RUS Lomakin Mikhail

Place: Tyumen, Russia

Rating: 2357.52, Rank: 35

First game: 2008-11-02, Last game: 2019-11-10

Top rating: 2446.87 (2014-08-23)

Games: 192, Wins: 134, Draws: 7, Losses: 51

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 18, Gy5: 71

15th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2357.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2456.25
2 White Loss POL Bieniek Piotr 2327.92
3 White Loss CZE Brdková Pavlína 2208.35
5 Black Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2144.79
6 Black Win POL Kosztyła Andrzej 1539.88
7 White Win POL Sekułowicz Jan 2085.35
8 Black Win POL Gorzecki Marek 2357.13
Saint Petersburg Open
Date 2019-05-11 Rating 2363.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2309.08
2 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2407.46
3 White Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2524.71
4 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.00
5 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1958.54
6 Black Win RUS Galochkin Sergey 1781.58
7 Black Win RUS Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1399.91
Match of Champions
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2368.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Osipov Denis 2599.29
2 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2599.29
3 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2599.29
4 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2599.29
2nd Krasnodar Tournament
Date 2018-05-20 Rating 2370.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kirillov Aleksander 1905.46
2 White Win RUS Mkrtychev Eduard 1684.51
3 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2328.25
4 White Loss RUS Pogosov Yura 2335.36
5 Black Win RUS Shuvalova Natalia 1559.00
6 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2418.52
7 White Win RUS Bugakov Mikhail 2082.55
8 Black Win RUS Khomukhin Gennady 1956.60
9 White Win RUS Arkharov Alexander 1891.13
Autumnal battle
Date 2017-09-10 Rating 2376.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2432.71
2 Black Win RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2091.85
3 Black Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2253.32
4 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2432.71
5 White Win RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2091.85
6 White Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2253.32
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-05-01 Rating 2372.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.66
2 White Loss RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.92
3 Black Win RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03
4 White Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2258.27
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-04-30 Rating 2372.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1746.83
2 Black Win RUS Malyutina Elena 1988.34
3 White Win RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2099.03
4 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2258.37
5 White Win RUS Kovalenko Marina 1961.50
6 Black Draw RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2435.18
7 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2320.48
Tyumen Championship 2016
Date 2016-10-15 Rating 2380.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2021.13
2 White Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2439.03
3 Black Win RUS Mizernuk Oleg 1678.83
4 Black Win RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2100.15
5 White Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2252.20
6 Black Win RUS Abilkenov Aman 2108.04
7 White Win RUS Pukh Alexandr 1903.06
The 1-st QTRC 2016
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2384.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Belosludtsev Roman 1807.23
2 Black Win RUS Melenchuk Oleg 1652.74
3 White Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2260.24
4 White Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2432.09
5 Black Win RUS Lomakin Aleksey 1667.06
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2031.06
7 Black Win RUS Abilkenov Aman 2112.56
8 Black Win RUS Kovalenko Marina 1950.37
9 Black Win RUS Nikolaev Oleg 1861.16
Larix
Date 2016-01-30 Rating 2386.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2216.58
2 Black Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1992.64
3 White Win RUS Abilkenov Aman 2115.41
4 Black Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2486.67
5 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2508.90
6 Black Win RUS Sedov Andrey 1960.98
7 White Win RUS Lomakina Olga 1874.45
8 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 2038.56
9 Black Loss RUS Lebedev Alexey 2140.23
10 White Win RUS Komarova Oksana 1944.37
11 Black Loss RUS Yanov Artem 2139.57
Russian Championship Final
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 2413.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuri 2302.68
2 Black Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2255.05
3 White Draw RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2484.70
4 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2422.79
5 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2478.76
6 White Draw RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2225.88
7 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2470.69
8 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2487.57
9 White Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2470.49
4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2015-05-11 Rating 2419.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kraubner Yuriy 2155.76
2 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2255.85
3 Black Loss RUS Kachaev Denis 2467.94
4 White Win RUS Taiblin Yuri 2303.87
5 White Win RUS Kondratev Valerii 2431.82
6 White Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2475.16
7 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2468.90
Larix
Date 2015-02-01 Rating 2434.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2230.78
2 White Loss RUS Elizarov Pavel 2376.40
3 Black Win RUS Lomakina Olga 1884.87
4 White Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2223.80
5 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2469.75
