RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2170.14, Rank: 81

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2020-01-26

Top rating: 2234.77 (2013-12-15)

Games: 204, Wins: 83, Draws: 19, Losses: 102

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 18, Gy5: 75

Larix
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2170.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2278.13
2 White Win RUS Averina Anna 1755.92
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2021.88
4 Black Win RUS Yanov Artem 2201.39
5 White Win RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2539.94
6 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2469.38
7 White Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 2175.32
8 Black Win RUS Sedov Andrey 1956.01
9 White Win RUS Komarova Oksana 1908.21
World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2159.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2417.45
2 White Loss RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2250.95
3 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2008.29
4 Black Win EST Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2063.99
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2430.96
6 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2477.65
7 Black Win RUS Burtsev Petr 2094.84
8 Black Draw RUS Taiblin Yuri 2222.84
9 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1713.78
Moscow Open
Date 2019-03-10 Rating 2148.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2301.00
2 Black Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2426.83
3 White Loss RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2183.29
4 White Win RUS Yanov Artem 2188.01
6 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2459.82
7 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2011.00
8 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2310.85
9 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2498.51
Larix
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2146.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2499.82
2 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2030.24
4 Black Loss RUS Averina Anna 1756.33
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantsev Dmitry 1797.99
6 White Win RUS Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2235.56
7 White Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2304.57
Team Gomoku World Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2148.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2277.03
2 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2599.99
3 White Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2622.61
4 White Loss POL Żukowski Michał 2526.01
5 White Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2450.81
6 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2368.29
7 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1756.97
8 White Loss EST Soosorv Ants 2418.54
9 White Loss CZE Purkrábek Jan 2170.69
Moscow Open
Date 2018-03-10 Rating 2161.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2481.53
2 White Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2164.81
3 Black Win RUS Yanov Artem 2187.49
4 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2504.37
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2040.66
6 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2527.14
7 White Win RUS Andreev Sergej 1935.15
Larix
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2163.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 2102.80
2 Black Loss RUS Yanov Artem 2188.13
3 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2009.73
4 White Win RUS Andreev Sergej 1936.14
5 Black Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2301.05
6 Black Win RUS Sedov Andrey 1927.61
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2177.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win CZE Hackerová Tereza 1895.10
3 White Loss POL Zajk Michał 2484.42
4 Black Win EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.15
5 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2407.82
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgy 2033.59
7 Black Win CZE Kostlivý Radim 2238.63
8 White Loss POL Małowiejski Piotr 2161.87
The 2nd QTRC 2017
Date 2017-02-25 Rating 2190.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yanov Artem 2158.00
2 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2479.68
3 Black Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2232.28
4 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.63
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2487.22
6 White Loss RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2182.12
7 White Win RUS Volkova Tatiana 1723.04
Larix
Date 2017-01-28 Rating 2193.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sedov Andrey 1941.97
2 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2477.57
3 White Loss RUS Yanov Artem 2157.31
4 Black Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2225.76
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2463.17
6 Black Win RUS Komarova Oksana 1937.19
7 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 2040.51
Russian Championship Final
Date 2016-06-13 Rating 2215.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2521.15
2 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2267.54
3 Black Loss RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2351.19
4 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2478.77
5 Black Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2170.78
6 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2314.59
7 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2480.51
5th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2016-05-09 Rating 2218.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.41
2 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2478.77
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2265.69
4 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2313.75
5 White Draw RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2348.58
6 White Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1922.12
7 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1935.91
The 2nd QTRC 2016
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2217.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Muratova Tatyana 1722.15
2 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2481.17
3 Black Draw RUS Lebedev Alexey 2147.19
4 White Win RUS Romanenko Anastasiya 1645.97
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1971.00
6 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2513.62
7 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2485.49
Larix
Date 2016-01-30 Rating 2216.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2386.94
2 White Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2140.24
