81
5 White Loss POL Gorzecki Marek 2260.90
6 Black Win POL Zakonnik Andrzej 2377.95
7 White Loss POL Niedbalec Marcin 2216.76
8 Black Win POL Porczak Marcin 2239.42
9 White Loss POL Nowak Paweł 2294.11
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - QT
Date 2006-03-11 Rating 2363.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Klisch Michał 2119.37
2 Black Win POL Koziarek Tomasz 2254.49
3 White Draw POL Fitzermann Adrian 2422.98
4 Black Loss POL Tamioła Artur 2478.77
5 White Win POL Majczyk Marcin 2213.39
6 Black Win POL Depta Paweł 2249.56
7 Black Win POL Soliński Dariusz 2188.88
8 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2516.41
9 Black Win POL Olborski Miłosz 2216.01
10 White Win POL Nikołajczuk Leszek 2128.53
11 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2260.82
Deskohraní 2005
Date 2005-10-02 Rating 2330.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Rybka Aleš 2368.61
2 Black Win CZE Rieb Tomáš 1678.31
3 Black Win CZE Pavlík Jonáš 1749.47
4 Black Win CZE Klimeš Jan 2079.71
5 White Loss CZE Rippel Jan 2148.87
6 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2119.64
7 Black Win CZE Landa Pavel 2271.22
8 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2493.34
9 Black Draw SVK Eged Igor 2240.93
Czech Open 2005
Date 2005-07-16 Rating 2316.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CZE Weber Martin 1738.51
2 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2484.95
3 White Loss CZE Weberová Jana 2056.38
4 Black Win CZE Borůvka Petr 1857.34
5 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2157.84
6 Black Win CZE Rybka Aleš 2365.02
7 White Loss CZE Rejšek Jan 2245.33
2nd Fishparty
Date 2005-04-17 Rating 2304.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Ševčíková Lucie 2254.49
2 White Loss CZE Taus David 2240.36
3 White Loss CZE Vávra Jaroslav 2095.62
4 Black Win CZE Kocáb Jiří 1688.75
5 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2158.70
6 Black Win POL Piontek Marta 1925.17
7 White Loss POL Soliński Dariusz 2216.21
8 Black Win POL Częstochowska Anna 1519.66