6 Black Win RUS Muratova Tatyana 1721.84
7 Black Win RUS Maslov Maksim 1995.19
8 White Win RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1970.89
9 Black Win RUS Osipov Denis 2461.00
Tyumen Gomoku Meijin
Date 2015-01-23 Rating 2435.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2426.41
2 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2426.41
3 White Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2426.41
4 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2426.41
Tyumen Christmas Tournament
Date 2015-01-07 Rating 2437.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2249.71
2 White Win RUS Laskina Elena 1769.33
3 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2427.55
4 White Win RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2171.64
5 Black Win RUS Kocherovskiy Vadim 1777.96
6 White Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2249.71
7 Black Win RUS Laskina Elena 1769.33
8 White Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2427.55
9 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2171.64
10 White Win RUS Kocherovskiy Vadim 1777.96
The 1-st QTRC
Date 2014-11-02 Rating 2442.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Melenchuk Oleg 1661.61
2 Black Win RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1761.70
3 Black Loss RUS Abilkenov Aman 2154.22
4 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2432.15
5 Black Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2248.12
6 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2116.11
7 Black Win RUS Kovalenko Marina 1934.27
8 Black Win RUS Tonofa Maksim 1903.80
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2446.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2302.13
2 Black Win HUN Kampós Csaba 2046.64
3 White Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1893.01
4 White Win POL Małowiejski Piotr 2171.03
5 Black Win UKR Bulatowsky Oleg 2401.18
6 White Loss CZE Kopecký Jan 2382.12
7 Black Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2306.49
8 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2302.13
9 White Win HUN Kampós Csaba 2046.64
10 Black Win CZE Kodatová Václava 1893.01
11 White Draw POL Nowakowski Maciej 2365.73
12 White Win HUN Hegedűs Attila 2365.89
13 White Loss CZE Nykl Ondřej 2652.78
14 White Win CZE Němec Tomáš 2306.49
Russian Championship Final
Date 2014-06-15 Rating 2446.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kondratev Valerii 2432.16
2 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2451.41
3 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2484.76
4 Black Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2233.11
5 Black Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2238.69
6 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2238.57
7 White Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2235.76
8 Black Win RUS Ezupov Alexandr 2340.48
9 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2440.79
The 2-nd QTRC
Date 2014-03-10 Rating 2444.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Korenkov Sergey 2084.95
2 Black Win RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2442.36
3 Black Loss RUS Osipov Denis 2432.09
4 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2239.20
5 White Win RUS Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2233.29
6 Black Win RUS Muratov Ilya 2426.93
7 White Win RUS Kondratev Valerii 2440.39
The 1-st qualifying tournament of Russian championship
Date 2013-11-04 Rating 2438.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kocherovskiy Vadim 1766.22
2 Black Win RUS Melenchuk Oleg 1662.28
3 White Win RUS Melenchuk Roman 1833.76
4 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2450.55
5 White Win RUS Litvinenko Ludmila 1982.80
6 Black Win RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2016.84
7 Black Win RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2258.10
8 White Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2223.69
9 Black Win RUS Devyatkova Ekaterina 1753.56
10 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2227.59
11 White Loss RUS Kovalenko Marina 1928.68
Saint Petersburg gomoku open
Date 2013-05-11 Rating 2425.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1992.06
2 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2398.77
3 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2296.37
4 White Loss RUS Muratov Ilya 2394.74
5 White Draw RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2210.63
6 White Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2454.71
7 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2486.67
8 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2208.00
Tyumen open championship
Date 2013-01-19 Rating 2409.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kocherovskiy Vadim 1765.10
2 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2082.23
3 Black Loss RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.64
4 White Win RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2453.52
5 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edvard 2418.42
6 Black Win RUS Richkov Igor 1995.17
7 White Loss RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2210.76
Championship of Russia
Date 2012-05-09 Rating 2388.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Litvinenko Ludmila 1966.10
2 White Loss RUS Litvinenko Andrey 2442.39
3 Black Win RUS Pukh Alexandr 1889.22
4 Black Draw RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2250.28
5 White Win RUS Abilkenov Aman 2174.93
6 Black Win RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2208.58
7 White Win RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2205.55
8 Black Win RUS Yakovlev Igor 1993.59
9 White Win RUS Prokopiev Alexandr 2001.23
Championship of Russia
Date 2008-11-02 Rating 2252.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Saranchin Alexandr 1798.92
2 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Anatoliy 2219.95
3 White Loss RUS Pushkarev Dmitriy 2226.23
4 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 2218.23
5 White Loss RUS Beshantsev Vasiliy 2035.88
6 Black Win RUS Sinitsin Vladimir 2247.20
7 White Win RUS Pukh Alexandr 1921.08
8 Black Win RUS Richkov Igor 1967.66
9 White Win RUS Belousov Dmitriy 1902.46