3 Black Win RUS Komarova Oksana 1942.99
4 White Loss RUS Yanov Artem 2139.23
5 Black Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2037.98
6 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1991.96
7 White Loss RUS Abilkenov Aman 2115.51
8 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2487.16
9 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2509.32
10 Black Loss RUS Sedov Andrey 1959.91
11 White Win RUS Lomakina Olga 1873.71
Gomoku World Championship - FINAL
Date 2015-08-13 Rating 2227.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2238.76
2 White Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2643.51
3 White Draw RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2485.67
4 Black Draw RUS Katsev Ilya 2255.65
5 White Loss RUS Kondratev Valerii 2438.31
6 Black Loss HUN Tóth Gergő 2607.47
7 White Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2116.50
8 Black Win JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2139.28
9 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2489.05
10 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2429.45
11 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2474.56
Gomoku World Championship - QT
Date 2015-08-05 Rating 2227.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2489.06
2 White Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2116.02
3 Black Draw RUS Kondratev Valerii 2437.87
4 Black Draw RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2238.72
5 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2474.50
6 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2485.11
7 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.56
Russian Championship Final
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 2226.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2479.43
2 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuri 2312.50
3 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2471.02
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2489.56
5 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2471.17
6 Black Draw RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2413.90
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2255.62
8 White Draw RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2485.35
9 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2423.54
4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2015-05-11 Rating 2225.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Steshev Leonid 2009.37
2 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2475.84
3 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2256.42
4 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2469.59
5 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2063.83
6 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1927.15
7 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1964.65
The 2nd QTRC 2015
Date 2015-03-09 Rating 2225.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Averina Anna 1741.97
2 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2472.19
3 Black Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2049.50
4 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuri 2311.61
5 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2479.15
6 Black Win RUS Lebedev Alexey 2102.87
7 White Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2228.25
Larix
Date 2015-02-01 Rating 2224.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Maslov Maksim 1995.17
2 Black Draw RUS Muratov Ilya 2470.40
3 White Win RUS Muratova Tatyana 1721.67
4 Black Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2434.86
5 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1970.42
6 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2461.65
7 White Draw RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2230.89
8 Black Loss RUS Elizarov Pavel 2376.75
9 White Loss RUS Lomakina Olga 1884.28
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2233.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2459.53
2 Black Loss CZE Laube Pavel 2468.99
3 Black Loss CZE Čapák Milan 2261.00
4 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2631.43
5 Black Win SVK Eged Igor 2345.41
6 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1812.52
7 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2144.81
8 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2459.53
9 Black Draw CZE Laube Pavel 2468.99
10 White Win CZE Čapák Milan 2261.00
11 Black Loss HUN Dupszki Rudolf 2631.43
12 White Draw SVK Eged Igor 2345.41
13 Black Win CZE Turečková Soňa 1812.52
14 Black Win POL Majksner Łukasz 2144.81
Russian Championship Final
Date 2014-06-15 Rating 2233.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2451.91
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2485.89
3 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2239.12
4 White Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2446.91
5 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2239.00
6 White Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2235.92
7 Black Loss RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2340.68
8 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2441.41
9 Black Loss RUS Kondratev Valerii 2432.66
3rd Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2014-05-11 Rating 2233.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1488.69
2 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2485.73
3 Black Loss RUS Kondratev Valerii 2436.61
4 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.50
5 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2238.24
6 Black Win RUS Kraubner Yuriy 2106.03
7 White Win RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1948.83
The 2-nd QTRC
Date 2014-03-10 Rating 2233.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yanov Artem 2061.55
2 Black Loss RUS Kondratev Valerii 2440.87
3 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2427.39
4 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2077.36
5 Black Loss RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2444.69
6 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2486.03
7 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.15
Moscow Tournament
Date 2013-12-15 Rating 2234.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sadelov Igor 2088.38
2 White Win RUS Osipov Denis 2425.32
3 Black Loss RUS Elizarov Pavel 2347.24
4 White Win RUS Lomakina Olga 1880.99
5 Black Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2250.20
6 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2411.42
7 Black Win RUS Yanov Artem 2053.81
Tournament of Sokolniki park
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2205.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2423.29
2 Black Loss RUS Elizarov Pavel 2312.94
3 White Draw RUS Muratov Ilya 2365.70